01.03.2014 - CACIB Drzonkow - Poland

judge: Magdalena Kozlowska (PL)

results by: The Dobermann

 

BEST JUNIOR - Paradiz Ronado SARINA - BOB - Pride of Russia ISHTAR - BOS - KANYE Elite House


MALES


Puppy class

Vp.1 - MESAJAH Elite House (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Ivette Ivy Elite House)


Youth class

Exc.1, Junior Winner - Octavian's DRAGOUL DONATUS (Sergio Simon - Lunascura Hope de Furiosa)


Exc.2 - Tira Vento ROLLING STONE (Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Becherovka)


absent - Eria Pro VOLTER (Pride of Russia Sidor - Eria Pro Quartz Style)


Intermediate class

Exc.1, CWC - DIAMOND vom Zarowmoor (Pride of Russia Odin - Anja vom Zarowmoor)


Open class

Exc.1, CWC, res-CACIB - LeLetton ILAY DAMINESCOU (Imidz Major Al Faruh - Smart Wood Hills Omega)


Vg.2 - PASSO PEPPER Akagera (Elton Extra Moravak - Nevskiy Tserber Russkaja Krasavitsa)


absent - Dura Lex Polonia FABREGAS (Leo v. Märkischen Land - Dura Lex Polonia Copola)



Working class

absent - DJAMBO vom Welfengarten (Siboveld's Maranzano - Cheyenne vom Welfengarten)



Champion class

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BEST MALE - KANYE Elite House (Dante delle Querce Nere - Arizona Elite House)



FEMALES


Puppy class

Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - Tahi-reme JET (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-reme Demi)



Youth class

Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior - Paradiz Ronado SARINA (Sensei di Campovalano - Paradiz Ronado Jeunesse) - finished Polish Junior Champion


Exc.2 - ELECTRA ELSI Błękitny Kanion (Napoleon Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)



Intermediate class

Exc1, CWC - DAKOTA Alamaro (Ali Amaro de Terra Mirabili - Raya z Padoku)


Exc.2 - Dura Lex Polonia HANNAH (Gangster-Dandias de La Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)


Exc.3 - Octavian's COCAIN CHOCOLATE (Lunascura Flame - Eurydike Hellfire)


Exc.4 - DESIDERA von Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani von Hohenzollern)


Exc. - LATIFAH Elite House (Mitto del Nasi - Halle Berry Elite House)

absent - Lambrini Elite House (Mitto del Nasi - Halle Berry Elite House)


Open class

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BEST FEMALE, BOB - Pride of Russia ISHTAR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dynamika iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - TAIGA Daker (Fedor del Nasi - Ornella de Grande Vinko)



Work class

Exc.1, CWC - PRIMA DONNA Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Selema Miratio)


Exc.2 - Leletton HARPYE HELEWEDEM Octavian's (Leo v. Märkischen Land - Irma Katrin Berg)

Exc.3 - TARA z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Sant Kreal Riorita)


Champion class

Exc.1, CWC, res-CACIB - KOKO Gabi Vigo (Ciro Cherub Gabi Vigo - Mocca Gabi Vigo)

absent - Sant Kreal Parida (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Uslada)