Luxembourg Trophy Winner Show 2014

judge: Margret O'sullivan & John Walsh


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, TROPHY BABY - JOKER GAIANO de la Villa Valiani

Vp.2 - Ruholfia EL DRICO

Vp.3 - Tahi-Reme NIKON

Vp.4 - QUAD v.d. Tafelrunde


Puppy class:

Vp.1, TROPHY PUPPY, BEST PUPPY - ICEKING di Altobello

Vp.2 - KASTOR di Caresi

Vp.3 - Pride of Russia ALTAY


Youth class:

Exc.1, LUXEMBURG JUNIOR CHAMPION, BEST JUNIOR - Get Ready for EVAN

Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills GHINO

Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme JEDI

Exc.4 - Newfords JABBAWOCKY

Exc. - Get to The Poing DEVIL INSIDE

Exc. - RON v. Heiligenwald

Exc. - BIGBEN v. Westwall

Exc. - Tahi-Reme GANDALF

Vg. - IDEAL Capax Infiniti

Vg. - IRON de Chardmethee

Vg. - RAMSES v. Heiligenwald

Vg. - IDOL DANPORA de la Villa Valiano

Vg. - Nordsea Pride MISTER MAESTRO

Vg. - IVAN v. Gebrannten Walde

Vg. - ZINO Daker


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL - HAZUR-GANGSTA of Sweet Black Dreams

Exc.2, res.CACL - Dobergaarden Forever MAXIMUS

Exc.3 - SILVER STONE dei Nobili Nati

Vg.4 - HAZE DARK della Guardia Nera

Vg. - Newfords HELLRAISER


Open class:

Exc.1, CACL - HELIOS DIATHOS de la Villa Valiano

Exc.2, res.CACL - Lunascura PROTON

Exc.3 - LEX v. Royaert

Exc.4 - Newfords ELEVENTH HOUR

Exc. - HEX di Altobello

Vg. - GUIDO od Stevanovica

Vg. - FIGLIO FEDELE DI ARONE de la Villa Valiano


Working class:

Exc.1, CACL - HARGOS PORSCHE of Devil Inside


Champion class:

Exc.1, CACL, BEST BLACK MALE, BOB - Destiny's Phoenix HIGHWAY TO HELL

Exc.2, res.CACL - Russkaja Mechta MODNY MUSTANG



BROWN MALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, LUXEMBURG JUNIOR CHAMPION - MYTHOS du Bois de Lindthout

Exc.2 - IMAGINE YOUR FUTURE des Pur Sang D'Aphorite


Intermediate class:

absent - As Cold As Ice HEARTBREAKER


Open class:

Exc.1, CACL, BEST BROWN MALE - CALLISTO v. Hohenzollern

Vg.2 - Semper Fidelis I'M THE BOSS


Champion class:

Exc.1, CACL - EGOISTE de la Scytha

Exc.2, res.CACL - BALTHASAR HERZOG v. Württemberg



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, TROPHY BABY - JET-SET de la Villa Valiano

Vp.2 - Tahi-Reme NADYA NIKITA

Vp.3 - QUIRA v.d. Tafelrunde

Vp.4 - JANA


Puppy class:

Vp.1, TROPHY PUPPY - MONA LISA van't Duinezich

Vp.2 - QUEENE ZONE v. Schwarze Kraft


Youth class:

Exc.1, LUXEMBURG JUNIOR CHAMPION - Get to the Point DOLCE

Exc.2 - NYX di Altobello

Exc.3 - Rossiiskiy Kolorit DASHUTA

Exc.4 - IDESS DAAHONY della Guardia Nera

Exc. - HADRIANA de la Scytha

Exc. - Nordsea Pride MIRA MODELLA

Exc. - ICE-T de Chardmethee

Exc. - CELINA v. Apoldastammm

Vg. - ELIDE del Diamante Nero

absent - BARBAROSSA v. Westwall


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL, BEST BLACK FEMALE - Tahi-Reme BEAUTY

Exc.2, res.CACL - HELL'S BELLS of Devil Inside

Exc.3 - INDIANA de Chardmeethe

Vg.4 - Destiny's Phoenix IMELDA ISAURA

Vg. - INDIANA SUMMER de Ferignis


Open class:

Exc.1, CACL - Tahi-Reme TYRA

Exc.2, res.CACL - ZELDA ZELANDA di Perlanera

Exc.3 - GUAPA Russkaya Dusha

Exc.4 - FOREVER HELGA du Wot a Thriller

Vg. - Ruholfia ALANI

Vg. - HESTELLA-VITA de Ferignis

Vg. - ESSIAH di Prisconte


Working class:

Exc.1, CACL - BAJA v. Fenris

Exc.2, res.CACL - Tahi-Reme ZORINA

absent - GINGER of Devil Inside

absent - PRIMA DONNA Miratio


Champion class:

Exc.1, CACL - Ruholfia BARDOT

Exc.2, res.CACL - BANJA v. Nibelungenring

Exc.3 - HETTY HOSHI du Wot a Thriller

Exc.4 - Russkaja Mechta MERA MADERA

Exc. - Nordsea Pride KONTESSA


Veteran class:

Exc.1, LUXEMBURG VETERAN CHAMPION, BEST VETERAN - INDEPENDENCE v.d. Tidianshöhle




BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, TROPHY BABY, BEST BABY - Russkaja Mechta SURPRISE SOLNTSE

Vp.2 - JENNY of Devil Inside

Vp.3 - QUEENY v. d. Tafelrunde

Vp.4 - ARIELLE v. Dimmelsbach

p. - WINONA WIGA z Helfstyna


Puppy class:

Vp.1, TROPHY PUPPY - ILIANA Wot a Thriller


Youth class:

Exc.1, LUXEMBURG JUNIOR CHAMPION - From Island Korsika A MILLION DOLLAR BABY

Exc.2 - Jean Dark TOUCH OF PINK

Vg.3 - SOFIA del Nasi

Vg.4 - ILLUSION CHANEL des San Marin

Vg. - LUXE LOUBOUTIN Black Novak

absent - IRISH COFFEE of Hoffmans House


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL, BEST BROWN FEMALE - ISSABELLA Wot a Thriller

Vg.2 - HOT TOTTY de la Maison de Bilclarie


Open class:

Exc.1, CACL - Proud Danish FLYING INDIAN GIRL

Vg.2 - GUCCI du Wot a Thriller


Working class:

Exc.1, CACL - H'AMERICAN HISTORY X of Devil Inside

absent - ALFA ADELANTE v. Westwall


Champion class:

Exc.1, CACL - HELLFIRE ANNIE Wot a Thriller

Exc.2, res.CACL - GRETA MARLENE DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano

Exc.3 - GQAYNIX of Devil Inside