04.05.2014 - Hungarian Dobermann Club Show - Hungary

judge: Allan Berling Christensen (DK)

results by: HDK.hu


BLACK MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Clubwinner 2014 - BIG BEN King of Darkness (Tahi-Reme Legolas - Nefretiti King of Darkness)

Vp.2 - A'TRON MAXI'S The Dinamit Power (Quickstep King of Darkness - Tailor & Balmary Amazon)


Youth class:

Exc.1, HPJ, Youth Clubwinner 2014 - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - Tahi-Reme GANDALF (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Holly)

Exc.3 - FALCO FARANZANO de la Scytha (Iron di Casa Fox - Atia Aurelia de La Scytha)

Exc.4 - Focus WONDER BOY (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Focus Reggae Rules)

Exc. - Get Ready for EVAN (Quickstep King of Darkness - Andora)

Vg. - DADO di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Reginaquanita di Prisconte)

absent - Nefarius WILLIAM (Steel Dragon Reno - Nefarius Odhi)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - UNICO NERO Di Perlanera (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Cassa Crystal di Perlanera)

absent - Nefarius ZAX (Nefarius Sanco - Via Vendi del Nasi)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, Clubwinner 2014, BOB - ZEN ZENITH di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Juanita di Perlanera)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride & Passion BENEDICTUS (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Florida di Modello)


Honour class:

Exc.1 - QUICKSTEP King of Darkness (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Come As You Are Vesta)



BROWN MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Clubwinner 2014 - BEREK Executers Black Dogs (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Paris King of Darkness)


Youth class:

Exc.1, HPJ, Youth Clubwinner 2014 - GUARD DE MARINE de Grande Vinko (Jork del Nasi - Celebrita di Crimea de Grande Vinko)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - GAUDY di Casresi Nice (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, Clubwinner 2014 - EGOISTE de la Scytha (Pride of Russia Urano - Suemi del Mediano)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Clubwinner 2014 - KIMBERLY di Caresi Nice (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ephira di Caresi)

Vp.2 - KIKKI di Perlanera (Ulisse del Tibur - Ana Juaqina di Perlanera)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Clubwinner 2014 - LIA L'AMOUR di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Vp.2 - HONEY MOON de la Scytha (Dante delle Querce Nere - Suemi del Mediano)


Youth class:

Exc.1, HPJ, Youth Clubwinner 2014 - TIJARA del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - PIQUE DAME di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Ferrari Flying di Perlanera)

Exc.3 - Focus WHOLE LOTTA LOVE (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Focus Reggae Rules)

Exc.4 - FUNKY de la Scytha (Iron di Casa Fox - Atia Aurelia de la Scytha)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - DEBRA v. Bagira (Ali Alvaro di Perlanera - Rosen Daker)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Tahi-Reme BEAUTY (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Roxana)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, Clubwinner 2014 - AMORELLA di Perlanera (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Tahi-Reme TYRA (Hero di Casa Fox - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)


Working class:

Vg.1 - AURELIA de la Scytha (Idane di Altobello - Zafi v. Felox)


Winner class:

Exc.1, CAC - SAVANA Betelges (Tahi-Reme Max - Xenia for Betelges del Nasi)

Exc.2, res.CAC - VERA VERONA di Perlanera (Indio di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Roxana)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Clubwinner 2014 - LIQUEUR di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Vp.2 - HAZEL de la Scytha (Dante delle Querce Nere - Suemi del Mediano)


Youth class:

Exc.1, HPJ, Youth Clubwinner 2014 - ATHINA di Diwinum (Gold de Mediterranean - Get Ready for Bona Beata)

Exc.2 - ALFA di Villa Amulett (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Csini Baba Diva)

Exc.3 - HERA di Caresi Nice (Tahi-Reme Xavier - Amina di Caresi Nice)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, Clubwinner 2014 - REGATTA RE di Perlanera (Quickstep King of Darkness - Juanita di Perlanera)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Erdöberki RAMONA RASHI (Pride of Russia Amadey - Csini Baba Charlotte)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - TRUNKA LUNKA di Perlanera (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - BRITANIA NIKA del Montegrappa (Pride of Russia Urano - Brie Cobra)



BEST PAIR

THOR del Nasi & TIJARA del Nasi


BEST KENNEL

DI PERLANERA


HDK CHAMPION 2014 - FAMOUS FIDEL di Perlanera

HDK CHAMPION 2014 - ANA JUAQINA di Perlanera

Puppies

Puppies