18.06.2017 - DV Siegerhauptzuchtschau - Germany

judges: Detlef Kohler (D), Martin Gschwindl (A)



BLACK MALES



Baby class

Vp.1 - Destiny's Phoenix NABOR (Ebay del Tibur - Destiny's Phoenix Jojoba)

Vp.2 - Dobergaarden Forever CORSANNI (Tahi-Reme Max - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Vp.3 - OCEAN Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherie Halit Pasa)

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Ruholfia ICARUS (Lucinio del Diamante Nero - Ruholfia Billion Dollar Bebe)

Vp.2 - ARON v. Feuerkreis (Enzo de la Casa Alina - Freya v. Dragonerreich)

Vp.3 - AYK v. Feuerkreis (Enzo de la Casa Alina - Freya v. Dragonerreich)



Youth class:

Exc.1 VDH Ju CH - Rembrandt v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Exc.2 VDH Ju CH res. - PORTHOS van Royaert (Asterix del Nasi - Kena van Royaert)

Exc.3 - ILAY del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Tygra del Nasi)

Exc.4 - BOSS Baltic Residence (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Tara z Padoku)

Exc. - MAYBACH de Chartdmathee (Pride of Russia Stalker - Essiah di Prisconte)

absent - TU PAE del Colle delle Guardia (Ferro del Colle delle Guardia - Hira del Colle delle Guardia)

absent - NESTHOR Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherie Halit Pasa)

absent - NACHO Best of Island (Asterix del Nasi - Britta Best of Island)



Intermediate class:

Exc.1 VDH Ch - BENITO BRUNELLA del Montaldo (Oz di Casa Giardino - Uthe del Montaldo)

Exc.2 VDH Ch res. - Sant Kreal H'AMADEUS (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

Exc.3 - PRINS HARLEY van Royaert (Lex van Royaert - Caro Betelges)

absent - LEADER von Venzoland (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Unique)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 VDH CH - PASCHA von den Burggenern (Ecco v. Londorf - Karamba v.d Bruggenern)

 

Working class:

Exc.1 VDH Ch + CAC res. - PRINCE v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Exc.2 VDH Ch res. - NOXX van de Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Exc.3 - JAHKE SULLY de Chardmethee (Gangster Dandias de La Villa Valiano - Denderah V'Umannaq du Reflets des Songes)

Exc.4 - FRANYO FREIHERR von Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc. - Brown Chief Barthez (Franco v. Harten Kern - Brown Chief Ayden)

absent - KONAN von der Schwarzen Lady (Orson v. Nemesis - Gina von der Schwarzen Lady)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 VDH Ch + CAC DV Sieger 2017 - FERRO del Colle delle Guardia (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Lisbethsalander dei Monti Cimini)

Exc.2 VDH Ch res. - Brown Chief BAKKI (Franco v. Harten Kern - Brown Chief Ayden)

absent - Alminoris AKITO (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)

absent - MEMMO FIERRO del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

 


Honour class:

absent - Thor del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

 

BROWN MALES



Baby class

absent - SILAS von den Bruggenern (Haydn vom Burgenland - Happyhazel v.d Bruggenern)



Youth class:

Exc.1 VDH Ju CH - ABANERO (Xanthos del Montaldo - Ziva del Montaldo)

Exc.2 VDH Ju CH res. - Keep Moving Anos (Chriss Royal Dux - Anastasia Altea Robostus)

Vg.3 - QUARTER von den Bruggenern (Xenon Graf of Mon-ja-Mes - Happyhazel v.d Bruggenern)

 

Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - MERLIN SKY of Devil Inside (Pride of Russia Altay - Alfetta By The Sea)

 

Open class:

absent - FEODOR v. Westwall (Pride of Russia Sidor - Alfa Adelante v. Westwall)

 

Working class:

Exc.1 VDH Ch + CAC - MYTHOS du Bois de Lindthout (Antares v. Residenzschloss - Gaia du Bois de Lindthout)

Exc.2 VDH Ch res. + CAC res. - Pride of Russia STALKER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

 

Honour class:

1 - BALTHASARHERZOG von Wurttemberg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta von den Ritterburg)

 


BLACK FEMALES



Baby class

Vp.1 - NEVERMIND of Devil Inside (Tahi-Reme Max - Get To The Point Elektra)

Vp.2 - JEVITA v. Hohenzollern (Jovanotti Unreachables - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Vp.3 - AKAMI v. Shattenring (Ramonburg's Leiko - Heidi Louberry v. Lehmansfelsen)

Vp.4 - SKY SPIRIT v. Nobel Line (Morpheus v. Nobel Line - Secret Dreams of Sirius Noziro)

Vp. - ORIGINAL Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherie Halit Pasa)

Vp. - Dobergaarden Forever Chunhua (Tahi-Reme Max - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ZURI PRINCESS del Naissus (J'Arun Kuntu del Naissus - Xanthee Grafin of Mon-ja-Mes)

Vp.2 - OMYA Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Ina Best of Island)

Vp.3 - PICCA van het Donauhof (Noxx van de Donauhoeve - Aurora v. Ambassador)

Vp.4 - Swedish Pride AZELIA (Guntur v. Dockermann - Princess v. Nemesis)

Vp. - ALINA v. Feuerkreis (Enzo de la Casa Alina - Fraya v. Dragonerreich)

Vp. - HANNAH v. Hohenzollern (Ayk v. Elbthor - Esprit v. Hohenzollern)

Vp. - ZORAYA BLACK PEARL del Naissus (Bentley z Padoku - Clara Herzogin v. Wurttemberg)

Vp. - HELENE v. Hohenzollern (Ayk v. Elbthor - Esprit v. Hohenzollern)

Vp. - WILMA von der Rheinaue (Prince v. Nemesis - Queen v.d Rheinaue)

Vp. - AGENA von der Mingpower (Prince v. Nemesis - Elektra v. Brunkenstein)Vp.

Vp. - Swedish Pride ARIELLE D'AMOUR (Guntur v. Dockermann - Princess v. Nemesis)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1 VDH Ju CH - AURELIA vom Steindorf (Bentley z Padoku - Clara Herzogin v. Wurttemberg)

Exc.2 VDH Ju CH res. - Daskakera Cooka ON DAS (Memmo Fierro del Fiorsilva - Khamsin di Temaline)

Exc.3 - Chloe del Montaldo (Maximiliam del Montaldo - Sant Kreal Japan)

Exc.4 - Ruholfia GIORGIA (Lucinio del Diamante Nero - Ruholfia Bardot)

Exc. - Nikita Best of Island (Asterix del Nasi - Britta Best of Island)

Exc. - JOBEE FAYE v. Lehmansfelsen (Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou)

Exc. - PERLA NERA van de Donauhoeve (Oksamit del Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Exc. - TAYANITO TOYAH von Marosk (Thor del Nasi - Ramsey v. Marosk)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever YOSHIKO (Bentley z Padoku - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Exc. - Keep Moving AMARA (Chriss Royal Dux - Anastasia Altea Robostus)

Vg. - Helen vom Westwall (Harley vom Elbauetal - Alfa Adelante v. Westwall)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 VDH CH - LYRKAH de Chardmethee (Ideal Capax Infiniti - Essia di Prisconte)

Exc.2 VDH Ch res. - LUXE v. Venzoland (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Unique)

Exc.3 - Brown Chief COI (Pride of Russia Urano - Brown Chief Ayden)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 VDH CH + CAC res. - GINGER von Hohenzollern (Chester v. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2 VDH CH res. - AMAZING van Ranisberk (Isaak delle Due Donne - Semper Fidelis I'm The One)

Exc.3 - FA'ALUNA del Nasi (Thor del Nasi - Dea del Nasi)

Exc.4 - Dobergaarden Forever Princes Pia (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

 

Working class:

Exc.1 VDH CH - Dobergaarden Forever UNA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

Exc.2 VDH Ch res. - Brown Chief BAKIYA (Franco v. Harten Kern - Brown Chief Ayden)

Exc.3 - HESTELLA-VITA de Ferignis (Orson v. Nemesis - Berenice K'Alina de Ferignis)

Vg. - XANTHEE GRAFIN of Mon-ja-Mes (Murphy - Grafin Mirel of Mon-ja-Mes)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 VDH Ch + CAC - J'ADORE GUCCI v. Nobel Line (Purgaj's Pursche di Altobello - Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)

Exc.2 VDH CH res. - Dobergaarden Forever SISSI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

absent - Tira Vento Whisky (Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Finlandia)

Veteran class:

1 VDH - Vet CH - Ansochristo's CAPRICE (Stroll's Falck - Ansochristo's Alkarinqva)

 


BROWN FEMALES



Baby class:

absent - PRINCES MISHA van Royaert (Lex v. Royaert - Dobergaarden Forever Princes Pia)

Puppy class:

Exc.1 - MY FIRST BABY des Yeux de la Revanche (Highway to Hell of Devil Inside)

absent - Pride of Russia RYABINA (Pride of Russia Truvor - Pride of Russia Aristokratia)

absent - MAFIA von Venzoland (Hazar di Altobello - Tahi-Reme Unique)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1 VDH Ju CH - MAKSIMA of Devil Inside (Pride of Russia Altay - Half Blood Princess of Devil Inside)

Exc.2 - VDH Ju CH res. - SHILA del Colle della Guardia (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Quiny v. Schwarze Kraft)

Exc.3 - RIA v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Exc.4 - Yacheero's AMBER AMIDALA (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Sant Kreal Zimnaya Zagadka)

absent - NICOLE NABRYSKO D'Ikoskylo (Thor del Nasi - Ingrid Infinity D'Ikoskylo)Inter

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 VDH CH - BRUNA BRUNELLA del Montaldo (Oz di Casa Giardino - Uthe del Montaldo)

Exc.2 VDH CH res. - Dobergaarden Forever XINA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 VDH CH - CLARA HERZOGIN von Wurttemberg (Ale Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)

Exc.2 VDH CH res. - ANASTASIA ALTEA Robostus (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Famous Floris z Innej Bajki)

Exc.3 - NIKITA v. Royaert (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Kena v. Royaert)

Puppies

Puppies