judge: Erika Szokol (HU)
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - FRASER LORD v. Apoldastamm (Harley v. Elbauetal - Cassandra v. Apoldastamm)
Vp.2 - FUOCO Ebony Queen (Ataraxie Erwin - Berkley Anibag)
absent - FEDOR CASTOR v. Apoldastamm (Harley v. Elbauetal - Cassandra v. Apoldastamm)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Proud Danish HAPPY GO LUCKY (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Proud Danish Flying Indian Girl)
Vp.2 - CASTELLO v. Trokadero Vero (Bentley z Padoku - Yokayuna v. Trokadero)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - Russkaja Mechta WOIN WARIAG (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Rina Rubina)
Exc.2 - GHEILANI v. Malaika va Wita (Pride of Russia Saphron - Evita v. Malaika va Wita)
Exc.3 - DAVOS v.d. Wartburgstadt (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Belinda v. Wartburgstadt)
Intermediate class:
Vg.1 - CORLEONE v. Herzensgut (Akandor v. Schloss Tenneberg - Yacheero's Phenora Pheodette)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, BOS - FREAKY STYLEY v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Exc.2 - ABUU v. Morani (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Ikari v. Hellerwald)
Working class:
Exc.1 - Destiny's Phoenixh IN THE SPOTLIGHT (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)
Exc.2 - MURDOCK v.d. Tafelrunde (Ramonburg's Enzo - Escada v. Larimar)
Champion class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - FAROH v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Donnakareen v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Veteran class:
1st place - CHARIK v. Kattenturm (Fago Flashived - Amy v. Kattenturm)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - FARREL v. Apoldastamm (Harley v. Elbauetal - Cassandra v. Apoldastamm)
Vp.2 - RAUL v.d. Tidianshohle (Harley v. Elbauetal - Nellifer v.d. Tidianshohle)
Vp.3 - RUBENS v.d. Tidianshohle (Harley v. Elbauetal - Nellifer v.d. Tidianshohle)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - Focus CARTIER CHARME (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - PRINCEBRAUN v. Bullerbu (Vittorio Irinus de Ferignis - Georgina v. Bullerbu)
Working class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - IDOL Best of Island (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Rheine Best of Island)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - BAMIKA v. Morani (Kontessina Keks - Ikari v. Hellerwald)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Proud Danish HOPE OF DENMARK (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Proud Danish Flying indian Girl)
Vp.2 - GLENMORANGIE ANGEL u Demon (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Korry Korado Manuela Martini)
Vp.3 - CARLITA di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - Russkaja Mechta VICI VICTORIA (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)
Exc.2 - KATHEKRUSE v. Elbauetal (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - FUEGO DEL DIABLA of Anubis Army (Azuro Amigo of Anubis Army - Ulke di Altobello)
Exc.4 - GAMBA v. Malaika va Wita (Pride of Russia Saphron - Evita v. Malaika va Wita)
Exc. - BAREE v. Assindia (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Wajka v. Assindia)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - JANISJOPLIN v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - CHAIJENNA v. Herzensgut (Akanor v. Schloss Tennenberg - Yacheero's Pheonora Pheodette)
Open class:
Exc.1 - HEIDI LOUBERRY v. Lehmannsfelsten (Orion Ekoive di Matario - Escada v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Exc.2 - NIKITA Elite House (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Indhira Elite House)
Exc.3 - DOLLAR DARLING v. Jahrestal (Titus Tarantula v. Jahrestal - Wally Ginga House)
Working class:
Exc.1 - DISSANTA v. Krukenberg (Dinico Assanto - Dinicotiara del Conte Drago)
Exc.2 - INDIAN SUMMER de Ferignis (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Berenice Kalina de Ferignis)
Champion class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - Russkaja Mechta MERA MADERA (Fedor del Nasi - Russkaja Mechta Bogina Binja)
Veteran class:
1st place - Russkaja Mechta FORSUNKA FEIA (Sorrel z Padoku - Zanoza iz Zoosfery)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - FAYENNE v. Apoldastamm (Harley v. Elbauetal - Cassandra v. Apoldastamm)
Vp.2 - BAGHIRA v. Engelhardt (Ataraxie's Big Ben - Jotunheims Vaar)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Sant Kreal HIGHLIGHT (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - KEEP THE KARMA v. Elbauetal (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina de Graned Vinko)
Intermediate class:
Above photo shows Dunfhlaith v. Apoldastamm, not Quailee
Exc.1 - DUNFHLAITH v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Urano - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)
Exc.2 - QUAILEE v.d. Tidianshohle (Pride of Russia Saphron - Karakorum v.d. Tidianshohle)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - Royal Danish CHECK THIS OUT (Efes Eto Ginga House - Qui Terret Addiction)
Exc.2 - IRADA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)
Exc.3 - ASTALAVISTA v. Schreckenstein (Index v. Hellerwald - Lucky v.d. Scheltheide)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, BOB - Russkaja Mechta SURPRIZ SOLTSE (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - Proud Danish FLYING INDIAN GIRL (Oscar z Padoku - Master Mia v. Masterhof)
Veteran class:
1st place - LUCKY v.d. Scheltheide (Helmond Colombo - Honey v.d. Mooreiche)
GROUP
1st place - RUSSKAJA MECHTA