judge: Josef Pohling (D)
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - ROMANO v. Residenzschloss (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Chiesa Halit Pasa)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - GERION OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)
Exc.2 - DARWYN v. d. Wartburgstadt (Chester v.d. Topfertadt - Belinda v.d. Wartburgstadt)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - LASKO v. Residenzschloss (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Dakota v. Residenzschloss)
Working class:
Exc.1 - ABUU v. Morani (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Ikari v. Hellerwald)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - CHE GUEVATA Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - ENZO v. Schloss Tennenberg (Acondor v. Resindenzschloss - Contessa v. Residenzschloss)
Exc.2 - ORLANO v. Residenzschloss (Sanramiro v. Residenzschloss - Crazy Carlotta v. Residenzschloss)
Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever SUPRENE ROCKY (Pride of Russia Sidor - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)
Exc.4 - GARP Extra Elite (Ataraxie's Capone - Fatima Extra Elite)
Working class:
Exc.1, res.CAC, res.CACIB - IDOL Best of Island (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Rheina Best of Island)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - AURELIA v. Steindorf (Bentley z Padoku - Clara Herzogin v. Wurttemberg)
Vp.2 - ELISABETH v.d. wartburgstadt (Ferencivo v.d. Rosenhohe - Belina v.d. Wartburgstadt)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - Dura Lex Polonia KISS ME (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)
Vg.2 - BAMIKA v. Maroni (Kontessina Keks - Ikari v. Hellerwald)
absent - FA ALUNA del Nasi (Thor del Nasi - Dea del Nasi)
absent - KATHE KRUSE v. Elbauetal (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)
absent - ORNELLA OYSTER del Sencia (Dragon Donner v. Hohenzollern - Arielle v. Portinari)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - GIESA v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - OKELANIORAMIR v. Residenzschloss (Sanramiro v. Residenzschloss - Crazy Carlotta v. Residenzschloss)
Exc.2 - ZADEE v. Assindia (Index v. Hellerwald - Taranee v. Assindia)
absent - Tira Vento ASTERIA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Tira Vento Becherovka)
absent - NIKITA Elite House (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Indhira Elite House)
Working class:
Exc.1 - CARMAH v. Krukenberg (Dinico Assanto - Dinicotiara del Conte Drago)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - GRETA GARBO v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - CARA MIA Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Donshangrila Mia Kontessina)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Best Junior, BOS - KEEP THE KARMA v. Elbauetal (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina v. Elbauetal)
Working class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - HERTOGIN MELISSA v. Olympiastaete (Bentley s Mysa Hersones - Hertogin Lorraine v. Olympiastaete)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - CLARA HERZOGIN v. Wurttemberg (Ale Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)