TDC

29.06.2014 - CACIB Szczecin - Poland

judge: Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)


MALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1 - FOREST Alamaro (Ali Amaro de Terra Mirabili - Raya z Padoku)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ARES Todo En Uno (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Koko Gabi Vigo)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner - H'DEMON Tirana (Oscar z Padoku - Dona Luise Tirana)

Exc.2 - Black Adamant PABLO (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Black Adamant Tigris)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC - Tira Vento ROLLING STONE (Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Becherovka)

Exc.2 - Octavians DRAGOUL DONATUS (Sergio Simon - Lunascura Hope De Furiosa)


Open class:

Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - Tira Vento ROLLS ROYCE (Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Becherovka)


Working class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOS - ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra Perla vis Absoluta)

Exc.2 - MAXIMO Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Dea Darielle Miratio)

Exc.3 - Octavian's ASGARD-ODIN (Zakyr Zew del Citone - Eurydike Europa Hellfire)

absent - DJAMBO v. Welfengarten (Sibovels's Maranzano - Cheyenne v. Welfengarten)



FEMALES


Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - FORKS Alamaro (Ali Amaro de Terra Mirabili - Raya z Padoku)

Vp.2 - Tira Vento TRINITY (Oscar z Padoku - Nabesna Nitra SavSan)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - AMANDA Todo En Uno (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Koko Gabi Vigo)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior - Tahi-Reme JET (Gangster-Danias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme Demi)

Exc.2 - ELEKTRA ELSI Błękitny Kanion (Napoleon Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)

Exc.3 - AL-PARI z Negraland (Royal-Rezon vis Absoluta - Amira Abla Błękitny Kanion)

Exc.4 - ALISA Rosser Reeves (Tira Vento Malibu - Napoli z Rancza Sutam)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - Paradiz Ronado SARINA (Sensei di Campovalano - Paradiz Ronado Jeunesse)

Exc.2 - MARA MARIZA SavSan (Teraline Floydt - Nevada SavSan)

Exc.3 - WIRGINIA Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Hannia Happy Miratio)

Exc.4 - EMMA Desmodus Poland (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Amber Coco Chanel Desmodus Poland)


Open class:

Exc.1 - GIANNA NANNINI Elite House (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai)


Working class:

Exc.1, CWC - Octavian's ARLETT AKARELL (Zakyr Zew del Citone - Eurydike Europa Hellfire)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOB - KOKO Gabi Vigo (Ciro Cherub Gabi Vigo - Mocca Gabi Vigo)

Exc.2 - PRIMA DONNA Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Selema Miratio)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, Best Veteran - COLLET z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Sant Kreal Riorita)