TDC

08.08.2014 - World Dog Show 2014 - Helsinki, Finland

judge: Revaz Khomasuridze (RUS) males+BOB; Nemanja Jovanovic (SRB) - females

 

Gallery by Demetris Christodoulou (Facebook)

Gallery by Babies Garden (Facebook)

Gallery by Natalia Romanova (Facebook)


 

BOB competition


MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy World Winner 2014 - KAISER di Perlanera (Ulisse del Tibur - Ana Juaqina di Perlanera)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JUNIOR WORLD WINNER 2014 - VARLAAM iz Zoosfery (Dante delle Querce Nere - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia LUCHEZAR (Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Krajla)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia RADOMIR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolche Vita)

Exc.4 - ERMOLOV iz Zoosfery (Sant Kreal Zeus - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - BARBADOS v. Weswall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)

Exc. - Bäbies Garden BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY (Grand Mollis Armani - Bäbies Garden Million D'Baby)

Exc. - Bäbies Garden BRAD PITT (Grand Mollis Armani - Bäbies Garden Million D'Baby)

Exc. - Pax Deorum AGIR (Pride of Russia Graaf Nero - Sakura de Bella y Feliz Estrella)

Exc. - Sant Kreal JAKHONT (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Exc. - Stay in Style ORPHEUS (Hilo v. Nemesis - Stay in Style Airria)

Exc. - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - TROY del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - MILLION $ di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Vg. - SHIRANO Iz Korolevstva D'Alba

Vg. - Tira Vento ROLLING STONE (Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Becherovka)

absent - Dobermundes GAMBIT X-MEN (Bentley s Mysa Hersones - Dobremundes Amore Mia Koppodoro)

absent - IRVING de Grande Vinko (Yaroslav Mudryj de Grande Vinko - Red Royal Rose de Grande Vinko)

absent - QUICK VEGETH del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Princess Paradise vis Absoluta)

absent - Sant Kreal JACOB (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)

absent - Tahi-Reme GANDALF (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Holly)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Legrant Land FAUST FORBES (Hummer Hoch Legrants - Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)

Exc.2 - Tira Vento ROLLS ROYCE (Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Becherovka)

Exc.3 - Sant Kreal JAROVIT (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Exc.4 - Faruda Speranto HALIF HASMIN

Vg. - EDWIN (Mezzrow's Pushkin - Eroosion Diva Demona)

absent - Eria Pro VERSAILLES (Pride of Russia Sidor - Eria Pro Quartz Style)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)

Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills KONIG (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia HERMES (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc.4 - BLACKJACK BLUFFER v. Jahrestal (Alea By The Sea - Tequila Lewan v. Jahrestal)

Exc. - BUCKO Betelges (Pako Daker - Galilea Betelegs)

Exc. - Bäbie's Garden PIRATE BAY (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Bäbie's Garden Million D'Baby)

Exc. - Efkeria's GLENN FORD (Stay in Style Cart Capone - Smart Wood Hills Princessa Ruska)

Exc. - KING STYLE Dangerous Beauty (Aqvilon Dorian Den Dias - Astarta Arwen Dangerous Beauty)

Exc. - Kriegerhof JÄGERMEISTER (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold - Kriegerhof Rhianna)

Exc. - Kriegerhof KIPPIS (Kriegerhof Antheus - Smart Wood Hills Roma)

Exc. - Livonija Baron RINGO STAR (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Lucretia Lourdes)

Exc. - Sant Kreal BOEING (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Roskosh)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills SADKO (Smart Wood Hills X-Trail - Pride of Russia Hali Gali)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills UNKAS (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Hiya Hebe)

Exc. - YAROSLAV MUDRYJ de Grande Vinko (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - KARDINAL

Vg. - LeLetton GOLD GOLDIROY (Imidz Bronko Barbados - Irma Katrin Berg)

Vg. - Oreto Mia BRAVE SOUL (Pride of Russia Sidor - Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - Sant Kreal VIP (Grand Mollis Armani - Sant Kreal Bravissima)

Vg. - Tahi-Reme QUINTY (Tahi-Reme Dali - Tahi-Reme Norma)

absent - KAWASAKI


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, CHAMPION OF FINLAND, WORLD WINNER 2014, BOS - Pride of Russia SIDOR (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - LUCKY LUCIANO Tikrai Nauja (Livonija Baron Hitch Cock - Borana di Altobello)

Exc.3 - Stay in Style JAGUAR (Fedor del Nasi -  Irria del Mediano)

Exc.4 - OKSAMIT de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Markischen Land - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Exc. - Diragos IL DIVO (Leo v. Markischen Land - Mezzrow's Java)

Exc. - EFENDY iz Zoosfery (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Damajanty iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills KAISER KONSTANTIN (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc. - Tira Vento FOXTROTT (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)

absent - Smart Wood Hills BOROMIR (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Dea Doloris v. Aplha Nordic)

absent - STINGER v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Zolotaya Dinastiya Margaret)


Champion class:

Exc.1, res.CAC, res.CACIB - Tahi-Reme LEGOLAS (Ron del Fiorsilva - Tahi-Reme Quennie)

Exc.2 - Kriegerhof EXTEMPORE ELLIOT (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc.3 - SANTIAGO iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - WOLFGANG WINNER de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Exc. - Sant Kreal CHE GUEVARA (Grand Mollis Armani - Sant Kreal Domino)

absent - CHIANTI di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Roxana)


Veteran class:

Exc.1 - Park Hill's C'MON CHEVROLET (Yacheero's El Grafito - Hainide Vera-Valentine)

absent - Park Hill's COMBAT CANNON (Yacheero's El Grafito - Hainide Vera-Valentine)



FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy World Winner 2014, Best Puppy - Winningmood ANGElINA AMOUR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Heksa z Padoku)

Vp.2 - Pride of Russia ARISTOKRATIA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

?? - ASIAK for Leib Solond (Ulisse del Tibur - Donna Rubia del Citone)

?? - KIA KARINA di Perlanera (Ulisse del Tibur - Ana Juaqina di Perlanera)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JUNIOR WORLD WINNER 2014 - MAGDALENA NERA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc.2 - Ekskalibur NOEMI FOR NINELL NERO (pride of Russia Hermes - Ekskalibur Inis Izida)

Exc.3 - Destiny's Phoenix INAYRA INANA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Exc.4 - DEANNA DURBIN iz Zoosfery (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Bäbie's Garden BLING BLING (Grand Mollis Armani - Bäbie's Garden Million D'Baby)

Exc. - Efkeria's IRENE CARA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Smart Wood Hills Elisha)

Exc. - Efkeria's IVANA TRUMP (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Smart Wood Hills Elisha)

Exc. - Entre Amigos B'YANKA (Konde de Bella y Feliz Estrella - Lena Latifah v. Turmhaus)

Exc. - From Island Korsika ARISHKA MON AMOUR (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Celtic Chelsea v. Jahrestal)

Exc. - HUGS&KISSES de Grande Vinko (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Valdora-Valour de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - IMMORTAL de Grande Vinko (Yaroslav Mudryj de Grande Vinko - Red Royal Rose de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - MUSE MADNESS di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc. - Sant Kreal ES LA BOMBA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills JOSELINE (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Smart Wood Hills Ultima)

Exc. - Teraline INANTE (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Teraline Montera)

Exc. - TIJARA del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - TSAREVNA ITALIA Tikrai Nauja (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Italia Tikrai Nauja)

Exc. - VIVA VIKTORJA iz Zoosfery (Dante delle Querce Nere - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - DEA SALOMEA iz Zoosfery (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - EVGENIA GRANDE iz Zoosfery (Sant Kreal Zeus - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Vg.- Imidz Lady FLEUR DELYS (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Imidz Bella Ballada)

Vg. - Jean Dark TIMELESS (Dark de la Vallee de la Seine - Jean Dark Kia Ora)

Vg. - Mc Madness PIECE OF PUZZLE (Dante delle Querce Nere - Gravin Ginevra del Fiorsilva)

Vg. - Rockslope's MARCHIONESS MADELEIN (Teraline Floydt - Rockslope's Cute Caroline)

Vg. - Rockslope's MARIA MAGDALENA (Teraline Floydt - Rockslope's Cute Caroline)

Vg. - ZOZA Betelges (Tahi-Reme Max - Jenifer Betelges)

absent - ELECTRA di Altobello (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Prima di Altobello)

absent - Pride of Russia RUBACUORI (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolche Vita)

absent - Tahi-Reme BEAUTY (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Roxana)

absent - Tulitanssin LINEA LUNA (Grand Mollis Armani - Eria Pro Zada Zehava)

absent - Vaydee IF LOOKS COULD KILL (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Vaydee Jamaica)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - YUAN iz Zoosfery (Pride of Russia Urwan - Velvet iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Sant Kreal JARILA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Exc.3 - Casa di Fera BLACKBERRY (Zedor del nasi - Elegant Line Sorbonna)

Exc.4 - Casa di Fera BAGHEERA (Zedor del nasi - Elegant Line Sorbonna)

Exc. - Anlit Rilayns SHARMAN SHERRY (Pride of Russia Angel - Anlit Rilayns Ornel)

Exc. - EDIVA (Mezzrow's Pushkin - Eroosian Diva Demona)

Exc. - Grand Mollis OH MY GODDESS (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Grand Mollis Atlanta)

Exc. - Pride of Russia PRIMAVERA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Zolotaya Dinastiya Nubira)

Exc. - SIGRID STERR de Gress (Ramon Betelges - Grandessa Georgiana)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills ZOE ZUCCHINI (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold - Smart Wood Hills Bohemia)

Vg. - Remijaguare FERRARI E LA VITA (LeLetton Gold Goldiroy - Remijaguare Alida Joline)

Vg. - Rockslope's KELULA KLEOPATRA (Ciro Cherub Gabi Vigo - A'Dreams Beatrix)

Vg. - Viva'la Rosa ICE PRINCESS (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Ariel Electra King)

absent - Rockslope's KIARA KAROLINA (Ciro Cherub Gabi Vigo - A'Dreams Beatrix)

absent - Smart Wood Hills VICTORIA


Open class:

Exc.1 - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)

Exc.2 - Nevskiy Tserber ADEL ADAMANTA (Stay in Style Jaguar - Nevskiy Tserber Uma Thurman)

Exc.3 - HOLLYWOOD STORY iz Zoosfery (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - Imidz LADY EMMANUELE (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Imidz Bella Ballada)

Exc. - ALITA v. Morosso (Steel Dragon Reno - Afton v. Gruosi)

Exc. - SHALIMAR  Betelges (Tahi-Reme Max - Xenia for Betelges del Nasi)

Exc. - Elegant Line UMA THURMAN (Italo dei Due Intenti - Elegant Line Alabama Jennifer)

Exc. - Kreizi TITANIA

Exc. - Kriegerhof HIMALAYA (Hilo v. Nemesis - Kriegerhof Viva L'Amore)

Exc. - Oreto Mia BARKAROLA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Paronittaren NAAMANI (Krums iw Nomoney - Legrant Land Damali Dorman)

Exc. - Rockslope's BENE BEATRICE (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Taikaviitan Sipe-Sipakka)

Exc. - Rockslope's JAUNTY JACQUELINE (Attila Electra King - Rockslope's Dejavu Desire)

Exc. - SHALIMAR Betelges (Tahi-Reme Max - Xenia for Betelges del Nasi)

Exc. - TSUNAMI SHUMA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Aleksvel Galaktika)

Vg. - Blazing Expressions ALMOST AN ANGEL (Yankee v. Klingbach - Baronessa Rhea)

Vg. - Non Barking CASUS AUREA (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Non Barking Aurum)

absent - Dobvoyage GRETCHEN GRETA (Diragos Il Divo - Dobvoyage Benedicte)

absent - Grand Mollis OMEGA (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Grand Mollis Atlanta)

absent - Livonija Baronesa MERCEDES MOCCA (Teraline Indigo - Livonija Baronesa Infinity Fly)

absent - Triangel Joy SOLAMENTE (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Smart Wood Hills Dayhatsu)


Working class:

Exc.1 - DIANA PRINCESS WARRIOR de Grande Vinko (Pride of Russia Sidor - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Exc.2 - ARSINOE de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Exc.3 - Imidz LADY ELEANOR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Imidz Bella Ballada)

Exc.4 - Stay in Style JADORE (Fedor del Nasi -  Irria del Mediano)

Vg. - Dargaard IMPERIJA (Little League's Noble Leader - Legrant Land Amanda April)

Vg. - Tira Vento FINLANDIA (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)

absent - Kriegerhof JOANNA (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold - Kriegerhof Rhianna)

absent - Smart Wood Hills UMA (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Smart Wood Hills Beretta)

absent - Tahi-Reme TYRA (Hero di Casa Fox - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, CHAMPION OF FINLAND, WORLD WINNER 2014, BOB - Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc.2, res.CAC, res.CACIB - SAPHIRE di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

Exc.3 - SEVILIA iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - Sant Kreal JAMAHA (Fedor del Nasi - Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)

Exc. - Ak-Yar SHAKIRA

Exc. - KALIPSO QUEEN for Zoosfera (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Vivien iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - KJENTA v.d. Donauhoeve (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Fenya v.d. Donauhoeve)

Exc. - Kriegerhof EBONIQUE (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc. - Legrant Land FARRA FARAH (Hummer Hoch Legrants - Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)

Exc. - Napalm Dob VARVARA FOR NINEL NERO (Carlos Gerths di Prisconte - Modus Ost Mado)

Exc. - Rockslope's BEA BELLINA (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Taikaviitan Sipe-Sipakka)

Exc. - Sant Kreal CENTARA (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Exc. - Sant Kreal NAOMI (Sant Kreal Zeus - Stay in Style Czara Cachet)

Exc. - SHADE z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Fabiola z Padoku)

Exc. - TANIA de Akido San (Trotyl de Black Shadow - Amely de Akido San)

Exc. - THEA TONY (Leo v. Markischen Land - Fiene Hellfire)

absent - Smart Wood Hills DAYHATSU (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, Veteran World Winner 2014, Best Veteran - Sant Kreal VIVACHE (Adamant de Grande Vinko - Sant Kreal Rubinovaya Roza)

Exc.2 - Legrant Land ALISHA AMOR (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Dana Dariana Elsan Haus)

Exc.3 - Jean Dark GOSSIP (Jean Dark Yang - Smart Wood Hills L'Oreal)

Exc.4 - DEA DOLORIS v. Alpha Nordic (Obyschulz di Campovalano - Smart Wood Hills Ebony)