29.03.2014 - CAC Berlin - Germany

judge: Lisbeth Mach (CH)


BLACK MALES


Youth class:

Vg.1 - GARYMOORE v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Lady Lilitha)

Vg.2 - PARIS of Castelvania (Bull di Casa Giardino - Pride of Russia Uriel)

G. - JASPER v. Havelland (Bojan v. Havelland - Modus Ost Isana)

absent - HAYDN v. Burgenland (Brasil v. Hohenzollern - Elisa v. Burgenland)


Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - FLASH v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Donnakareen v. Lehmannsfelsen)

Vg.2 - EL SANTO v. Füllbach (Modus Ost Muzhik - Cola v. Füllbach)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - DIAMOND v. Zarowmoor (Pride of Russia Odin - Anja v. Zarowmoor)



BROWN MALES


Youth class:

Exc.1 - DRAGON DONNER v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

absent - PRINCE PERSEUS of Castelvania (Bull di Casa Giardino - Pride of Russia Uriel)


Open class:

G. - Modus Ost TALKO (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Modus Ost Sophia Santana)



BLACK FEMALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, BOB JUNIOR - JUICE v. Havelland (Bojan v. Havelland - Modus Ost Isana)

Exc.2 - GRETA v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Lady Lilitha)

Vg.3 - DARK PEPPER v. Schwarze Garde (Bojan v. Havelland - Alina v.d. Schwarzen Garde)

Vg.4 - AKIRA v. Dehmsee (Orson v. Nemesis - Kaya v. Excalibur)

G. - GEORGIA v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Lady Lilitha)

absent - GRACEKELLY v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Lady Lilitha)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - DAYANA v. Kunstadt (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Anjuli v. Kunstadt)

Exc.2 - CHICA v. Schloss Tenneberg (San Ramiro v. Residenzschloss - Rina v. Residenzschloss)

Vg.3 - FIBBI Apologeta (Orson v. Nemesis - Drussie Star of Bedea)

Vg.4 - BARONESSE Two Lions House (Pride of Russia Odin - Imma od Dvou Lvu)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - ISANA v. Havelland (Tahi-Reme Max - Belize v. Havelland)

Exc.2 - LEB DIE SEKUNDE v. Illerdam (Pierluigi Prinz vis Absoluta - Jagger v. Illerland)

Exc.3 - KELIS Elite House (Dante delle Querce Nere - Arizona Elite House)

Exc.4 - CHANTILLY Halit Pasa (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Queen Halit Pasa)

Vg. - ELANA Malaika wa Vita (Mitto del Nasi - Ashanti v. Malaika wa Vita)

absent - Dobermundes CARISMA IZ NUMBER ONE (Pimms Numbre One iz Doma Domeni - Bentli iz Doma Domeni)



BROWN FEMALES


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOB - DESIDERA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2 - DAKOTA Alamaro (Ali Amaro de Terra Mirabili - Raya z Padoku)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - ROXANA v. Waldwinkel (Pride of Russia Odin - Olegra v. Waldwinkel)

Exc.2 - CHANEL v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)