25.05.2014 - Special Dobermann Show - Togliatti - Russia

judge: Divel


BLACK MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - JULIAN iz Zoosfery (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Ladey First iz Zoosfery)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCCC- VERSAL s Primorskogo Bastiona (Tokyo Devil's Desire - Eina Ekinoko s Piromorskogo Bastiona)

Exc.2 - Appel di Fortuna I EAZY GOING (Appel di Fortuna Vern - S'Lichobor Kleopatra)


Winner class:

Exc.1, BEST MALE 2, CC - Appel di Fortuna ZEITGEIST (Mitto del Nasi - Kro'Kett Fortuna Semper)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, BEST MALE 3, CC - ZORAN KORSO iz Gavaona (Acondor v. Residenzschloss - Grafinya Dream iz Gavaona)


Open class:

Exc.1, CCC, BEST MALE 1 - Appel di Fortuna ELEI (El Diablo v. Havelland - Sharmel s Bolshoi Volgi)



BROWN MALES


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CCC - Will Be Pride LANCELOT HRABROE SERDCE (Alexvell Naslednyi Prince - Will Be Pride Yarostnaia Soperninca)



BLACK FEMALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCCC - Appel di Fortuna IT'S ME INOLA (Appel di Fortuna Vern - S'Lichobor Kleopatra)

Exc.2, JCC - Fedorhorst DAILIN (Pride of Russia Angel - Vlasta Yungrid)


Winner class:

Exc.1, CCC, BEST FEMALE - PALMIRA s Bolshoy Volgi (Elegant Line Leonarda - Vlasta Yungrid)

Exc.2, CC - VICTORIA Korolevskaya Osoba (Sant Kreal Mentor - Gloria Greis)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - JASMIN iz Zoosfery (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Ladey First iz Zoosfery)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCCC, BEST JUNIOR, BIS JUNIOR - Appel di Fortuna KEY TO HEART (El Diablo v. Havelland - Kro'Kett Fortuna Semper)


Exc.2, CC - Schastlivaya Zvezda UBOINAYA SILA (Razboinik s Bolshoi Volgi - Schastlivaya Zvezda Victoria Beckham)


Winner class:

Exc.1, CC - Ex Boinger TOLIANA-TIGRA (Smart Wood Hills Dewars - Yutana s Bolshoi Volgi)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CCC, BEST BROWN, BIS - ASHERA ARKANA (Smart Wood Hills Hrabroe Serdse - Shokoladnaya Konfeta Viki Statyeta)

Exc.2 - Schastlivaya Zvezda ESKADRA (Razboinik s Bolshoy Volgi - Schastlivaya Zvezda Victoria Beckham)