TDC

27.07.2014 - CAC Dortmund - Germany

judge: Norbert Daube (D)



BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - NEXUS v.d. DOnauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Vp.2 - ARAMIS v. Dimmelsbach (Pride of russia Urano - Passoa v.d. Rheinaue)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - JONNYICE v. Maindreieck (Zamu Les Deux Peupliers - Lucia v.d. Burgstatte)


Youth class:

Vg.1 - ERAGON v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - HARLEY v. Elauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - NEYO v. Hellerwald (Franko v. Harten Kern - Djana v. Hellerwald)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - Semper Fidelis JAMES DEAN (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Semper Fidelis Cherie)

Exc.2 - ARISTO v. Apoldastamm (Tahi-Reme Zordon - Hertogin Kayleigh v. Olympiastaete)

Exc.3 - GAVON v. Dragonerreich (Devill v. Burghof - Hiska v.d. Burgstatte)



BROWN MALES


Youth class:

Vg.1 - ATTILA v. Alminoris (Pride of Russia Saphorn - Imperatrice Elite House)


Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - PATETIKUS  PUDELMUTZ v. Bayrischen Lowen (Ataraxie's Capone - Lovis v. Bayrischen Lowen)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - JOE v.d. Horringhauser Hoh (Sensei di Campovalano - Ardens Chili)

G. - BAYLEIGH v. Apoldastamm (Mitto del Nasi - Hertohin Kayleigh v. Olympiastaete)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - ARUSHA v. Dimmelsbach (Pride of Russia Urano - Passoa v. d. Rheinaue)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - NIKITA Elite House (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Indhira Elite House)

p.2 - BAILEYS v. Laurensberg (Ron v. Edertal - Pinacolada v. Utgard)


Youth class:

Vg.1 - CELINA v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Odin - Aranke v. Apoldastamm)

Vg.2 - CHARLIE v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Odin - Aranke v. Apoldastamm)

Vg.3 - PIERA v. Ferrenberg (Cape Secure Artillery - Kalitha v. Ferrenberg)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - NIKA v. Hellerwald (Franko v. Harten Kern - Djana v. Hellerwald)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - EVITA Malaika wa Vita (Mitto del Nasi - Ashanti Malaika wa Vita)


Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - HERTOGIN KAYLEIGH v. Olympiastaete (Son of O'Brain de la Villa de Channes - Little Legue's Tosca)


Veteran class:

1st place - INDEPENDENCE v.d. Tidianshohle (Falco Royal Bell - Yuhma v't Sabbatsveld)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - ARIELLE v. Dimmelschab (Pride of Russia Urano - Passoa v. d. Rheinaue)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ASTALAVISTA v. Schreckenstein (Index v. Hellerwald - Lucky v.d. Scheltheide)


Youth class:

Vg.1 - CASSANDRA v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Odin - Aranke v. Apoldastamm)

Vg.2 - Capax Infiniti IRADA (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze delPalazzo di Shanta)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOB - BARBARINA v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - BLISSANY v. Apoldastamm (Mitto del Nasi - Hertogin Kayleigh v. Olympiastaete)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - PASSOA v. d. Rheinaue (Iron v. Klingbach - Ilex v.d. Rheinaue)