TDC

25.06.2017 - Danish Dobermann Club Show 2017 - Nordsjælland - Denmark

judges: Mario Mayerhofer (A)

 

Thor del Nasi & L'Aura di Perlanera

Swedish Pride Azelia - Danish Puppy Winner 2017 & Swedish Pride Arielle D' Amour -  Vice Danish Puppy Winner 2017

 

MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - Los Hushers DON DONAR (Paquito di Perlanera - Brown Chief Amaya)

Vp.2 - Proud Danish I'M RETURN OH THE JEDI (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Miss Bounty v. Masterhof)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, CQ, DDK JUNIOR WINNER 2017 - NESTHOR Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

Exc.2, CQ - Dobergaarden Forever AJ JABBA (Bentley z Padoku - Nyx di Altobello)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CQ - Grumium FARADAY (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Tierra's Viva La Vida)

Exc.2, CQ - Proud Danish GONE IN 60 Sec (Guntur v. Dockermann - Proud Danish Dream Of Mine)

Exc.3, CQ - Dobermundes EL EMBLAZON (Ulisse delle Querce Nere - Bentli iz Doma Domeni)

Exc.4, CQ - Los Hushers CHANTI (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Brown Chief Amaya)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CQ, Best Male 1, Certifikate, BOB, DDK Winner 2017 - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, CQ, Best Male 2 - Brown Chief BARTHEZ (Franco v. Harten Kern - Brown Chief Ayden)

Exc.3, CQ, Best Male 4, res.Certifikate - Los Hushers CESAR (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Brown Chief Amaya)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CQ, Best Male 3 - Brown Chief BAKKI (Franco v. Harten Kern - Brown Chief Ayden)

absent - GUNTUR v. Dockermann (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Dus Squash v. Dockerman)

 

 

FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Baby - Los Hushers DEEQA (Paquito di Perlanera - Brown Chief Amaya)

Vp.2 - OLENKA Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

Vp.3 - Proud Danish I'M IN LOVE (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Miss Bounty v. Masterhof)

absent - ORIGINAL Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - Swedish Pride AZELIA (Guntur v. Dockermann - Princess v. Nemesis)

Vp.2 - Swedish Pride ARIELLE D'AMOUR (Guntur v. Dockermann - Princess v. Nemesis)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, CQ, DDK JUNIOR WINNER 2017 - Royal Danish ENCHANTING STAR (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Qui Terret Addiction)

absent - NICOLE NABRYSKO D'ikoskylo (Thor del Nasi - Ingrid Infinity D'ikoskylo)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CQ, Best Female 2 - Brown Chief CORA (Pride of Russia Urano - Brown Chief Ayden)

Exc.2, CQ, Best Female 4 - Brown Chief COI (Pride of Russia Urano - Brown Chief Ayden)

Exc.3, CQ - Pride of Russia TAMERLANA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Kalina)

absent - Get To The Point FENIZIA FASTRADA (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Get To The Point Berenice)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CQ, Best Female 1, BOS, Certifikate, DDK Winner 2017 - L'AURA di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Exc.2, CQ, Best Female 3, res.Certifikate - Brown Chief BAKIYA (Franco v. Harten Kern - Brown Chief Ayden)

Exc.3, CQ - Los Hushers CHICA (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Brown Chief Amaya)

Exc.4 - Torontos FAY (Leo v. Markischen Land - Torontos Cerina)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - Proud Danish FLYING INDIAN GIRL (Oscar z Padoku - Master Mia v. Masterhof)