TDC

10.05.2014 - IV Dobermann Star - Łódź - Poland

Judges:

Guenther Ehrenreich (Austria) - males

Juan Naveda Carrera (Spain) - females


Photogallery on Facebook by Dominika Hucał - part 1

Photogallery on Facebook by Dominika Hucał - part 2

Photogallery on Facebook by Martyna Górkiewicz - obedience & defense


BLACK MALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, BEST PUPPY, BIS PUPPY - Livonija Baron VINCENT VEGA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Livonija Baronesa Lucretia Lourdes)

Vp.2 - ARES Todo En Uno (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Koko Gabi Vigo)

Vp.3 - A BAD LOT Bobius Team (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Lena Bez Precendesu)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER - VAARLAM iz Zoosfery (Dante delle Querce Nere - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - BARBADOS v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)

Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills AIVENGO (Pride of Russia Ferro х Smart Wood Hills Hitana)

Exc.4 - Dura Lex Polonia IVO (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Dura Lex Polonia Copola)

Exc. - DIAGHILEV iz Zoosfery (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)

absent - TROY del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)



Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC - Dura Lex Polonia HUSSARO AQUILAE ALA (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)

Exc.2 - Legrant Land FAUST FORBES (Hummer Hoch Legrants - Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)



Open class:

Exc.1, CWC - Pride of Russia ANGEL (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)

Exc.2 - SZAGAL z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Fabiola z Padoku)


Working class:

Exc.1, CWC - Livonija Baron PITER PEN (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Livonija Baronesa Kaelyn Kell)

Exc.2 - ROYAL REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra Perla vis Absoluta)

Exc.3 - ARMANI de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Karmen Majstersztyk)

Exc.4 - Teraline FLOYDT (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Teraline Montera)

Exc. - MAXIMO Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Dea Darielle Miratio)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, BEST BLACK DOG, BEST ADULT DOG, BOS - Pride of Russia HERMES (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc.2 - SANTIAGO iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Affinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - Dura Lex Polonia GAUDI (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Imax z Padoku)

absent - ATILLA Bene Meritus (Oscar z Padoku - Klodia Bene Meritus)

absent - KANYE Elite House (Dante delle Querce Nere - Arizona Elite House)



BROWN MALES



Intermediate class:

absent - Sangre Caliente NICOLAS DEL TORO (Oscar z Padoku - OLIVIA iz Doma Domeni)


Open class:

Exc.1, CWC - KAISER POWERFUL Dangerous Beauty (Aqvilon Dorian Den Dias - Astarta Arwen Dageroud Beauty)

Exc.2 - DAEMON v.d. Leibgarde (Bosz v. Burghof - Zarina v.d. Böllenruthen)


Working class:

Exc.1, CWC - KRASNY DRAKON Dar Felven (Stay in Style Axiro - Zolotaya Nika Dar Felven)



Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, BEST BROWN MALE - STINGER v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Zolotaya Dinastya Margaret)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)



BLACK FEMALES



Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, BEST MINIOR PUPPY, BIS MINIOR PUPPY - NELLY FURTADO Elite House (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Indhira Elite House)

Vp.2 - OGNESLAVA Dar Felven (Krasny Drakon Dar Felven - Ximena-Xiomara de Grande Vinko)

Vp.3 - Kim Zonnenberg J`ARE ANGELINA (Pride of Russia Hermes - Kim Zonnenberg Zharkaya Tirmnaya Elf)

Vp.4 - Pride of Russia ARISTOKRATIA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Livonija Baronesa VANESSA VENUS (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Livonija Baronesa Lucretia Lourdes)

Vp.2 - Tahi-Reme KAYLIE (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

P.3 - AMANDA Todo En Uno (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Koko Gabi Vigo)

absent - DEMETER Bene Meritus (Kankan Tikrai Nauja - Teba Bene Meritus)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR, BIS JUNIOR - Pride of Russia RUSLANA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolche Vita)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia RUBACUORI (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolche Vita)

Exc.3 - ELEKTRA ELSI Błękitny Kanion (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)

Exc.4 - Fedorhorst DAGMAR (Pride of Russia Angel - Vlasta Yungrid)

Vg. - AL-PARI z Negraland (Royal-Rezon vis Absoluta - Amira Abla Błękitny Kanion)

Vg. - Tahi-Reme JET (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme Demi)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC - Dura Lex Polonia HANNAH (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)

Exc.2 - Anlit Rilayns SHARMAN SHERRY (Pride of Russia Angel - Anlit Rilayns Ornel)

Vg.3 - EMMA Desmodus Poland (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Amber Coco Chanel Desmodus Poland)

Vg.4 - VOLTA z Nory Susła (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Pirania z Nory Susła)


Open class:

Exc.1, CWC - CHIO CHIO SAN iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Shambhala iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Legrant Land FARRA FARAH (Hummer Hoch Legrants - Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)

Exc.3 - CASIOPEA Desmodus Poland (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Envira Punta Perła Brzeszcz)

Vg.4 - WIRGINIA Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Hannia Happy Miratio)


Working class:

Exc.1, CWC, BEST WORKING - Livonija Baronesa PRIMA PATRICIA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Livonija Baronesa Lucretia Lourdes)

Exc.2 - DIANA PRINCESS WARRIOR de Grande Vinko (Pride Of Russia Sidor - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, BEST BLACK FEMALE - SEVILIA iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaja iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia HAKUNA MATATA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc.3 - UNA DONNA TSCHETHAY di Matario (Graf Tschet of Mon-Ja-mes - Hayama Bajoko di Matario)

Exc.4 - KOKO Gabi Vigo (Ciro Cherub Gabi Vigo - Mocca Gabi Vigo)

absent - Casa di Fera ASTERIA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

absent - Grand Mollis CAMPARI (Efendy iz Zoosfery - Sant Kreal Bellissima)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, BEST VETERAN - KARMEN Majstersztyk (Gem'Givveeon Hurricane - Esmir de Salvo Windsor)



BROWN FEMALES



Puppy class:

Vp.1 - GRETA de Terra Mirabili (Santa Julf Russian Boy - Cassidy de Terra Mirabili)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER - NIRVANA Dar Felven (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Lagarta de Grande Vinko)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC - DAKOTA Alamaro (Ali Amaro de Terra Mirabili - Raya z Padoku)


Open class:

Exc.1, CWC - Nevskiy Tserber ADEL ADAMANTA (Stay in Style Jaguar - Nevskiy Tserber Uma Turman)


Working class:

Exc.1, CWC - BEATRIX Il Conte del Forte (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Karmen Majstersztyk)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, BEST ADULT BITCH, BOB, BIS, BEST MOVEMENT, BEST HEAD - Grand Mollis INNOVA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Koroleva Margo)

Exc.2 - KALIPSO QUEEN for Zoosfera (Dobergaarden Forever Athos & Vivien iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)


Best Brace - Royal Rezon vis Absoluta - Al-Pari z Negraland


Best Breeders Group - Livonija