TDC

29.03.2014 - CACIB Luxemburg

judge: Joel Vanlerberghe (B)


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Baby - IDEAL Capax Infinity (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

p.2 - IVO el Casella Pandora (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Ken Ti's Issam)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - MITCH MICHIGAN Black Novak (Obeliz del Nasi - Teya Troya Black Novak)

absent - Newfords JABBAWOCKY (El Cid Wot a Thriller - Newfords Made in Heaven)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, JUNIOR CHAMPION OF LUXEMBOURG - IRON JACK of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Deka Chabada of Devil Inside)

Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever MAXIMUS (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Amazing Grace di Altobello)

Exc.3 - Ramonburg's LEIKO (Juno van't Genebos - Ramonburg's Hiranya)

Vg.4 - Get Ready for EVAN (Quickstep King of Darkness - Andora)

Vg. - Get to the Point DEVIL INSIDE (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Get to the Point Berta)

Vg. - IGGINS DANTEC the Flash Black (Dante delle Querce Nere - Eclipse Veram de la Villa Valiano)

Vg. - IRKHAN des Brumes de Kahlan (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Heaven)

Vg. - MESAJAH Elite House (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Ivette Ivy Elite House)

Vg. - RAMSES v. Heiligenwald (Franko v. Harten Kern - Grace v. Hellerwald)

Vg. - Tahi-Reme GALEN (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Holly)

absent - Don Kagjust NOIR JEFF (Don Kagjust Zinger Nord - Dia D'Emma)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACL - Leon van de Donauhoeve (Grand Mollis Armani - Eska van de Donauhoeve)

Exc.2, res.CACL - Lex van Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Roxanne dei Nobili Nati)

Vg.3 - Proton Lunascura (Pride of Russia Saphron - Sant Kreal Yuki)

absent - Xenon Graf of Mon-ja-mes (Murphy - Gräfin Miell of Mon-ja-mes)


Open class:

Exc.1, CACL - Kanye Elite House (Dante delle Querce Nere - Arizona Elite House) - finished Luxembourg Champion

Exc.2, res.CACL - Lyntcho van de Donauhoeve (Grand Mollis Armani - Eska van de Donauhoeve)

Vg.3 - Gecko of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Dolce of Devil Inside)

absent - Newford Cranberry Fizz (Champagne King - Emrichme Bermuda at Newford)

absent - Newford Eleventh Hour (McKennah Alson at Newford - Emrichme Bermuda at Newford)


Working class:

Exc.1, CACL - Joram Jupiter Steinhage-Grad (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Dama)

Exc.2, res-CACL - Russkaya Mechta Modny Mustang (Fedor del Nasi - Russkaya Mechta Boginia Binja)

Exc.3 - Hargos Porsche of Devil Inside (Purgaj Porsche di Altobello - Ever a Joke of Devil Inside)

Vg.4 - Graf-Enzo de Ferignis (Enzo van de Donauhoeve - Berenice K'Alina de Ferignis)


Champion class:

Exc1, CACL, res-CACIB, Champion of Luxembourg - Bill Baron Apologeta (Elton Extra Moravak - Drussie Star of Bedea)

Exc2, res-CACL - Farentino du Wot a Thriller at Ruholfia (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Keyalas Wot a Dream) - finished Luxembourg Champion

absent - Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell (Mitto del Nasi - Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko)


Veteran class:

absent - PRINZ PARIS v. Jahrestal (Fedor del Nasi - Wicky Betelges)



BROWN MALES


Youth class:

Vg.1 - As Cold As Ice Heartbreaker I (Furyo Zeldore des San Marin - Farah Diva de la Ferriere Haut Clocher)

Vg.2 - Don Kagjust Norbert Dia'Mant (Don Kagjust Zinger Nord - Dia d'Emma)

g.3 - Alminoris Attila (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)


Open class:

Exc.1, CACL - Egoiste de la Scytha (Pride of Russia Urano - Suemi del Mediano)

Vg.2 - Boza Bestline v. Jahrestal (Alea by the Sea - Tequila Lewan v. Jahrestal)

g. - Semper Fidelis I'm the Boss (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Come As You Are Tiffany)

absent - Callisto v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CACL, CACIB, BEST MALE, BOB, Luxembourg Champion - Get to the Point Bright Knight (Sant Kreal Zeus - Anubis)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vg.2 - Balthasarherzog v. Württemberg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta von der Ritterburg)

absent - Hercules du Wot a Thriller at Birgits (Corleone du Wot a Thriller - Forever Helga Wot a Thriller)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

absent - Arishka Mon Amour from Island Korsika (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Celtic Chelsea v. Jahrestal)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - Elide del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Pupa del Diamante Nero)

Vp.2 - Idess Daahony de la Guardia Nera (Dark de la Vallee de la Seine - Daahony V'Ummanaq du Refelt des Songes)

Vp.3 - Tahi-reme Jade Joie (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-reme Demi)


Youth class:

Exc1, CACJ, BEST FEMALE, Junior Champion of Luxembourg - Destiny's Phoenix Imelda Isaura (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Exc2 - Sant Kreal Yugina (Mitto del Nasi - Sant Kreal Yunova)

Vg3 - Ruholfia Capri (Ganster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Fiastra Wot a Thriller)

Vg4 - Lil'a Lanja Black Novak (Zedor del Nasi - Belle de Jour Black Novak)

g - Hell's Bells of Devil Inside (Fashion Farez des San Marin - Fast'n'Furious of Devil Inside)

absent - Indiana de Chardmethee (Ganster-Dandias de la Villa Valliano - Farah-V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)


Intermediate class:

Exc1, CACL - Lenka van de Donauhoeve (Grand Mollis Armani - Eska van de Donauhoeve)

Exc2, res-CACL - Hari Dee C'Senja du Reflet des Songes (Under the Bridge del Monte Aspro - c'Senja V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

Exc3 - Louan van't Dal der Gete (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Ike van't Dal der Gete)

Exc4 - Gin'Ger di Caresi Nice (Ale Alamos del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)

Vg - High Hope of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Denfer of Devil Inside)


Open class:

Exc1, CACL, res-CACIB - Russkaya Mechta Mera Madera (Fedor del Nasi - Russkaya Mechta Boginia Binja)

Exc2, res-CACL - Zelda Zelanda di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Juanita di Perlanera)

Exc3 - Pride of Russia Ishtar (Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dynamica iz Zoosfery)

Exc4 - Holna (Farenheit Hito of Devil Inside - Fiever des San Marin)

Vg - Gioia del Casella Pandora (Jeronimo v. Nemesis - Ken Ti's Issam)

Vg - Hilka du Reflet des Songes (Orson v. Nemesis - Fidy de Ferignis)

Vg - Ruholfia Alani (Farentino Wot a Thriller - Ruholfia x Fitzkin Finesse)

absent - Elenya du Wot a Thriller (Pako Daker - Keyalas Wot a Dream)

absent - Hera-Diathos de la Villa Valiano (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Diaspore Fedone de la Villa Valiano)


Working class:

Exc1, CACL - Tahi-reme Zorina (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-reme Ameeriah)

Exc2, res-CACL - Ginger of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Deka Chabada of Devil Inside)


Champion class:

Exc1, CACL, Champion of Luxembourg - Ruholfia Bardot (Dark de la Vallee de la Seine - Fiastra Wot a Thriller at Ruholfia)

Exc2, res-CACL - H'Iena-c'Senja du Reflet des Songes (Pride of Russia Kaspij - c'Senja V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

absent - Forever Helga du Wot a Thriller (F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell - Keyalas Wot Helsinki)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

absent - Iliana Wot a Thriller (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Firenze Wot a Thriller)


Youth class:

Exc1, CACJ, Junior Champion of Luxembourg - Latoya Lorentz Black Novak (Zedor del Nasi - Belle de Jour Black Novak)

Vg2 - Hot Totty de la Maison de Bilclaire (Ciro Cherub Gabi Vigo - Djushka Wot a Thriller)

g - Icy Slayer des Brumes de Kahlan (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Heaven)

g - Jean Dark Touch of Pink (Dark de La Vallee de la Seine - Jean Dark Kia Ora)

absent - Sofia del Nasi (Mitto del Nasi - Eureka del Nasi)


Open class:

Exc1, CACL, CACIB - Gucci du Wot a Thriller (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Elenya du Wot a Thriller)


Working class:

Vg1 - H'American History X of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Alfetta by the Sea)


Champion class:

Exc1, CACL, Champion of Luxembourg - Kalipso Queen for Zoosfera (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Vivien iz Zoosfery)

Exc2, res-CACL - Ruholfia Billion Dollar Babe (Dark de la Vallee de la Seine - Fiastra Wot a Thriller at Ruholfia)

absent - Hellfire Annie Wot a Thriller (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Crystal Wot a Thriller)