TDC

11.05.2014 - BDCB Club Championship Show - Oud-Turnhout - Belgium

judge: Merete Dalgaard (Denmark) - females, Allan Berling Christensen (Denmark) - males

 


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, BDCB Baby Winner - Russkaja Mechta SMIRNOFF SIBIRSKY (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - IDEAL Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)


Youth class:

Vg.1, BDCB PRINS, BEST JUNIOR - Ramonburg's LEIKO (Juno van't Genebos - Ramonburg's Hiranya)

Vg.2 - Russkaja Mechta RASPUTIN ROMANOV (Pako Daker - Smart Wood Hills Fendy)


Vg.3 - MANZOR delle Due Donne (Leon v.d. Donauhoeve - Ioko delle Due Donne)

disQ. - EJAY v.d. Rijucohoeve (Ramonburg's Hillo - Ajindi v.d. Rijuohoeve)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - HANNIBAL-UNDER du Reflet des Songes (Under The Bridge del Monte Aspro - C'Senia-V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)


Open class:

Exc.1 - ATHOR ATALO v. Zentroba (Ramonburg's Enzo - Russkaja Mechta Larisa Lea)

Exc.2 - LANCELOT du Bois de Lindthout)


Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - LEON v.d. Donauhoeve (Grand Mollis Armani - Eska v.d. Donauhoeve)


Champion class:

Exc.1, BDCB KONING, BEST MALE, CAC - Russkaja Mechta MODNY MUSTANG (Fedor del Nasi - Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)


Exc.2 - DJURRE v. Eysingastate (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Ramonburg's Delilah)


Veteran class:

Exc.1 - Veteran Winner - Ramonburg's ENZO (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Ramonburg's Berenike)



BROWN MALES


Youth class:

Vg.1 - MYTHOS du Bois de Lindthout (Antares v. Residenzschloss - Gaia du Bois de Lindthout)

G.2 - Wizzard of Wallakia WOULD U BELOVED (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Pride of Russia Romantika)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, BEST BROWN MALE, CAC - LORRE van't Duinezicht (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Gini van't Duinezicht)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - Dobergaarden Forever PRINCESS PIA (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, BDCB Puppy Winster - CARO Betelges (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Frea Betelges)

Vp.2 - CANDY King of Darkness (Ramonburg's Hillo - Paradise King of Darkness)


Youth class:

Vg.1, BDCB PRINSES, BEST JUNIOR FEMALE - Ramonburg's LIGEIA (Juno van't Genebos - Ramonburg's Hiranya)

Vg.2 - Ramonburg's LIZA (Juno van't Genebos - Ramonburg's Hiranya)

Vg.3 - ICE-T (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Denderah V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

Vg.4 - MAESTRA MAIKA delle due Donne ((Leon v.d. Donauhoeve - Ioko delle Due Donne)


Open class:

Exc.1 - LENKA v.d. Donauhoeve (Grand Mollis Armani - Eska v.d. Donauhoeve)

Exc.2 - KYRA van't Bierbeekshof (Endor van't Genebos - Ken-Ti's Fuga)

Vg.3 - LUKA v.d. Donauhoeve (Grand Mollis Armani - Eska v.d. Donauhoeve)


Champion class:

Exc.1, BDCB KONINGIN, BEST FEMALE, CAC - Russkaja Mechta MERA MADERA (Fedor del Nasi - Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)


Exc.2, res.CAC - KJENTA v.d. Donauhoeve (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Fenya v.d. Donauhoeve)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, Veteran Winster - DINA v.d. Donauhoeve (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Xena v.d. Donauhoeve)

Exc.2 - Ramonburg's DELILAH (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Ramonburg's Viva)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, BDCB BABY WINSTER - Russkaja Mechta SURPRIS SOLTSE (Blackhack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)


Open class:

Exc.1, BEST BROWN FEMALE, CAC - HERTOGIN MAUREEN v. Olympiastaete (Bentley s Mysa Hersones - Hertogin Lorraine v. Olympiastaete)