TDC

25.01.2014 - Dobermann Club Winner Show - Moscow - Russia

HE

judge: Barbara Zanieri Corsini (I)

Gallery on Facebook by Ekaterina Mozharova


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Baby Black, BIS BABY - ERMOLOV iz Zoosfery (Sant Kreal Zeus - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Vp.2 - JASPER iz Zoosfery (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Lady First iz Zoosfery)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Pride of Russia RADOMIR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)

Vp.2 - Filimamont DRAGON BITE (Teraline Heartland - May-B)

Vp.3 - Filimamont DIRECT HIT (Teraline Heartland - May-B)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Club Winner, Best Junior Black, BIS JUNIOR - Oreto Mia BAGRATION (Pride of Russia Sidor - Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - VARLAAM iz Zoosfery (Dante delle Querce Nere - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills AIVENGO (Pride of Russia Ferro - Smart Wood Hills Hitana)

Exc.4 - Eria Pro VERSAILLES (Pride of Russia Sidor - Eria Pro Quartz Style)

Exc. - Pax Deorum AGIR (Pride of Russia Graaf Nero - Sakura de Bella y Feliz Estrella)


Intermediate class:

Ex.1, CCC - Pride of Russia HELIOS (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc.2 - Sant Kreal CHURCHIL (Sant Kreal Zeus - Modus Ost Renida Rapira)

Exc.3 - IKS iz Komandy Azart (Yaroslav Mudryj de Grande Vinko - Ataka iz Gratsiano)

Exc.4 - JULY CESAUR s Bolshoy Volgy (Faberge of Devil Inside - Bastet s Bolshoy Volgy)


Open class:

Exc.1, CCC - Exclusive Star GRAN PRIX (Maxim di Altobello - Solveig iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - URBANO iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Fontein iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills MARLI (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Smart Wood Hills Ezhena)

Exc.4 - Den Smile TIBERIJ (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Den Smile Naomy Radostnoe Serdtse)

Exc. - ISKANDER iz Zoosfery (Grand Mollis Armani - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)


Winner class:

Exc.1, CCC - Kosta Felicitas URBAN (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Asanta Sarama Eshazhi)

Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills MATTEW (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Smart Wood Hills Ezhena)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CCC, CLUB WINNER, BOB BLACK, BIS - Pride of Russia HERMES (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc.2 - SANTIAGO iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)



BROWN MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - GOMEZ Cor Rocco (Oscar z Padoku - Rocco z Padoku)


Winner class:

Exc.1, CCC, CLUB WINNER - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)


Club Champion class:

Exc.1 - STINGER v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Modus Ost Udo Uillam - Zolotaya Dinastia Margaret)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - Smart Wood Hills JOSELINE (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Smart Wood Hills Ultima)

Vp.2 - Tahi-Reme KAYLIE (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Vp.3 - JE T'AIME iz Zoosfery (Destiny's Phoenix Highwa To Hell - Lady First iz Zoosfery)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy Black, BIS Puppy - Pride of Russia RUSLANA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)

Vp.2 - Ekskalibur NOEMY FOR NINEL NERO (Pride of Russia Hermes - Ekskalibur Innis-Izida)

Vp.3 - MAGIC LUCK Dangerous Beauty (Orson v. Nemesis - Bogema Bravo Dangerous Beauty)

Vp.4 - Filimiamont DAHLIA NOIR (Teraline Heartland - May-B)

Vp. - ILLARIA iz Gavaona (Amor v.d. Rauberhohle - Borislava iz Gavaona)

Vp. - Pride of Russia RUBACUORI (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)


Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Club Winner - Casa di Fera BLACKBERRY (Zedor del Nasi - Elegant Line Sorbonna)

Exc.2 - YAKIMANKA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Shopard iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - SHOWTIME iz Zoosfery (Graphic Line Suzdal - Rashel iz Zoosfery)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - HOLLAND ROSE iz Zoosfery (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - LEGENDORF Knyaginya Kyanty (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Ofelia Ovelina)

absent - Modalita Orientali ALANIS (Quickstep King of Darkness - Modus Ost Riga Regal)


Open class:

absent - CHIO CHIO SAN iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Shambala iz Zoosfery)


Winner class:

Exc.1, CCC - Pride of Russia HAKUNA MATATA (Urbano del Diamante Nere - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc.2 - MADERA iz Zoosfery (Efendy iz Zoosfery - Lemira iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - Napalm Dob VARVARA FOR NINEL NERO (Carlos Gerths di Prisconte - Modus Ost Mado)


Working class:

Exc.1, CCC, CLUB WINNER - ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CCC - HABANA iz Zoosfery (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - SEVILIA iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)


Club Champion class:

Exc.1 - Pride of Russia BRAVISSIMA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Brown Baby - Appel di Fortuna KEY TO HEART (El Diablo v. Havelland - Kro'Kett Fortuna Semper)

Vp.2 - Pride of Russia SHELMA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Rumba)

Vp.3 - JOSEPHINE iz Smolgrada (Pride of Russia Angel - Beatriche iz Smolgrada)


Puppy class:

Exc.1, Junior Club Winner, Best Junior Brown - Donnehaus HAIKONA (Donnehaus Xaran - Filimamont Gulnar Donnehaus)

Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills ZOLOTO (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold - Smart Wood Hils Bogemia)

Exc.3 - REBELIA ROXANA Alary Aslar (Dirk Swanko de la Villa de Channes - Juliette Josephine Alary Aslar)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CCC - Smart Wood Hills VICTORIA (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Smart Wood Hills Kwin's Heart)


Open class:

Exc.1, CCC - Kreizi TITANIA (Carlos Gerths di Prisconte - Kreizi Zambia Zara)

Exc.2 - Faruda Speranto OLIMPIA OPRIAM (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima)


Winner class:

Exc.1, CCC - FLIGHT TO THE FUTURE de Grande Vinko (Maxim di Altobello - Gina Geretta de Grande Vinko)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CCC, Club Winner, BOB Brown - KALIPSO QUEEN for Zoosfera (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Vivien iz Zoosfery)

absent - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)