TDC

23.03.2014 - CACIB Moscow - Eurasia - Russia - 2nd day

judge: Hans Wiblishauser (D)


Photogallery on Facebook - by Ekaterina Mozharova


MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, CW - Black Stranger TORNADO (Pride of Russia Graaf Nero - Black Stranger Eio Velichestva Pobeda)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, BEST PUPPY - IMPERATOR iz Gavaona (Amor v.d. Dobiaue - Borislava iz Gavaona)

Vp.2 - Pax Deorum WILLIAM (Pride of Russia Graaf Nero - Pax Deorum Riviera)

Vp.3 - ERMOLOV iz Zoosfery (Sant Kreal Zeus - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Vp. - DYAGILEV iz Zoosfery (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CW, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR - Pride of Russia RADOMIR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolche Vita)

Exc.2, res.JCAC - BARBADOS v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)

Exc.3 - NIKON NARCISSUS Dangerous Beauty (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Bambina Bomba Dangerous Beauty)

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills AIVENGO (Pride of Russia Ferro - Smart Wood Hills Hitana)

Vg. - Pride of Russia ZAGRAY (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Troya)


 

ADULT MALES

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC, CACIB, Champion RKF - Pride of Russia KONAN (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia HELIOS (Urbano del Diamante NEro - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc.3 - Pax Deorum SHAHNAZAR (Pride of Russia Graaf Nero - Pax Deorum Siberia)

Vg. - Oreto Mia BAGRATION (Pride of Russia Sidor - Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - Snat Kreal CHURCHILL (Sant Kreal Zeus - Modus Ost Renida Rapira)


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC - Smart Wood Hills MARLI (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Smart Wood Hills Ezhena)

Vg. - OLARIS OPTIMUS BARON (Sant Kreal Perfect - Larsi Litl Litual)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC, res.CACIB - Appel Di Fortuna VOLF (Leo v. Markischen Land - Kirelli Gold Rose)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)

Exc.3 - STINGER v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Zolotaya Dinastiya Margaret)

Exc. - ISKANDER iz Zoosfery (Grand Mollis Armani - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)



FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, CW, BEST BABY - Pride of Russia ARISTOKRATIA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Vp.2 - Pride of Russia SHELMA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Rumba)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW - Smart Wood Hills JOSELINE (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Smart Wood Hills Ultima)

Vp.2 - JARMJENNA iz Zoosfery (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Lady First iz Zoosfery)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC - Casa di Fera BLACKBERRY (Zedor del Nasi - Elegant Line Sorbonna)

Exc.2, res.JCAC - Sant Kreal JARILA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia YAROSLAVNA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia Snow Queen)

Exc. - MAGIC LUCK Dangerous Beauty (Orson v. Nemesis - Bogema Bravo Dangerous Beauty)

Exc. - MARKIZA SavSanis (Teraline FLoydt - Nevada SavSan)

Vg. - Pride of Russia RIORITA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolche Vita)

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills ZOLOTO (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold - Smart Wood Hills Bohemia)

Vg. - YUAN iz Zoosfery (Pride of Russia Urwan - Velvet iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - ABSOLUTE WINNER Oregon Rival's (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Nevskiy Tserber Fiery Dance)

Vg. - ZHENEVA iz Gavaona (Amor v.d. Dobiaue - Nibiru iz Gavaona)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Champion RKF - DESIDERA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Sant Kreal CENTARA (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Exc.3 - Pax Deorum SHELBY (Pride of Russia Graaf Nero - Pax Deorum Siberia)

Vg. - HOLLAND ROSE iz Zoosfery (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Eva Lotta de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - PERLA PATRICIA Beato Dio Belezza (Smart Wood Hills Dewars - Blossom Perl De Ma Ker)

Vg. - SHAGANE TY MOJA iz Zoosfery (Graphic Line Suzdal - Rashel iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - YAKIMANKA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Shopard iz Zoosfery)


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC - Modalita Oriental ALANIS (Quickstep King of Darkness - Modus Ost Riga Regal)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia IRIS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - POLINKA INKARNA II SOGNO (Smart Wood Hills Dewars - Blossom Perl De Ma Ker)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CAC, res.CACIB - KALIPSO QUEEN for Zoosfera (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Vivien iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)

Vg.3 - Smart Wood Hills SIBIR (Smart Wood Hills X-Trail - Pride of Russia Hali-Gali)