TDC

05-07.09.2014 - IDC 2014 - Kamenny Mlyn - Slovakia

BLACK MALES BLACK FEMALES BROWN MALES BROWN FEMALES

judges: Hans Wiblishauser (D), Pierluigi Pezzano (I), Helmut Redtenbacher (D), Tamas Dohocki (HU), Norbert Daube (D), Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)

entries: 565

IDC 2015 - in Finland ! (click)

Gallery by Joe Bloogs Part 1

Gallery by Joe Bloogs Part 2

Gallery by Giota (Facebook)

Gallery by Anna Monika Maj (19 photos)

Gallery by Anna Monika Maj (Facebook)

Gallery by Jitka Stohrova - od Dvou Lvou kennel

Gallery by Bäbies Garden kennel (Facebook) - Part I

Gallery by Bäbies Garden kennel (Facebook) - Part II

Gallery by Bäbies Garden kennel (Facebook) - Part II

Gallery by Bäbies Garden kennel (Facebook) - Part IV

Gallery by Bäbies Garden kennel (Facebook) - Part V - Gala Dinner

Gallery by Matias Bregant (Facebook) Part I

Gallery by Matias Bregant (Facebook) Part II

Gallery by Matias Bregant (Facebook) Part III

Gallery by Matias Bregant (Facebook) Part IV

Gallery by Evgenia Synkova (Facebook) Part I

Gallery by Evgenia Synkova (Facebook) Part II

Gallery by Mickey Max (Facebook)

Gallery by Olga Gendler (Facebook)

Gallery by Showleader (Facebook)

Gallery by Best of Island (Facebook)

Gallery by Daniela Hoffman Catanescu (Facebook)

Gallery by Russkaja Mechta (Facebook)

Gallery by Sandrine LOSQ (Facebook)

Gallery by Dura Lex Polonia (Facebook)

Gallery by Anna Lopareva (Facebook)

Gallery by Mon-Ja-Mes (Facebook)

Gallery by Maria Vityuk (Facebook)

Gallery By di Matario (Facebook)

Gallery by Kristiina Aaltonen (Facebook)

Gallery by Miodrag Bubanja (Facebook)

Gallery by Anna Lopareva (Facebook)

Gallery by Mon-ja-mes kennel (Facebook)

Gallery by Ingrid Vinatoru (Facebook)

Gallery by Kristiin Aavik (Facebook)

Gallery by E.Gelzin (Facebook) Part I

Gallery by E.Gelzin (Facebook) Part II

Gallery by David Lopez Aguirre (Facebook) NEW !!!

Gallery by Fabien Le Duff (Facebook) NEW !!!

6 videos are in results (Black males working class, Youth brown males,  Youth black females (Finals and class), AMORELLA di Perlanera & Tahi-Reme Max), more videos will come


IDC Sieger - POCHO DI PRISCONTE

IDC Sieger - DRAGON DONNER V. HOHENZOLLERN

IDC Siegerin - PRIDE OF RUSSIA BARBAROSSA

IDC Siegerin - MOCCA V. BAVARIA

IDC JugendSieger - THOR DEL NASI

IDC JugendSieger - DOBERGAARDEN FOREVER ORLANDO

IDC JugendSiegerin - PRIDE OF RUSSIA RUSLANA

IDC JugendSiegerin - GIULIA DEI BORBONI



BLACK MALES


Baby class (G.Ridarcikova)



Vp.1 - FREAKY STYLEY v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Vp.2 - INDRO del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Fiorentina)

Vp.3 - Ars Longa ALACRIS (Pride of Russia Hermes - Izrafel J'Adore Jewels)

Vp.4 - FAUST v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Vp. - Brown Chief BAKKI (Franco Vom Harten Kern - Brown Chief Ayden)

Vp. - BUCK Vom Elbthor (Chester Von Der Töpferstadt - Emy Von Der Töpferstadt)

Vp. - Get Ready For FANTOM (Oscar z Padoku - Andora)

Vp. - GRAF Von Klingbach (Orson Von Nemesis - Banja vom Nibelungenring)

Vp. - Ligne De Fantasie APOLLO (Toscano Del Diamante Nero - Chelsea Asli Han)

Vp. - KAIROS De Grande Vinko (Oksamit De Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Vp. - KNYAZ MOSKOVII De Grande Vinko (Oksamit De Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Vp. - KEVIN Di Prisconte (Pocho Di Prisconte - Pride Of Russia Chervone Ruta)

Vp. - NOXX Van De Donauhoeve (Oksamit De Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Vp. - UTIN Vital Screen (Pride Of Russia Angel - Bagira Vital Screen)

Vp. - JAMIROQUAI di Casa Gaia (Yankee v. Klingbach - Dobra)

Vp. - Kriegerhof Marvel (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Viva l'Amore)


Puppy class (T.Dohocki)


Vp.1 - NUMBER ONE de Gipeuca (Pride of Russia Taymir - Harley-Davidson de Gipeuca)

Vp.2 - FREEMAN FREUD del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Ulissa Daker)

Vp.3 - YANEZ del Bosco delle Piane (Mc Madness Explosive Excalibur - Zenith del Bosco delle Piane)

Vp.4 - DEXTER DUCATI v. Ashanti (Tahi-Reme Max - Veronika del Mediano)

Vp. - ACON ARRON Arron Robostus (Destiny's Phoenix Highway To Hell - Famous Floris Z Innej Bajki)

Vp. - AMAZING AVATAR Robostus (Destiny's Phoenix Highway To Hell - Famous Floris Z Innej Bajki)

Vp. - ASTERIX del Nasi (Tahi-reme Max - Juga Del Nasi)

Vp. - Bäbie's Garden WHOS THE BOSS (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Bäbie's Garden Proud To Be Loud)

Vp. - DARK DIKTATOR v. Ashanti (Tahi-reme Max - Veronika Del Mediano)

Vp. - Dobergaarden Forever QUINTO (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Grusholm Nova)

Vp. - DOMENICUS Vom Markischen Leo (Arthur Vom Markischen Leo - Fiene Hellfire)

Vp. - JOKER-GAIANO De La Villa Valiano (Toscano Del Diamante Nero - Gaia Dandias De La Villa Valiano)

Vp. - Korifey ONYX (Dabneys Phenomenon - Amazon Russian Romance)

Vp. - LUCIFER From The House Of Crazy Baker (Bingo Cobra - Moon Light Luna Betelges)

Vp. - LUCKY LUKE Di Caresi (Tahi-reme Max - Ines Di Perlanexa)

Vp. - QUPIDON von Schwarze Kraft (Destiny's Phoenix Highway To Hell - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

Vp. - Ruholfia EL DRICO (Gangster Dandias De La Villa Valiano - Fiastra Wot A Thriller At Ruholfia)

Vp. - Sant Kreal INTER (Sant Kreal Zeus - Stay In Style Szara Cachet)

Vp. - Stay In Style PALERMO (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Stay In Style Hera-Hecate)

Vp. - Stay In Style PASCO (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja x Stay In Style Hera-Hecate)

absent - Dobergaarden Forever RENO (Pride Of Russia Saphron - Dobergaarden Forever Caya Carisma)

absent - GLADIO Di Prisconte (Veyron Del Monte Aspro - Ursula Di Prisconte)

absent - Nevskiy Tserber DANTE ALIGHIERI (Pride Of Russia Hermes - Nevskiy Tserber Uitni Huston)


Youth class (H.Wiblishauser)

Vg.1 - IDC JUGEND SIEGER - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Vg.2 - PRINCE v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Vg.3 - BARBADOS v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)

Vg.4 - Pride of Russia RADOMIR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolche Vita)

Vg. - BACCO De'Andreoli (Pride Of Russia Odin - Sheeka De'Andreoli)

Vg. - BENTLY Z Padoku (Juno Van't Genebos - Greta Z Padoku)

Vg. - BRILLANTE Del Diamante Nero (Nibbio Del Diamante Nero x Pride Of Russia Fiorentina)

Vg. - CESARE Della Favola (Devil Della Favola - Kaki Della Favola)

Vg. - CESAR CROS Von Ashanti (Bentleys Mysa Hersones - Veronika Del Mediano)

Vg. - CHIVAGO HERZOG Von Württemberg (Ale Alamos Del Citone - Ophelia Von Nemesis)

Vg. - DADO Di Prisconte (Nemo Di Prisconte - Reginaquanita Di Prisconte)

Vg. - Destiny's Phoenix IN THE SPOTLIGHT (Oksamit De Grande Vinko - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Vg. - Dura Lex Polonia IVO (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Dura Lex Polonia Copola)

Vg. - EDY OKSA Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit De Grande Vinko - A Sara Nigre From Fourteenth Meridian)

Vg. - FERRO Del Colle Della Guardia (Mythos Del Rio Bianco - Lisbeth Salander Dei Monti Cimini)

Vg. - Get To The Point DEVIL INSIDE (Destiny's Phoenix Highway To Hell - Get To The Point Berta)

Vg. - GUIDO Di Prisconte (Nemo Di Prisconte - Ursula Di Prisconte)

Vg. - IDEAL Capax Infiniti (Pride Of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo Di Shanta)

Vg. - Izrafel RAJAN REINER (Jaron Black Iron Warrior - Izrafel Floris Fortuna)

Vg. - KAIIROGREAT De Rovira (Great De Gipeuca - Gabana Dea De Rovira)

Vg. - Mc Madness PEAK PERFORMANCE (Dante Delle Querce Nere - Gravin Ginevra Del Fiorsilva)

Vg. - MORPHEUS v. Nobel Line (Aragorn V Nobel Line - Ansochristo's Caprice)

Vg. - PARIS of Castle Vania (Bull Di Casa Giardino - Pride Of Russia Uriel)

Vg. - POSEIDON Di Gavrio Ahiles (Oscar Z Padoku - Alpha Queen Ginga House)

Vg. - Pride Of Russia SHAYTAN (Pride Of Russia Sidor - Pride Of Russia Rumba)

Vg. - Tira Vento ROLLS ROZCE (Oscar Z Padoku - Tira Vento Becherovka)

Vg. - TJAARD del Nasi (Jork Del Nasi - Otrada For Del Nasi De Grande Vinko)

Vg. - VALDO From Lipar Land (Tahi-reme Max - Dream Del Nasi)

Vg. - VOGUE di Casa Giardino (Veyron Del Monte Aspro - Vera Di Casa Giardino)

Vg. - ZODIAC del Nasi (Veyron Del Monte - Aspro Zorica Del Nasi)

absent - GEORGE WASHINGTON Dei Borboni (Toscano Del Diamante - Nero Bali Delle Querce Nere)

absent - KONAN Von Der Schwarzen Lady (Orson Von Nemesis - Gina Von Der Schwarzen Lady)

absent - LANCELOT Di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Fruthy Free Di Perlanera)

absent - Tahi-Reme IMAX (Tahi-reme Max - Tahi-reme Amerriah)


Intermediate class (H.Redtenbacher)

VIDEO

Exc.1 - Dura Lex Polonia HUSSARO AQUILAE ALA (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)

Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever LORD MAXIMO (Maxim di Altobello - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever MAXIMUS (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Amazing Grace di Altobello)

Exc.4 - PRINCE PIERO di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Ferrari Flying di Perlanera)

Exc. - BATWOLF Larun Of Leider Van De Roedel (Larson Di Altobello - Unita Von Morosso)

Exc. - BEAU (Desert Storm Di Baia Nera - Ole'del Raffaello)

Exc. - Casa Di Fera BALTHAZAR (Zedor Del Nasi - Elegant Line Sorbonna)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever LANDAU (Maxim Di Altobello x Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Exc. - Get Ready For EVAN (Quickstep King Of Darkness - Andora)

Exc. - ILANE Della Piancarda (Iron Di Casa Fox - Rubina Darafal)

Exc. - IRON Della Piancarda (Iron Di Casa Fox - Rubina Darafal)

Exc. - JORKY JORK Black Novak (Maxim Di Altobello - Punk Pink Black Novak)

Exc. - MARSHAL Vital Screen (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Bagira Vital Screen)

Exc. - OMAR PASHA Di Altobello (Maxim Di Altobello - Velika Vojvotkinja De Gagnant)

Exc. - QUICK VEGETHegeth Del Rio Bianco (Mythos Del Rio Bianco - Princess Paradise Vis Absoluta)

Exc. - Rellaps SIRO (Teraline Midgard - Rellaps Loona)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills AIVENGO (Pride Of Russia Ferro - Smart Wood Hills Hitana)

Exc. - Tahi-reme GANDALF (Tahi-reme Max - Tahi-reme Holly)

Exc. - TROY del Nasi (Jork Del Nasi - Otrada For Del Nasi De Grande Vinko)

Exc. - VANDO del Diamante Nero (Ulisse Delle Querce Nere - Pride Of Russia Urbanita Brava)

absent - Eria Pro Versailles (Pride Of Russia Sidor x Eria Pro Quartz Style)

absent - Reiszade ALAZ (Darius Di Caresi Nice x Coryna Die Caresi Nice)


Open class (N.Daube)

Exc.1 - Stay in Style JAGUAR (Fedor del Nasi - Irria del Mediano)

Exc.2 - MACHO Tejat Posterior (Jaron Black Iron Warriot - Naijabusa Black Iron Warrior)

Ecx.3 - ENDOR Best of Island (Maxim di Altobello - Klara Best of Island)

Exc.4 - DIAMOND v. Zarowmoor (Pride of Russia Odin - Anja v. Zarowmoor)

Exc. - BOSS Del Tibur (Pathos Delle Querce Nere - Giulia Del Tibur)

Exc. - EQUES Di Audendum Est (Pathos Delle Querce Nere - Quirina Del Monte Aspro)

Exc. - ERON Del Bosco Delle Piane (Solo Gomez Del Fiorsilva - Padme Del Bosco Delle Piane)

Exc. - FALCO Faranzano De La Scytha (Iron Di Casa Fox - Atia Aurelia De La Scytha)

Exc. - FLASH Vom Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Donna Kareen Vom Lehmannsfelsen)

Exc. - GARUDA Von Dockermann (Ale'alamos Del Citone - Duchess Dush Squash Von Dockermann)

Exc. - GLADIATOR De Badea Gheo (Adler Del Rio Bianco - Focus Psychotherapy)

Exc. - HARLEY Vom Elbauetal (Wizard Of Oz De Grande Vinko x Quirina De Grande Vinko)

Exc. - I AM LEGEND V Nobel Line (Aragorn V Nobel Line - Nightwish Nera Vom Noblesshof)

Exc. - Legrant Land FAUST FORBES (Hummer Hoch Legrants - Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)

Exc. - LEX Van Royaert (Orson Von Nemesis - Roxanne Dei Nobili Nati)

Exc. - PANTER (Shere Khan Von Dunav Stam Britni Night Fever)

Exc. - Pride Of Russia HERMES (Urbano Del Diamante Nero - Pride Of Russia Hexa)

Exc. - RICARDO Von Silverkrohn (Leo Vom Märkischen Land - Miss Mystique Von Silverkrohn)

Exc. - UNICO NERO Di Perlanera (Urbano Del Diamante - Mero Cassy Crystal Di Perlanera)

Exc. - UTHOR Diego Of Kraft Hill (Don Diego Del Citone - Ora Of Kraft Hill)

Exc. - VEUS Del Diamante Nero (Ulisse Delle Querce Nere - Pride Of Russia Urbanita Brava)

Vg. - Kriegerhof JAGERMEISTER (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester - Kriegerhof Rhianna)

absent - Sant Kreal CHURCHILL (Sant Kreal Zeus - Modus Ost Renida Rapira)

absent - JIGWAW v. Nobel Line (Purgaj's Porshe Di Altobello - Beckers Mystique V Nobel Line)


Working class (H.Wiblishauser)

Exc.1 - OKSAMIT  de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Markischen Land - Gekata iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills KAISER KONSTANTIN (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc.3 - Danafox's NABUCO (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Danafox's Fanny de Brifer)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia URANO (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Baronessa Brava iz Doma Domeni)

Exc. - ARTUR Vom Markischen Leo (Zakyrzew Del Citone - Lady Vom Markischen Land)

Exc. - AYK Von Elbthor (Chester Von Der Töpferstadt - Emy Von Der Töpferstadt)

Exc. - BRASIL Von Hohenzollern (Sato The Best Line - Armani Von Hohenzollern)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever JAGO DARKSTORM (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Amazing Grace Di Altobello)

Exc. - GANGSTER-DANSIAS De La Villa Valiano (Dante Delle Querce Nere - Diaspora-Fedone De La Villa Valiano)

Exc. - HARGOS PORSCHE Of Devil Inside (Purgaj's Porsche Di Altobello - Ever-a-Joke Of Devil Inside)

Exc. - Livonija Baron PITER PEN (Oksamit De Grande Vinko - Livonija Baronesa Kaelyn Kell)

Exc. - NIRBER Renewal (Fan-Fan De Grande Vinko - Kora Von Renewal)

Exc. - ORSOTHAI Dei Monti Cimini (Zylanzais del Citone - Athaimelacrinis)

Exc. - Pride Of Russia TAYMIR (Pride Of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)

Exc. - ROYAL-REZON Vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla Vis Absoluta)

Exc. - XENON Graf Of Mon-ja-mes (Murphy - Grafin Miell Of Mon-ja-mes)

absent - ATTILA Von Ambassador (Fedor Del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)

absent - Octavians ASGARD-ODIN (Zakyrzew Del Citone - Eurydike Europa Hellfire)


Champion class (H.Wiblishauser)

Exc.1, IDC SIEGER 2014 - POCHO di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Ully di Prisconte)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia SIDOR (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - SANTIAGO iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - Tahi-Reme MAX (Pride of Russia Ferro - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

 

Exc. - BILL BARON Apologeta (Elton Extra Moravak - Drussie Star Of Bedea)

Exc. - BULL Di Casa Giardino (Red Rascal Del Fiorsilva - Meera Di Casa Giardino)

Exc. - Carybdis CASTIEL (Zylanzais Del Citone - Carybdis Catherine)

Exc. - DARK De La Vallee De La Seine (Elgoseros Du Clos Des Grognards - Tara Onyx Of Djamarti)

Exc. - Dura Lex Polonia GAUDI (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Imax z Padoku)

Exc. - ELANO Graf Of Ja-mes-le'mon (Chester Von Der Töpferstadt - Aure'lie Gräfin Of Ja-mes-le'mon)

Exc. - F'WILLOW-PATHOS Du Reflet Des Songes (Pathos Delle Querce Nere - V'Ummanaq Du Reflet Des Songes)

Exc. - Graphic Line NEARCO (Grand Mollis Armani - Graphic Line Florenzia)

Exc. - GUNTUR Von Dockermann (Ale'alamos Del Citone - Dush Squash Von Dockermann)

Exc. - KANYE Elite House (Dante Delle Querce Nere - Arizona Elite House)

Exc. - Kriegerhof EXTEMPORE ELIOT (Pride Of Russia Kaspij - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc. - Livonija Baron NARCISSUS (Livonijas Baron Heart Of Hamlet - Livonija Baronesa Kingly Kassandra)

Exc. - MEMMO FIERRO Del Fiorsilva (Ianez Dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien Del Fiorsilva)

Exc. - MYTHOS Rio Bianco (Sant Kreal Zeus - Unika Del Rio Bianco)

Exc. - Pride Of Russia ANGEL (Urbano Del Diamante Nero - Pride Of Russia Cassandra)

Exc. - Russkaja Mechta MODNY MUSTANG (Fedor Del Nasi - Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)

Exc. - THIAGO Di Casa Fox (Urbano Del Diamante Nero - Holly Di Casa Fox)

Exc. - UGOR Of Kraft Hill (Apollo Von Cobra - Pretty Paprika Of Kraft Hill)

Vg. - Destiny's Phoenix HIGHWAY TO HELL (Mitto Del Nasi - Hazy Dream De Grande Vinko)


Honour class (N.Daube)

Exc.1 - ALE ALAMOS del Citone (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ramona Rashi del Citone) - VIDEO

Exc.2 - OBI WAN KENOBI de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Markichen Land - Gekata iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Exc.3 - ULISSE delle Querce Nere (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Ninette della Sinvessa)

Exc.4 - FARENTINO Wot a Thriller (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Keyalas Wot A Dream)

absent - IANEZ dei Due Intenti (Ron del Fiorsilva - Itaca dei Due Intenti)

absent - YAROSLAV MUDRYJ de Grande Vinko (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)


Veteran class (N.Daube)

Exc.1 - Sant Kreal ZEUS (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)

Exc.2 - NIBBIO del Diamante Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Luna del Diamante Nero)

Exc.3 - CHESTER v.d. Topferstadt (Leo v. Markischen Land - Gina v. Markischen Land)

Exc.4 - Irinland CHESTER CHEDANO (Irinland Scheldon Schic - Irinland Tirana Tracy)




BLACK FEMALES


Baby class (G.Ridarcikova)


Vp.1 - Destiny's Phoenix JOJOBA (Oscar z Padoku - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Vp.2 - FURIA DERMINA v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Vp.3 - LUCKY LADY v. Nollyzor (Zac Ginga House - Galina Zoky v. Nollyzor)

Vp.4 - Krieger's APHRODITE (Krieger's The Wizard of Oz - Jetta v. Masterhof)

Vp. - A'SOFIE DONSA Bohemia (Pride Of Russia Saphron - Cortina Donsa From Fourteenth Meridian)

Vp. - ANAITIS Von Arsidorf (Ulisse Del Tibur - Arsinoe De Grande Vinko)

Vp. - ANNABETH Donsa Bohemia (Pride Of Russia Saphron - Cortina Donsa From Fourteenth Meridian)

Vp. - B.B. del Bosco Delle Piane (Thiago Di Casa Fox - Harriet Luna Del Bosco Delle Piane)

Vp. - BAGIRA BRAVA Brava Di Baduli (Oscar Z Padoku - Atina Ginga House)

Vp. - BASTA Di Altobello (Blackjack Bluffer Von Jahrestal - Casablanca Di Altobello)

Vp. - BISARA Di Baduli (Oscar Z Padoku - Atina Ginga House)

Vp. - Brown Chief BAKIYA ( Franco Vom Harten Kern - Brown Chief Ayden)

Vp. - CAMY CRUZZ D'islamorada ( Veyron Del Monte Aspro - Oklaoma D'islamorada)

Vp. - DAPHEN vom Freyer Tal ( Auronaquila Vom Residenzschloss - Brooke Vom Freyer Tal)

Vp. - Destiny's Phoenix JARA ( Oscar Z Padoku - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Vp. - DREAM Vom Freyer Tal ( Auronaquila Vom Residenzschloss - Brooke Vom Freyer Tal)

Vp. - FIBI CONNIE Di Casa Fox ( Thiago Di Casa Fox - Ufana Ursalina De Grande Vinko)

Vp. - Get Ready For FARA ( Oscar Z Padoku - Andora)

Vp. - INESSA ARMAND Iz Zoosfery ( Toscano Del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo Iz Zoosfery)

Vp. - Irinland KIMBERLY KIN ( Pride Of Russia Angel - Irinland Du Dufera)

Vp. - JANKA-WILLOW Des Portes d'Amor (F'Willow Pathos Du Reflet Des Songes - Doris D'hiram Des Portes D'amor)

Vp. - JOLIE Di Casa Gaia (Yankee Vom Klingbach - Dobra)

Vp. - LIGNE De Fantasie Andalousia ( Toscano Del Diamante Nero - Chelsea Asli Han)

Vp. - NOYA Van De Donauhoeve ( Oksamit De Grande Vinko - Jada Delle Due Donne)

Vp. - PADRINA Di Altobello ( Born To Be Mine Altobello - Prada Di Altobello)

Vp. - Pride Of Russia EUROPA ( Tahi-reme Max - Pride Of Russia Dolce Vita)

Vp. - ROMA Dell'orgoglio Nero ( Beowulf Phoebe - Peggy Campagnanensis)

Vp. - STELLA ROSSA Rossa Del Naisus ( Oscar Z Padoku - Anina Del Naisus)

Vp. - Teraline NIRVANA ( Kenai Bahgera - Teraline Montera)

absent - Ars Longa ACADEMIA ( Pride Of Russia Hermes - Izrafel J'adore Jewels)

absent - Dobermundes NODAME CANTABILE (Oz Di Casa Giardino - Dobermundes Amore Mia Koppodoro)

absent - Kriegerhof LAZY BLACK JAX (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Genova)

absent - SILA Del Naisus ( Oscar Z Padoku - Anina Del Naisus)


Puppy class (H.Redtenbacher)

Vp.1 - NELLY FURTADO Elite House (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Indhira Elite House)

Vp.2 - Sant Kreal IRRIA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Stay In Style Czra Cachet)

Vp.3 - KAI KARINA di Perlanera (Ulisse del Tibur - Ana Jaqina di Perlanera)

Vp.4 - GEOGRIA ON MY MIND DEL FIORSILVA (IANEZ DEI DUE INTENTI 0 GRACE OF GLORY DEL FIORSILVA)

Vp. - ADELHEID ARI Robostus Destiny's Phoenix (Highway To Hell Famous Floris Z Innej Bajki)

Vp. - ALEXIS Blekitny Kanion Robostus (Destiny's Phoenix Highway To Hell Famous Floris Z Innej Bajki)

Vp. - ALWINA Zaleys (Ulisse Del Tibur - Donna Rubia Del Citone)

Vp. - AMELIE MON BABIE'S Robostus (Destiny's Phoenix Highway To Hell - Famous Floris Z Innej Bajki)

Vp. - Bäbie's Garden WHOOPS A DAISY ( Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Bäbie's Garden Proud To Be Loud)

Vp. - DAMA DORINA Von Ashanti (Tahi-reme Max - Veronika Del Mediano)

Vp. - Dobergaarden Forever QUICHA (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Grusholm Nova)

Vp. - Dobergaarden Forever RHEA RIHANA ( Pride Of Russia Saphron - Dobergaarden Forever Caya Carisma)

Vp. -DUNJA Vom Markischen Leo (Arthur Vom Markischen Leo - Fiene Hellfire)

Vp. - ESMIR Betelges (Zedor Del Nasi - Xenia For Betelges Del Nasi)

Vp. - I'M YOUR LADY Of Hoffman House (Focus Shotgun - Carrie Del Nasi)

Vp. - INTER Best Of Island (Toscano Del Diamante Nero - Rheina Best Of Island)

Vp. - JAINA-GAIANO De La Villa Valiano (Toscano Del Diamante Nero - Gaia-dandias De La Villa Valiano)

Vp. - KIKKI di Perlanera (Ulise Del Tibur - Ana Jaquina Di Perlanera)

Vp. - KIMBERLY Di Caresi (Ale'alamos Del Citone - Ephira Di Caresi Nice)

Vp. - Korifey BLACK DIAMONT (Dabneys Phenomenon - Amazon Russian Romance)

Vp. - Livonija Baronesa ATHENA PALLAS (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Vp. - Livonija Baronesa AURUM SOLIS (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Vp. - QUEEN ZOE Von Schwarze Kraft (Destiny's Phoenix Highway To Hell - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

Vp. - QUINCY Von Schwarze Kraft (Destiny's Phoenix Highway To Hell - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

Vp. - RUBIN Ginga House (Zac Ginga House - Anna Alegra Ginga House)

Vp. - Sant Kreal INFINITY (Life Sant Kreal Zeus - Stay In Style Czara Cachet)

Vp. - Smart Wood Hills NICE (Smart Wood Hills Dewars - Smart Wood Hills Bogemia)

Vp. - Stay In Style PASCALE (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Stay In Style Hera-Hecate)

Vp. - YUMA Del Bosco Delle Piane (Mc Madness Explosive Exalibur - Zenith Brienne Del Bosco Delle Piane)

P - IRUKANDJI Shadow Of The Darkness (Tahi-reme Max Nero - Diavolo Bella)

P - KARMA AFRO AMERICAN (Black Novak - Altea From Chagall Home)

absent - ASIAK For Leib Solond (Ulisse Del Tibur Donna Rubia Del Citoneabsent - Imperatrice Du Wot A Thriller)

absent - INDIA NERA Nera Di Prisconte (Veyron Del Monte Aspro - Ursula Di Frisconte

absent - Eria Pro ARABICA (Tahi-reme Max - Eria Pro Ursula)

absent - Kim Zonnenberg ZH'ARE ANGELINA (Pride Of Russia Hermes - Kim Zonnenberg Zharkaya Temnaya El'f)


Youth class (N.Daube)


Vg.1, IDC JUGEND SIEGERIN 2014 - Pride of Russia RUSLANA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolche Vita)

Vg.2 - Tahi-Reme JAMEERAH (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme Demi)

Vg.3 - BARBAROSSA v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)

Vg.4 - MONA LISA di Perlanera (Mitto del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Vg. - AGATA ALOYS D'islamorada (Veyron Del Monte Aspro - Sia D'islamorada)

Vg. - AIKA Delle Giovani Promesse( Lord Best Of Island Fenkia Fairy Flay)

Vg. - AL-PARI Z Negraland (Royal-Rezon Vis Absoluta - Amira Abla Blekitny Kanion)

Vg. - AMAZING MAXI Dobernati (Tahi-reme Max - Havana Hope Miratio)

Vg. - Bäbie's Garden BLING BLING (Grand Mollis Armani Bäbie's Garden Million D'baby)

Vg. - BEA Del Diamante Nero (Toscano Del Diamante Nero - Pride Of Russia Fiorentina)

Vg. - Blazing Expressions COVER GIRL (Akandor Vom Schloss Tenneberg - Way Out West Blazing Expressions)

Vg. - BLUMOON di Casa Fox (Alea By The Sea - Emily)

Vg. - CECILIA HERZOGIN Von Württemberg (Ale Alamos Del Citone - Ophelia Von Nemesis)

Vg. - Destiny's Phoenix INAYRA INANA (Oksamit De Grande Vinko - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Vg. - Destiny's Phoenix INVISIBLE TOUCH (Oksamit De Grande Vinko - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Vg. - Destiny's Phoenix I'M JUST A GIRL (Oksamit De Grande Vinko - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Vg. - ELIDE Del Diamante Nero (Toscano Del Diamante Nero - Pupa Del Diamante Nero)

Vg. - G'ELLA OKSA From Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit De Grande Vinko - A'sara Nigre From Fourteenth Meridian

Vg. - FORTUNA Von Bagira (Eria Pro Diablo Ice Junior - Rosen Daker)

Vg. - GEMMA Di Prisconte (Nemo Di Prisconte - Ursula Di Prisconte)

Vg. - Get To The Point DOLCE (Destiny's Phoenix Highway To The Hell Get To The Point Berta)

Vg. - GRETA Vom Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Lady Lillitha)

Vg. - HADRIANA De La Scytha (Dante Delle Querce Nere - Suemi Del Mediano)

Vg. - Livonija Baronesa VANESSA VENUS (Oksamit De Grande Vinko - Livonija Baronesa Lucretia Lourde)

Vg. - PRADA Di Gavrio Ahiles (Oscar z Padoku - Alpha Queen Ginga House)

Vg. - Pride Of Russia ARISTOKRATIA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride Of Russia Barbarossa)

Vg. - Pride Of Russia RUBACUORI (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride Of Russia Dolce Vita)

Vg. - PUMA Di Gavrio Ahiles (Oscar Z Padoku - Gavrilovic Srdan di Gavrio Ahiles)

Vg. - Sant Kreal ES LA BOMBA (Pride Of Russia Sidor - Sergius-aleksandrija Fabula)

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills JOSELINE (Oksamit De Grande Vinko - Smart Wood Hills Ultima)

Vg. - Tahi-reme KAYLIE (Toscano Del Diamante Nero - Tahi-reme Ruthy)

Vg. - TIJARA Del Nasi (Jork Del Nasi - Otrada For Del Nasi De Grande Vinko)

Vg. - TOSCA Del Rio Bianco (Mythos Del Rio Bianco - Afrika Del Rio Bianco)

Vg. - TSAREVNA ITALIA Tikrai Nauja (Gangster-dandias De La Villa Valiano - Italia Tikrai Nauja)

Vg. - YURKAJA FAVORITKA So Tanitsy Magnitnaj (Livonija Baron Ringo Star - Yagodka Chernichka So Tanitsy Magnitnaja)

Vg. - ZOIA Daker Poland (Oscar z Padoku - Taiga Daker Poland)

Vg. - CARMEN Del Diamante Nero (Pride Of Russia Urano - Clara Del Diamante Nero)

G - ZARA Del Nasi (Veyron Del Monte Aspro - Zorica Del Nasi)

absent - Dobergaarden Forever PRADE PRINCESS (Toscano Del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

absent - I-ELIS Di Audendum Est (Sant Kreal Idol -Quirina Del Monte Aspro)

absent - ISOTTA Di Audendum Est (Sant Kreal Idol - Quirina Del Monte Aspro)

absent - MARA MARABELLA Di Perlanera (Mitto Del Nasi - Tahi-reme Ruthy)

absent - Tahi-reme ITA (Tahi-reme Max - Tahi-reme Ameeriah)

absent - BRUGGIA Z Padoku (Juno Van't Genebos - Greta z Padoku)

absent - WILMA Of Kraft Hill (Saelac The Genesis Of Kraft Hill - Tia Of Kraft Hill)


Intermediate class (G.Ridarcikova)

Exc.1 - Ekskalibur NOEMI FOR NINELL NERO (Pride of Russia Hermes - Ekskalibur Innis Izida)

Exc.2 - PANAMERA di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Ferrari Flying di Perlanera)

Exc.3 - NYX di Altobello (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Dream Girl di Altobello)

Exc.4 - YUAN iz Zoosfery (Pride of Russia Urwan - Velvet iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - BLACK QUEEN (Athos Ab Storm - Hamanda Di Baia Nera)

Exc. - Dura Lex Polonia HANNAH (Gangster-dandias De La Villa Valiano - Imax Z Padoku)

Exc. - FIORENTINA Del Cuore Nero (Obi-wan Kenobi De Grande Vinko - Hana Del Nasi)

Exc. - QUICK LOLA From Lipar Land (A'condor Vom Residenzschloss -Safira From Lipar Land)

Exc. - Sant Kreal JAPAN (Pride Of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Exc. - STELLA SUPREME (Mythos Del Rio Bianco - Li'l Laguna Black Novak)

Exc. - Tahi-reme BEAUTY (Tahi-reme Max - Tahi-reme Roxana)

Exc. - Teraline INANTE (Blackjack Bluffer Von Jahrestal - Teraline Montera)

Vg. - DIVA Vom Nibelungenring (Orson Von Nemesis - Vilja Vom Klingenbach)

Vg. - MARA MARIZA Sav Sanis (Teraline Floydt - Nevada Savsan)

Vg. - Reiszade ARAZ (Darius Di Caresi - Nice Coryna Di Caresi Nice)

Vg. - Tahi-reme GRAZIA (Tahi-reme Max - Thai-reme Holly)

absent - FANCY Cherrys Wild (Jaron Black Iron Warrior - Brenda Cherrys Wild)


Open class (T.Dohocki)

Exc.1 - TERRY di Casa Giardino (Tahi-Reme Max - Vera di Casa Giardino)

Exc.2 - UNA DONNA TSCHETHAY di Matario (Tschet Graf of Mon-Ja-Mes - Hayama Bajoko di Matario)

Exc.3 - ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Exc.4 - LUNA di Baia Nera (Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - Fendy Crystal di Baia Nera)

Exc. - AISHA Vom Haus Viper (Pathos Delle Querce Nere - Sabba Di Altobello)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever INCREDIBLE HOPE (Icarus Di Altobello - Lola Di Altobello)

Exc. - EBONY Best Of Island (Maxim Di Altobello - Klara Best Of Island)

Exc. - Elegant Line UMA TURMAN (Italo Dei Due Intenti - Elegant Line Alabama-dzhenifer)

Exc. - ENERGY Von David El Greco Nero (Pride Of Russia Kaspij - Oliviariboragomez Del Bosco Delle Piane)

Exc. - GAIA DANDIAS De La Villa Valiano (Dante Delle Querce Nere - Diaspora-fedone De La Villa Valiano)

Exc. - HEVA Di Audendum Est (Eques Di Audendum Est - Fata Die Audendum Est)

Exc. - ISANA Vom Havelland (Tahi-reme Max - Belize Vom Havelland)

Exc. - Kriegerhof HIMALAYA (Hilo Von Nemesis Kriegerhof Viva L'amore)

Exc. - Pride Of Russia HAVA NAGILA (Urbano Del Diamante Nero - Pride Of Russia Hexa)

Exc. - Pride Of Russia KEPHARA (Punsh Iz Doma Domeni - Pride Of Russia One More)

Exc. - DOROTHEA MAXSA From Fourteenth Meridi (Maxim Di Altobello - A'sara Nigre From Fourteenth Meridian)

Vg. - XANTHEE GRAFIN Of Mon-ja-mes (Murphy - Gräfin Miell Of Mon-ja-mes)

Vg. - CARMEN DONSA From Fourteenth Meridian (Don Diego V.harten Kern - A'sara Nigre From Fourteenth Meridian)

Vg. - ESCADA Vom Lehmannsfelsen (Murphy - Lady Lillitha)

Vg. - Amazon RUSSIAN ROMANCE (Grand Mollis Armani - Amazon She Will Be Loved)

Vg. - Dobermundes DARLING DORIZ (Ulisse Delle Querce Nere - Bentli Iz Doma Domeni)

Vg. - DARRA MAXSA From Fourteenth Meridian (Maxim Di Altobello - A'sara Nigre From Fourteenth Meridian)

Vg. - MAGIC MEDI Rossa Nigra (Leo Vom Märkischen Land - Arianne Miratio)

Vg. - HOLNA Des San Marin (Farenheit Hitto Of Devil Inside - Fiever Des San Marin)

absent - HERA Du Wot A Thriller Destiny's Phoenix Highway To Hell Crystal Du Wot A Thriller


Working class

Exc.1 - AMORELLA di Perlanera (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)


Exc.2 - MALA NOCHE del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever KALINA (Dobergaarden Forever ATHOS - Tinkerbell di Altobello)

Exc.4 - Tahi-Reme TYRA (Hero di Casa Fox - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)

Exc. - AETA (Desert Storm Di Baia Nera - Cassiopea)

Exc. - BAJA Von Fenris (Pathos Delle Querce Nere Naemi Vom Klingbach)

Exc. - CHERRIE Halit Pasa (Acondor Vom Residenzschloss Queen Halit Pasa)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever GRAND PARIS (Grand Mollis Armani Lola Di Altobello)

Exc. - ENERGY EMISSION De Grande Vinko (Fan Fan De Grande Vinko Janais De Grande Vinko)

Exc. - EPHIRA Di Caresi (Zordan Zewi Del Citone Ines Di Perlanera)

Exc. - FAMOUS FLORIS Z Innej Bajki (Napoleon-nils Z Diabeli Esta Estella Tromelin)

Exc. - GINEVRA Dell'orgoglio Nero (Iron Di Casa Fox Birbakira Di Villa Conte)

Exc. - H'IENA-C'SENJA Du Reflet Des Songes (Pride Of Russia Kaspij - C'senja-v'ummanaq Du Reflet Des Songes)

Exc. - Imidz LADY ELEONOR (Oksamit De Grande Vinko - Imidz Bella Ballada Dalores)

Exc. - LARIDANA Tikrai Nauja (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock - Borana Di Altobello)

Exc. - Octavians ARLETT-AKARELL (Zakyrzew Del Citone - Eurydike Europa Hellfire)

Exc. - Tahi-reme ZORINA (Urbano Del Diamante Nero - Tahi-reme Ameeriah)

Exc. - TAYSS Di Casa Fox (Urbano Del Diamante Nero - Holly Di Casa Fox)

Exc. - THEA TONY (Leo Vom Märkischen Land - Fiene Hellfire)

absent - Octavians ATLACAMANIA (Zakyrzew Del Citone - Eurydike Europa Hellfire)


Champion class

Exc.1, IDC SIEGERIN 2014 - Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc.2 - OPHIRA v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)

Exc.3 - KJENTA v.d. Donauhoeve (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Fenya v.d. Donauhoeve)

Exc.4 - Kriegerhof RIEGERHOF EBONIQUE (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc. - Casa di Fera ASTERIA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

Exc. - Dobshangrila MIA KONTESSINA (Kontessina Keks - S'lichobor Kenzo)

Exc. - Grand Mollis CAMPARI (Efendy Iz Zoosfery - Sant Kreal Bellissima)

Exc. - HETTY HOSHI Wot A Thriller (Destiny Phoenix Highway To Hell - Crystal Wot A Thriller)

Exc. - JETTA Von Masterhof At Krieger (Maxim Di Altobello - Master Mia Von Masterhof)

Exc. - JUICE COUTURE V Nobel Line (Purgaj's Porshe Di Altobello - Beckers Mystique V Nobel Line)

Exc. - LADY REVE Del Fiorsilva (Red Rascal Del Fiorsilva - Lizzy Del Fiorsilva)

Exc. - Legrant Land FARRA FARAH (Hummer Hoch Legrants - Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)

Exc. - Livonija Baronesa PIA PANDORA (Oksamit De Grande Vinko - Livonija Baronesa Kaelyn Kell)

Exc. - MEILE Tikrai Nauja (Maxim Di Altobello - Italia Tikrai Nauja)

Exc. - Ruholfia BERDOT (Dark Le Vallee De Le Seine - Fiastra Wot A Thriller At Ruholfia)

Exc. - Russkaja Mechta MERA MADERA (Fedor Del Nasi - Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)

Exc. - Sant Kreal NAOMI (Sant Kreal Zeus - Stay In Style Szara Cachet)

Exc. - Sant Kreal CENTARA (Tahi-reme Gerett - Sergius-aleksandrija Fabula)

Exc. - ZUMA ZEWITA Di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi Del Citone - Juanita Di Perlanera)

absent - QIANTANA MERA From Lipar Land (A'condor Vom Residenzschloss - Safira From Lipar Land)

absent - Elegant Line STELLA (Zordan Zewi Del Citone - Ferrona Iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

absent - DAISY Cobra (Obi-wan Kenobi Grande Vinko - Zenna V.cobra)


Honour class

Exc.1 - FERRARI FLYING di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Exc.2 - GRETA z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Sant Kreal Riorita)

Exc.3 - GRETA GARBO iz Zoosfery (Brait iz Zoosfery - Yavlenie iz Zoosfery)


Veteran class

Exc.1 - LOLA di Altobello (Rainbow di Altobello - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

Exc.2 - A'SARA NIGRE from Fourteenth Meridian (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Grey Asdemi di Matario)

absent - BLACK JAX TOUCH OF Organza (Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Jean Dark Organza)



BROWN MALES


Baby class (G.Ridarcikova)

Vp.1 - Get To The Point FREEDOM (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Get To The Point Berenice)

Vp.2 - BARON BON di Baduli (Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House) 

Vp.3 - FANTOM v. Sagramos (Hunter del Nasi - Gem'Givveeon Alexa)

Vp.4 - Fort Bellators DJANGO (Guard de Marinde de Grande Vinko - Elly Eline Black Novak)

Vp. - EROGHN (Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Xera del Monte Aspro)


Puppy class (T.Dohocki)


Vp.1 - Carydbis QUGAR (OZ DI CASA GIARDINO - CARYBDIS GILDA)

Vp.2 - IDOL BEST OF ISLAND (TOSCANO DEL DIAMANTE NERO - RHEINA BEST OF ISLAND)

Vp.3 - QUENTIN NOA V. SCHWARZE KRAFT (DESTINY'S PHOENIX HIGHWAY TO HELL - ZOE COPPER GINGA HOUSE)

Vp.4 - EGOIST ERCOLE V. JAHRESTAL (TOSCANO DEL DIAMANTE NERO - CINDY CRAWFORD V. JAHRESTAL)

Vp. - AARON Warlord (Auron Aquila Vom Residenzschloss - Aisha)

Vp. - BEREK Executers Black Dogs (Famous Fidel Di Perlanera - Paris King Of Dakness)

Vp. - Carybdis PEGASO (Ianez Dei Due Intenti - Jolie Cariddi)

Vp. - CHESTER KILE Della Collina Deggi Ulni (Sant Kreal Zeus - Ele Del Diamante Nero)

Vp. - ENZO Betelges (Zedor Del Nasi - Xenia For Betelges Del Nasi)

Vp. - Erebus PRINCE NABUCO NORRO (Auron Aquila Von Residenzschloss Erebus Princess Callista Cylla)

Vp. - ISCO Best Of Island (Toscano Del Diamante Nero - Rheina Best Of Island)


Youth class (H.Wiblishauser)



Vg.1, IDC JUGEND SIEGER 2014 - Dobergaarden Forever ORLANDO (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel - Malena di Altobello)

Vg.2 - Pride of Russia LUCHEZAR (Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Kralja)

Vg.3 - WILD WINE of Kraft Hill (Uthor Diego of Kraft Hill - Pretty Paprika of KRaft Hill)

Vg.4 - ARTU delle Giovani Promesse (Lord Best of Island - Fenicia Fairy Flay)

Vg. - Bäbie's Garden BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY (Grand Mollis Armani - Bäbie's Garden Million D'baby)

Vg. - CAN MAYOR Von Guten Haus (Rock'n Rolla Di Altobello - Tahi-reme Dee)

Vg. - EBAY Del Tibur (Liquirizia Di Prisconte - Liquirizia Di Prisconte)

Vg. - KOYACK De Fleichsmer (Toscano Del Diamante Nero - Izzary De Fleichsmer)

Vg. - MILLION $ di Altobello (Maxim Di Altobello - Tijana Daria Di Altobello)

Vg. - MYTHOS Du Bois De Lindthout (Antares Vom Residenzschloss - Gaia Du Bois De Lindthout)

Vg. - PERSEUS Of Castle Vania (Bull Di Casa Giardino - Pride Of Russia Uriel)

Vg. - SIGFRID (Idol Ca'stellamaris - Heather)

Vg. - SKY STORM (Mythos Del Rio Bianco - Li'l Laguna Black Novak)

Vg. - Wizard Of Wallakia WOULDUBELOVED (Pride Of Russia Kaspij - Pride Of Russia Romatika)


Intermediate class (H.Redtenbacher)

Exc.1 - Dobergaarden Forever LOUIS (Maxim di Altobello - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Exc.2 - GUARD DE MARINE de Grande Vinko (Jork del Nasi - Celebrita di Crimea de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - Erebus PRINCE KAYSAR KOSMO (Erebus Corsmo Coraso - Maxima di Altobello)

Exc.4 - ARSENIO LUPIN (Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Luna Nera di Baia Nera)


Open class (N.Daube)

Exc.1, IDC SIEGER 2014 - DRAGON DONNER V. HOHENZOLLERN (PRIDE OF RUSSIA ODIN - ARMANI V. HOHENZOLLERN)

Exc.2 - JONN del Nasi (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Gloria del Nasi)

Exc.3 - MARTE del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc.4 - EFFES ETO Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House)

Exc. - BANDIT Von Ambassador (Mitto Del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)

Exc. - BRONCO Von Belic House (Billy Balboa Cobra - Zuma Di Altobello)

Exc. - CALLISTO Von Hohenzollern (Pride Of Russia Kaspij - Armani Von Hohenzollern)

Exc. - EVEREST De La Scytha (Pride Of Russia Urano - Suemi Del Mediano)

Exc. - GAUDY Di Caresi (Ale'alamos Del Citone - Ines Di Perlanera)

Exc. - ROCK'N'ROLL Di Altobello (Bandit Di Altobello - Dreamgirl Di Altobello)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills DRAGON HEART (Sant Kreal Zeus - Smart Wood Hills Maserati Mistral)

Vg. - Pride Of Russia TARAS (Pride Of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)

absent - Csini Baba DEVIL (Fhiram-Abif Royal-Bell - Pamela Daker)

absent - Sant Kreal ELIAZAR (Sant Kreal Chelentano - Martini Vom Haus Erfullungen Wunschen)


Working class (H.Wiblishauser)

Exc.1 - JORK del Nasi (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Gloria del Nasi)

Exc.2 - UNO Best of Island (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Britt Best of Island)

Exc.3 - HIGHLANDER of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Alfetta By The Sea)

Exc.4 - LUCKY LUCIANO Tikrai Nauja (Livonija Baron Hitch Cock - Borana di Altobello)

Exc. - ASLAN Del Bosco Delle Piane (Ebano - Ginevra)

Exc. - DRACULA Von Sagramos (Wizard Of Oz Grande Vinko - Nefarius Mayli)

Exc. - ESCHILO Di Audendum Est (Pathos Delle Querce Nere - Quirina Del Monte Aspro)

Exc. - FOEBUS Du Manoir De Rouge Camp (Pride Of Russia Kaspij - Banshee Du Manoir De Rouge Camp)

Exc. - Krasny Drakon DAR FELVEN (Stay In Style Axiro - Zolotaya Nika Dar Felven)

Exc. - OZ Di Casa Giardino (Varenne Di Casa Giardino - Blacktessa Die Casa Giardino)


Champion class (H.Wiblishauser)

Exc.1 - KONTESSINA KEKS (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Evropa Dob Shangri La)

Exc.2 - EGOISTE de la Scytha (Pride of Russia Urano - Suemi del Mediano)

Exc.3 - AURON AQUILA v. Residenzschloss (Fedor del Nasi - Catherine Halit Pasa)

Exc.4 - MAXIMILIAN del Montaldo (Fedor del Nasi - Gwineth del Monte Aspro)

Exc. - A'CONDOR Vom Residenzschloss (Fedor Del Nasi Catherine Halit Pasa)

Exc. - BALTHAZAR HERZOG Von Württemberg (Hilo Von Nemesis Senta Von Der Ritterburg)

Exc. - FIGO Di Casa Gaia (Fedor Del Nasi - Nice Campagnanensis)

Exc. - Kaiserkraft DEMON (Maxim Di Altobello - Get Ready For Akira)

Exc. - Livonija Baron RINGO STAR (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Lucretia Lourdes)

Exc. - Mc Madness EXPLOSIVE EXCALIBUR (Auron Aquila Vom Residenzschloss - Gravin Ginevra Del Fiorsilva)

Exc. - Tom-dober RUSSIAN RED (Varenne Di Casa Giardino - Tom-dober Magita Muco)


Honour class

Exc.1 - Pride of Russia KASPIJ (Fedor del Nasi - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever BOY (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Fortuna di Altobello)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class (G.Ridarcikova)

Vp.1 - GABANA v. Klingbach (Orson v. Nemesis - Banja v. Nibelungenring)

Vp.2 - Smart Wood Hills SAMBUCA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Smart Wood Hills Heathrow) 

Vp.3 - AREVIK v. Arsidorf (Ulisse del Tibur - Arsinoe de Grande Vinko)

Vp.4 - Fort Bellators DOMINANTA (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Elly Eline Black Novak)

Vp. - BAMBINA Di Altobello (Blackjack Bluffer Von Jahrestal - Casablanca Di Altobello)

Vp. - Dura Lex Polonia JULIA (Oscar Z Padoku - Imax z Padoku)

Vp. - FLEUR ROUGE Von Sagramos (Hunter Del Nasi - Gem Givveron Alexa)

Vp. - Get To The Point FENIZIA FASTRADA (Auron Aquila Vom Residenzschloss - Get To The Point Berenice)

Vp. - GISHA Von Klingbach (Orson Von Nemesis - Banja Vom Nibelungenring)

Vp. - JACKIE BROWN De Grande Vinko (Ulisse Del Tibur - Bozena De Grande Vinko)

Vp. - Royal Danish CHECK THIS OUT (Efes Eto Ginga House - Qui Terret Addiction)

Vp. - Tom-dober UNIQUE UNGARN (Lena Grapic Line Nearco - Tom-dober Nelly Nora)

absent - SERENA Del Naisus (Oscar z Padoku - Anina Del Naisuss)


Puppy class (H.Redtenbacher)


Vp.1 - Russkaya Mechta SUPRISE SOLNTSE (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)

Vp.2 - Nevskiy Tserber DEVI DOMENICA (Pride of Russia Hermes - Nevskiy Tserber Whitney Houston)

Vp.3 - Livonija Baronessa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Vp.4 - QUEEN FOR GINGA HOUSE v. Schwarze Kraft (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

Vp. - ALMA De Rumba (Ulisse Del Tibur - Donna Rubia Del Citone)

Vp. - Erebus PRINCESS NOCHE MALA (Auron Aquila Von Residenzschloss - Erebus Princess Callista Cylla)

Vp. - FASHION BROWN Della Rocca (Normanna - Dante Delle Querce Nere Belle Epoque Made In Sicily)

Vp. - ILIANA Wot A Thriller (Destiny's Phoenix Highway To Hell - Firenze Wot A Thriller)

Vp. - MISSY di Altobello (Maxim Di Altobello - Lambada Di Altobello)

Vp. - Sant Kreal ZVEZDA (Salubi Della Ninfa Nobel - Sant Kreal Galaxy)

Vp. - Smart Wood Hills NIKA (Smart Wood Hills Dewars - Smart Wood Hills Bogemia)

Vp. - TATYANA ANYA Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Carmen Cara Ginga House)

absent - J'ADORE Of Devil Inside (Get To The Point Bright Knight - Fast N'furious Of Devil Inside)


Youth class (N.Daube)

Vg.1, IDC JUGEND SIEGERIN 2014 - GIULIA dei Borboni (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Bali delle Querce Nere)

Vg.2 - Carybdis MANILA (Maximilian del Montaldo - Carybdis Thabathali)

Vg.3 - FEDRA Best of Island (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Rheina Best of Island)

Vg.4 - LATOYA LORENZ Black Novak (Zedor del Nasi - Belle de Jour Black Novak)

Vg. - ALFA Di Villa Amulett (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Csini Baba Diva)

Vg. - AMELIA Betelges (Ale'alamos Del Citone - Kana Del Nasi)

Vg. - Appel Di Fortuna KEY TO HEART (El Diablo Vom Havelland Kro'kett Fortuna Semper)

Vg. - BARBARINA Von Westwall (Ale'alamos Del Citone Stella Vom Klingbach)

Vg. - BLEKY SPIRIT Di Casa Fox (Alea By The Sea - Emily)

Vg. - BLOODY BANG BANG De Bades Gheo (Focus Shotgun - Focus Psychotherapy)

Vg. - CALIPSO BLONDI Del Bosco Delle Piane (Didier Caesar Del Bosco Delle Piane Giada Del Bosco Delle Piane)

Vg. - CARA Vom Westwall (Orson Von Nemesis - Cilli Vom Nibelungenring)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever PENNY LOU (Toscano Del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Vg. - DUETTE Della Rocca Normanna (Ale'alamos Del Citone Ariel Brown Delle Aquile Di Eloro)

Vg. - EMILY Del Tibur (Ulisse Del Tibur - Liquirizia Di Prisconte)

Vg. - GRETA De Terra Mirabili  (Santa Julf Russian Boy Cassidy De Terra Mirabili)

Vg. - HAZEL De La Scytha (Dante Delle Querce Nere Suemi Del Madiano)

Vg. - HUGS&KISSES De Grande Vinko (Tahi-reme Gerett Valdora-valour De Grande Vinko)

Vg. - ISABELLA Di Audendum (Est Sant Kreal Idol Quirina Del Monte Aspro)

Vg. - Jean Dark TOUCH OF PINK (Dark De La Vallee De La Seine Jean Dark Kia Ora)

Vg. - LIQUER Di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus Fruthy Free Di Perlanera)

Vg. - RACHELE Del Rio Bianco (Mythos Del Rio Bianco - Dana Marzia)

Vg. - SOLEGRA SELIA Tikrai Nauja (Auron Aquila Vom Residenzschloss - Laridana Tikrai Nauja)

Vg. - Stay In Style OLEHANDRA (Hilo Von Nemesis - Stay In Style Airria)

absent - EISBLUME BEAUTY Von Sagramos (Pride Of Russia Odin - Get To The Point Beauty)

absent - Rellaps TOSCANA (Ale'Alamos Del Citone - Focus Once Upon A Time)


Intermediate class (G.Ridarcikova)

VIDEO

Exc.1 - DOROTHEA v. Nibelungenring (Orson v. Nemesis - Vilja v. Klingbach)

Exc.2 - Sant Kreal JARILA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Exc.3 - Efkeria's IVANA TRUM (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Smart Wood Hills Elisha)

Exc.4 - NIRVANA Dar Felven (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Lagarta de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - ATINA di Diwinum (Gold de Mediterranean - Get Ready for Bona Beate)

Exc. - CORA Del Tibur (Ultimo Del Tibur - Dea Follia Del Rio Bianco)

Exc. - Donnehaus HAIKONA (Donnehaus Xaran - Filimamont Gulnar)

Exc. - Grand Mollis OH MY GODDES (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Grand Mollis Atlanta)

Exc. - MARKIZA Sav Sanis (Teraline Floydt - Nevada Savsan)

Exc. - PAMPERED Larun Leider Van De Roedel (Larson Di Altobello - Unita Von Morosso)

Exc. - PENSACOLA Von Hunnoterra (Bull Di Casa Giardino - Shamaya Del Mediano)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills ZOE ZUCCHINI (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold - Smart Wood Hills Bogemia)

Exc. - SUMMITATE BEAUTY Tikrai Nauja (Auron Aquila Vom Residenzschloss - Laridana Tikrai Nauja)

Vg. - Reiszade ASI ALIKA (Darius Di Caresi Nice - Coryna Di Caresi Nice)

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills ZOLOTO (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold - Smart Wood Hills Bogemia)


Open class (T.Dohocki)

Exc.1 - DESIDERA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2 - REGATTA'RE di Perlanera (Quickstep King of Darkness - Juanita di Perlanera)

Exc.3 DHANEA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)

Exc. - BONNIE BROWN v. Jahrestall (Alea by The Sea - Tequila Lewan v. Jahrestal)

Exc. - JUST JOKE Black Novak (Maxim Di Altobello - Punk Pink Black Novak)

Exc. - KALIPSO QUEEN For Zoosfera (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Vivien Iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Life Essence ALORIA (Zion Betelges - Danafox's Orange)

Exc. - MOCCA Of Blackmagic Land (Vertigo Of Blackmagic Land - Karma Best Of Sea)

Exc. - Nevskiy Tserber ADEL ADAMANTA (Stay In Style Jaguar - Nevskiy Tserber Uma)

Exc. - Non Barking CASUS AUREA (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Non Barking Aurum)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills OKHRA (Teraline Indigo - Smart Wolld Hills Glenmorangie)

Exc. - Stay In Style MARA MADEIA (Stay In Style Jaguar - Irria Del Mediano)

Exc. - Tom-dober TINA (Graphic Line Nearco - Tom-dober Orange)

Exc. - VANESSA Di Prisconte (Gionny Di Prisconte - Fata Di Prisconte)

Exc. - Yacheero's UNITA URMELITA (Grand Mollis Armani - Odettehanired Del Riobianco)

Vg. - Erdöberki RAMONA RASHI (Pride Of Russia Amadey - Csini Baba Charlotte)

Vg. - JULIETTA Vom Residenzschloss (A'condor Vom Residenzschloss - Crazy Carlotta Vom Residenzschloss)

Vg. - Pride Of Russia PRIMAVERA (Pride Of Russia Sidor - Zolotaya Dinasniya Nubira)

Vg. - ALEXA Vom Haus Viper (Pathos Delle Querce Nere - Sabba Di Altobello)

Vg. - Urban Warfare ARMELITE (Kevin's Son Of Synglisis - Rakel Asli Han)

absent - ENERGY Von David El Greco Nero (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Oliviariboragomez del Bosco delle Piane)


Working class

Exc.1, IDC Siegerin 2014 - MOCCA v. Bavaria (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Irinland Olympia)

Exc.2 - ARSINOE de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Exc.3 - ALFA ADELANTE v. Westwall (Orson v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)

Exc.4 - KALING Betelges (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Zora Betelges)

Exc. - CHAYENNE Best of Island (Pride of Russia Odin - Ria Best of Island)

Exc. - Ex Boniger TRIVITA (Smart Wood Hills Dewars - Yutana S Bolshoy Volgi)

Exc. - FLOR (Fedor del Nasi - Nice Campagnanensis)

Exc. - FOLLY POLLY Di Caresi (Tahi-reme Dali - Tahi-reme Yasmine)

Exc. - UTOPIA Vom Haus Liopiris (Maxim Di Altobello - Alexia Vom Haus Liopiris)

Exc. - ISABELL Dei Due Intenti (Ron Del Fiorsilva - Itaca Dei Due Intenti)

Exc. - Octavians COCAIN CHOCOLATE (Lunascura Hydrotoxin Hess - Eurydike Europa Hellfire)

Vg.- BEATRIX Il Conte Del Forte (Armani De Terra Mirabili - Karmen Majstersztyk)

Vg. - Brown Chief AYDEN (Teraline Midgard - Arwen)

absent - TRUNKA LUNKA Di Perlanera (Ale'alamos Del Citone - Fruthy Free Di Perlanera)

absent - DEA GRACE Del Fiorsilva (Ale'alamos Del Citone - Grace Of Glory Del Fiorsilva)


Champion class

Exc.1 - ODAMAE v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)

Exc.2 - Nevskiy Tserber AGATA CHRISTIE (Stay in Style Jaguar - Nevskiy Tserber Uma Turman)

Exc.3 - AMERICA del Fiorsilva (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia IRISH (Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - CIMET Shadow Of The Darkness (Livonija Baron Ink Indigo - Nero Diavolo Bella)

Exc. - ESTELLE Del Bosco Delle Piane (Solo Gomez Del Fiorsilva - Padme Del Bosco Delle Piane)

Exc. - GINA (Ale'alamos Del Citone - Ariel Brown Delle Aquiledieloro)

Exc. - H'AMERICAN HISTORY X Of Devil Inside (Mitto Del Nasi - Alfetta By The Sea)

Exc. - Tom-dober PERSONA PEACH (Fedor del Nasi - Graphic Line Atlanta)

Exc. - ZOE COPPER Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Carmen Cara Ginga House)

absent - Ruholfia BILLION DOLLAR BEBE (Dark Le Vallee De Le Seine - Fiastra Wot A Thriller At Ruholfia)


Honour class

Exc.1 - Sant Kreal JANTARNAYA SKAZKA (Fedor del Nasi - Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)

Exc.2 - MALENA di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi - Ester di Altobello)

Exc.3 - SHEEKA De'Andreoli (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Penelope de'Andreoli)

Exc.4 - SUEMI del Mediano (Maxim di Altobello - Pandora del Mediano)


Veteran class

Exc.1 - Sant Kreal VIVACHE (Adamant de Grande Vinko - Sant Kreal Rubonovaya Roza)

Exc.2 - Le Letton AZIZA BEND FARUH DREI (Imidz Major Al-Faruh Valjurland - Imidz Carmella Drei Haus)

absent - Foucs ONCE UPON A TIME (Gino Gomez del Citone - Focus Lucky Strike)


Best Breeder

Kriegerhof - Krstiina Aaltonen


Best Breeding Pair

1. Get to the Point Devil Inside and Get to the Point Dolce

2. Thor del Nasi and Tijara del Nasi

3. Effes Eto Ginga House and Zoe Copper Ginga House



Best Progeny

1. Oksamit de Grande Vinko

2. Pride of Russia Kaspij

3. Ianez dei Due Intenti