judge: Nebojsa Savicic (SRB)
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - NEKO Gumby (Baltazar v.d. Pegnitzratzen - Isis Gumby)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - VUITTON Halit Pasa (Batler de Grande Vinko - Nomi Halit Pasa)
Exc.2, res.CAC - UNREAL USER Akagera (Harlequin Gumby - Diksi Glenaik)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - ARES Todo En Uno (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Koko Gabi Vigo)
Exc.2, res.CAC - RANGER REBEL Alary Aslar (Dirk Swanko de la Villa de Channes - Juliette Josephine Alary Aslar)
absent - EOL EMPIRE v. Jahrestal (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Cindy Crawford Jahrestal)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - HERON Black Sagitta (Chingachcook v. Eichkamp - Grynia Black Sagitta)
Exc.2, res.CAC - OSBORNE ORLY Alary Aslar (Dirk Swanko de la Villa de Channes - Dangerous Lady Alary Aslar)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - EDY OKSA from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - A'Sara Nigre from Fourteenth Meridian)
BROWN MALES
Minor puppy:
Vp.1 - MAVERICK Eurosport K9 (Pride of Russia Urano - Omega del Nasi)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - ALEX Pasecke udoli (Pride of Russia Urano - Lynn Moravia Heart)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - AGBAR European K9 Training Base (Arak Amaruk du Fue D'Aramon - Alexia Sheridano le Fano)
absent - ORFEUS od Dvou Lvu (Pride of Russia Urano - Ayoko Two Lions House)
BLACK FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, BEST JUNIOR - MON CHERRIE Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)
Exc.2 - PRINCESS od Dvou Lvu (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Latifa od Dvou Lvu)
Exc.3 - AURORIA Kasidera Silesia (Royal-Rezon vis Absoluta - Naysha Nuca z Helfstyna)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - AGATHA Pasecke Udoli (Pride of Russia Urano - Lyn Moravia Heart)
Exc.2, res.CAC - KIRA Gujar of Gudas (Pride of Russia Urano - Josslyn Joyce Alary Aslar)
Vg. - AGATHA Donsa Bohemia (Pride of Russia Saphron - Cortina Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - NOVALIS od Dvou Lvu (Modus Ost Muzhik - Gabby od Dvou Lvu)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ANNABETH Donsa Bohemia (Pride of Russia Saphron - Cortina Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)
Exc.3 - EBONY Lucus Augusti (Dante delle Querce Nere - Yacheero's Tamar Tamarice)
Exc.4 - BAZUKA European K9 Trainig Base (Arak-Amaruk du Feu d'Aramon - Alexia Sheridano le Fano)
Exc. - AMANDA Todo En Uno (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Koko Gabi Vigo)
Exc. - SAVANA SHIVA Akagera (Oscar z Padoku - Diksi Glenaik)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - NEVA z Tomky (Orson v. Nemesis - Magic Mandy z Tomky)
Exc.2, res.CAC - HEIDI Black Sagitta (Chingachcook v. Eichkamp - Grynia Black Sagitta)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - BARONESSE Two Lions House (Pride of Russia Odin - Imma od Dvou Lvu)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Best Veteran - DANGEROUS LADY Alary Aslar (Grant di Villa Conte - Angie Alary Cerny poklad)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - APRILE Enyhed (Agen Sheridano le Fano - Gloria v. Burgenland)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - WINONA WIGA z Helfstyna (Rellaps Niconess - Conny Royal Castellberg)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - AK47 European K9 Trainig Base (Arak-Amaruk du Feu d'Aramon - Alexia Sheridano le Fano)