21.09.2014 - Dobermann Show in Penza - Russia

judge: N. Kharatishvili


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - Lanfranko NERO (Pride of Russia Pioner - Pride of Russia Alessandra)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCCC - JORDAN iz Zoosfery (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Lady First iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, JCC - VERSAL s Primorskogo Bastiona (Tokyo Devils Desire - Eina Ekinoko s Primorskogo Bastiona)

Vg. - DAIMOND DE LUX (Sant Kreal Mentor - Elit Alexa)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CC - LEONEL (Pride of Russia Pioner - Nora Demos Oskar)


Winner class:

Exc.1, CCC, BEST BLACK - Smart Wood Hills MATTEW (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Smart Wood Hills Ezhena)



BROWN MALES


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CCC - Will Be Proud LANCELOT HRABROYE SERDTSE (Aleksvel Naslednyi Prinse - Will Be Proud Yarostnaya Sopernitsa)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, BEST BABY BLACK - LUCKETSIA BIANKO (Pride of Russia Pioner - Pride of Russia Alessandra)

Vp.2 - LAVINIA CELESTE (Pride of Russia Pioner - Pride of Russia Alessandra)

Vp.3 - LETICIA ROSSO (Pride of Russia Pioner - Pride of Russia Alessandra)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - ATAKA s Bolshoi Volgi (Gofrei Gan iz Zoosfery - Yugnaia Noch s Bolshoi Volgi)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCCC, BEST BLACK JUNIOR - Appel Di Fortuna IT'S ME INOLA (Appel Di Fortuna Vern - S'Lichobor Kleopatra)

Exc.2, JCC - JE T'AIME iz Zoosfery (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Lady First iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3, JCC - JESS WINNER iz Zoosfery (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Lady First iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Appel Di Fortuna CARPE DIEM (El Diablo v. Havelland - Kro'Kett Fortuna Semper)

Exc. - DOMINIKANA Prekrasnaia Roza (Sant Kreal Zapad - Aglaia Vik Gerd)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CCC - Fedorhorst DELGERTA (Pride of Russia Angel - Vlasts Yungrid)


Open class:

Exc.1 - CHARA CHERNAIA NOCH (Pride of Russia Maradona - Teya Tais Afinskaya)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, BEST BROWN BABY, BIS BABY - Modalita Orientali GIULIETTA (Pride of Russia Angel - Modus Ost Leonarda)

Vp.2 - LUCIANA ARANCHIO iz Zoosfery (Pride of Russia Pioner - Pride of Russia Alessandra)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCCC, BEST BROWN JUNIOR, BIS JUNIOR - Appel Di Fortuna KEY TO HEART (El Diablo v. Havelland - Kro'Kett Fortuna Semper)


Exc.2, JCC - JASMIN iz Zoosfery (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Lady First iz Zoosfery)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CCC - Volgskaya Zvezda VICTORIA (Teraline Indigo - Tayna iz Zvezdnych Vrat)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CCC, BEST BROWN, BIS - Appel Di Fortuna AERIS FOR ME (Zedor del Nasi - Kro'Kett Fortuna Semper)