TDC

26.01.2014 - XVI° Trofeo Caliandro - Venturina - Italy

judges: Dott. Pierluigi Pezzano (IT), Florindo Coppo (IT), Erika Szokol (HU)

entries: 295

feel free to send photos from the show to complete the report !

thanks to Raya Guth for sending us the show catalogue !


Best Young Male: Ilane della Piancarda

Best Black Male: Ulisse del Tibur

 

Best Puppy: Carola del Diamante Nero

Best Young Female: Sant Kreal Japan

Best Black Female: Wita del Monte Aspro

Best Brown Male: Oz di Casa Giardino

 

Best Baby: Capax Infinity Italia

Best Brown Female: Regatta Re' di Perlanera

 

Best Breeding Group: del Rio Bianco

 

 


BLACK MALES


Baby class

Vp.1 - LANCELOT di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Vp.2 - GEORGE WASHINGTON dei Borboni (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Bali delle Querce Nere)

Vp.3 - XANTOS del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Genevieve del Montaldo)

Vp.4 - A'TRON MAXI (Quickstep King of Darkness - Taylor Balmary Amazon)

ANUBI della Passionera (Nemo di Prisconte - Elly Bon Bold)

ARENNE Tanganika (Maximilian del Montaldo - Tanganika dei Sauli Grimaldi)

ARRO (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Urany dei Due Intenti)

BALE d'Islamorada (Veryon del Monte Aspro - Shila d'Islamorada)

BARONE RAMPANTE di Corte del Ry (Paco della Ninfa Nobel - Isabel della Ninfa Nobel)

BIG BROTHER King of Darkness (Tahi-Reme Legolas - Nefretiti King of Darkness)

BRADDOCK BRIAN di Casa Fox (Alea By The Sea - Emily)

CAOS Darafal (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Thundra Darafal)

CHAMPION TAYSON di Casa Fox (Thiago di Casa Fox - Uschiva di Casa Fox)

DRAGAN DAX (Athos Ab Storm - Larky Queen del Bosco delle Piane)

EKTHOR del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

FALKO di Tamalu (Pride of RUssia Sidor - Wendy di Tamalu)

IDEAL Capax Infinity (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

LORCHENQUANTENEX di Campovalano (Nex di Campovalano - Quana del Blu d'Assia)

SERSE dei Monti Cimini (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Flay dei Monti Cimini)

TABASCO dei Monti Cimini (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Etna dei Monti Cimini)

XAVIR del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Genevieve del Montaldo)


Puppy class

Vp.1 - HUNTER Del Colle della Guardia (Dante delle Querce Nere - Principessa D'Ombra del Monte Aspro)

Vp.2 - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Vp.3 - PABLO dei Due Intenti (Yanez dei Due Intenti - Honey dei Due Intenti)

Vp.4 - AMOS SCHARDAL D'Islamorada (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Sia Soe D'Islamodara)

BACCO de'Andreoli (Pride of Russia Odin - Sheeka de'Andreoli)

Carybdis Natan (Orson v. Nemesis - Carybdis Tallullash Belle)

GUIDO di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Ursula di Prisconte)

HARLEY del Colle della Guardia (Dante delle Querce Nere - Principessa D'Ombra del Monte Aspro)

KUNZ Made in Sicily (Paride di Arsomar - Odrianna dei Due Intenti)

LUDWIG LOWE (Ca'Stellamaris Leon - Nikole dell'Arco Azzurro)

SANTO DOMINGO von Neblig Feld (Saigon v. Neblig Feld - Cora dei Sauli Grimaldi)

URANO YAGO dei Nobili Nati (Yandez dei Due Intenti - Golden Gheisa dei Nobili Nati)

VERON di Casa Giardino (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Vera di Casa Giardino)


Youth class

Vg.1, Best Young Male - ILANE della Piancarda (Iron di Casa Fox - Rubina Darafal)

Vg.2 - VEUS del Diamante Nero (Ulisse delle Querce Nere - Pride of Russia Urbanita Brava)

Vg.3 - ORSO THAI dei Monti Cimini (Zylan Zais del Citone - Athai Melacrinis)

Vg.4 - DINASRIAPRIMA AVENTADOR (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Lostris di Coldicania)

ARTU' di Corte del Ry (Paco della Ninfa Nobel - Focus Psychodelic Experience)

ASTOR ASURAS (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Princesa della Querce Nere)

ATHOS (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Princesa delle Querce Nere)

AXEL (Erik Red del Rio Bianco - Paradiz Ronado Graffiti)

BASCO (Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Ole Ole del Raffaello)

DARKO JOY del Tibur (Holiver Gabriel del Tibur - Uriana)

Get Ready for EVAN (Quickstep King of Darkness - Andora)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ICARO (Iron di Casa Fox - Wirm di Altobello)

IRON delle Piancarda (Iron di Casa Fox - Rubina Darafal)

IRON JACK of Devil Inside (Destiny Phoenix Highway to Hell - Deka Chabada of Devil Inside)

MACHOTEJAT POSTERIOR (Jaron Black Iron Warrior - Haijabusa Black Iron Warrior)

NORBIE Ginga House (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Anna Alegra Ginga House)

OLIVER del Cesenata (Ercole - Nastasia del Cesenate)

OMAR PASA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Velika Vojvotkinjande Gagnant)

ORSO THAI dei Monti Cimini (Zylan Zais del Citone - Athai Melacrinis)

QUICK VEGETH del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Princess Paradise Vis Absoluta)

QUINLAND ATHLETIC von Hunoterra (Ulisse delle Querce Nere - Goldeneye von Hunnoterra)

ROY della Maschera di Tutankhamon (Altengarden Iran - Lorena della Maschera di Tutankhamon)

URAKSEL di Casa Giardino (Orson v. Nemesis - Belen di Casa Giardino)

XENDO SLATAN di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Greta di Prisconte)

ZEUS BLACK (Lord Best of Island - HONY di Villa Valori)


Intermediate class

Exc.1, CAC - TABACCO del Diamante Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Clara del Diamante Nero)

Exc.2 - XAVI del Monte Aspro (Dante delle Querce Nere - Mora del Diamante Nero)

Exc.3 - Ca'Stellamaris NORRIS (Dante delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Goldengala)

BOSS del Tibur (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Giulia del Tibur)

UAN di Casa Fox (Pride of Russia Urano - Kilauea di Casa Fox)

WOLLAS di Casa Fox (Tahi-Reme Max - Holly di Casa Fox)

YHAN del Monte Aspro (Under The Bridge del Monte Aspro - Helektra)


Open class

Exc.1, Res.CAC - UBALDO di Casa Fox (Pride of Russia Urano - Kilauea di Casa Fox)

Exc.2 - ERON del Bosco delle Piane (Solo Gomez del Fiorsilva - Padme del Bosco delle Piane)

Exc.3 - FERRO del Lancillotto (Pride of Russia Urano - Queen del Lancillotto)

BABY MAX (Maxim di Altobello - Bribakira di Villa Conte)

BEOWULF (Maxim di Altobello - Birbakira di Villa Conte)

Ca'Stellamaris LEON (Dante delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Fujco)

DALI' del Fiorsilva (Ale' Alamos del Citone - Grace of Glory del Fiorsilva)

EMANUELE FILIBERTO (Quarzo Nero di Campagnanensis - Pentesilea Darafal)

EVANDER de la Scytha (Pride of Russia Urano - Suemi del Mediano)

GHORST de La Lumiere de Bregancon (Be Massai del Palazzo di Shanta - Paloma Zamolxis)

HASH dei Nobili Nati (Hero di Casa Fox - Mission Impossible dei Nobili Nati)

KIRK THE ORIGINAL dei Nobili Nati (Sarras dei Nobili Nati - Golden Goal dei Nobili Nati)

KRATOS (Imman Imperator di Baia Nera - Hanna di Baia Nera)

RENOIR di Casa Fox (Hero di Casa Fox - Regina Quanita di Prisconte)


Working class

Exc.1, CAC, BEST BLACK MALE - ULISSE del Tibur (Zylan Zais del Citone - Ghanagrim dei Sauli Grimaldi)


Exc.2, Res.CAC - THIAGO di Casa Fox (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Holly di Casa Fox)

Exc.3 - GANGSTER DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere - Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano)

Exc.4 - Carybdis CASTIEL (Zylan Zais del Citone - Carybdis Catherine)

AIDAN (Quarzo Nera di Campagnanensis - AIRA di Campovalano)

FULL (Hero di Casa Fox - Bayra)

HERBIE dei Nobili Nati (Hero di Casa Fox - Mission Impossible dei Nobili Nati)

ORLANDO del Diamante Nero (Nibbio del Diamante Nero - Altagracia del Diamante Nero)

Pride of Russia SIDOR (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

SKY WALKER TEJAT POSTERIOR (Tahi-Reme DAli - Cayenna Black Iron Warrior)

UNNO di Casa Fox (Pride of Russia Urano - Kilauea di Casa Fox)


Champion class

Exc.1 - Tahi-Reme MAX (Pride of Russia Ferro - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Exc.2 - MYTHOS del Rio Bianco (Sant Kreal Zeus - Unika del Rio Bianco)

Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme LEGOLAS (Ron del Fiorsilva - Tahi-Reme Quinie)

Exc.4 - CLAITHON di Casa Margot (Fedor del Nasi - Athena di Casa Margot)

DESTINY dei Nobili Nati (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Freccia dei Nobili Nati)


Veteran class

Exc.1 - GIGHEN di Campovalano (Obyschulz di Campovalano - Oro di Campovalano)



BROWN MALES


Baby class

Vp.1 - ETTORE del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

Vp.2 - ZORAN di Casa Giardino (Zedor del Nasi - Vinkaelisir di Casa Giardino)

Vp.3 - EBAY del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

Vp.4 - AMOS (Maximiliano del Montaldo - Tanganika dei Sauli Grimaldi)

ERCOLE del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)


Puppy class

Vp.1 - PRINCE dell'Orgoglio Nero (Maxim di Altobello - Meyada Bayete Campagnanensis)

Vp.2 - FEDOR NEO di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Margot di Prisconte)

Ca'Stellamaris QUEBEC (Ca'Stellamaris Igor - Ca'Stellamaris Dalila)

Dobergaarden Forever ORLANDO (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel - Malena di Altobello)

Youth class

Vg.1 - JJ TYSON (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Hirina Campagnanensis)

G.2 - YUGOBOY v. Hunnoterra (Zeffiro v. Hunnoterra - Tahi-Reme Hera)

OMON del Cesenate (Ercole - Nastasia del Cesenate)


Intermediate class

Exc.1, CAC - WARRIOR di Prisconte (Angus di Prisconte - Margot di Prisconte)

Exc.2, Res.CAC - HIGHLANDER of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Alfetta By the Sea)


Open class

Exc.1 - VOX TENEBRAE D'Islamorada (Hero di Casa Fox - Rene Royal d'Islamorada)

Exc.2 - ATLAS SOLO GOMEZ v. X Ta Sea (Solo Gomez del Fiorsilva - Methodia Mia di Altobello)

Vg.3 - Ca'Stellamaris MURDOK (Hero di Casa Fox - Ca'Stellamaris Dalila)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vg.4 - TITAN del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Lullaby del Montaldo)

Ca'Stellamaris INCAS (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Clelevante)

FEDOR J di Casa Margot (Claithon di Casa Margot - Athena di Casa Margot)


Working class

Exc.1, CAC, BEST BROWN MALE - OZ di Casa Giardino (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Black Tessa di Casa Giardino)


Exc.2, res.CAC - JORK del Nasi (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Gloria del Nasi)

Exc.3 - ESCHILO di Audendum Est (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Quirina del Monte Aspro)

Exc.4 - ASGARD v. Fenris (Hilo v. Nemesis - Jacira v. Nemesis)

ASLAN del Bosco delle Piane (Ebano - Ginevra)

BIG BEN dei Nobili Nati (Tahi-Reme Baccardi Boy - Glamour Girl dei Nobili Nati)

EQUES di Audendum Est (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Quirina del Monte Aspro)

LORD Best of Island (Fedor del Nasi - Britt Best of Island)


Champion class

Exc.1 - Get To The Point BRIGHTKNIGHT (Sant Kreal Zeus - Anubis)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Exc.2 - KING ARTHUR di Casa Fox (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ester di Casa Fox)

FIGO di Casa Gaia (Fedor del Nasi - Nice Campagnanensis)


Veteran class

Exc.1 - ALBERTPRINZ (Aspro del Monte Aspro - Kira)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class

Vp.1 - BLUMOON di Casa Fox (Alea by The Sea - Emily)

Vp.2 - ISOTTA di Audendum Est (Sant Kreal Idol - Quirina del Monte Aspro)

Vp.3 - HOLLYWOOD del Lancillotto (Ferro del Lancillotto - Super ROsi del Lancillotto)

Vp.4 - I'ELIS di Audendum Est (Sant Kreal Idol - Quirina del Monte Aspro)

CHERRY di Casa Fox (Thiago di Casa Fox - Uschiva di Casa Fox)

CKLEILA Darafal (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Thundra Darafal)

Cristal Zara del Bosco delle Piane (Didier Ceasar del Bosco delle Piane - Giada del Bosco delle Piane)

ICHNUSA di Audendum Est (Sant Kreal Idol - Quirina del Monte Aspro)

RAMONA del Cesenate (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Nastasia del Cesenate)


Puppy class

Vp.1, Best Puppy - CAROLA del Diamante Nero (Pride of Russia Urano - Clara del Diamante Nero)

Vp.2 - AURORA D'Islamorada (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Sia d'Islamorada)

Vp.3 - TIJARA del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Vp.4 - GEMMA di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Ursula di Prisconte)

ADALIA Betelges (Ale' Alamos del Citone - Kana del Nasi)

AGATA ALOYS d'Islamorada (Veyron del Monte ASpro - Sia Soe d'Islamorada)

CARMEN del Diamante Nero (Pride of Russia Urano - Clara del Diamante Nero)

Carybdis Nike Noir (Orson v. Nemesis - Carybdis Tallullash Belle)

DANIA del Diamante Nero (Pride of Russia Urano - Altagracia del Diamante Nero)

Destiny Phoenix I'M JUST A GIRL (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Destiny Phoenix High Voltage)

ELETTRA del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Pupa del Diamante Nero)

GEMMA di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Ursula di Prisconte)

MAIRA MANDES (Ca'Stellamris Leon - FLY ANGEL)

MC Madness PERHAPS PLEASURE (Dante delle Querce Nere - Gravin Ginevra del Fiorsilva)

NIKITA dell'Orgoglio Nero (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Birbakira di Villa Conte)

NINA NAMOUR (Fela Fluentes di Baia Nera - Sonya del Monte Aspro)

OLIMPYA dell'Orgoglio Nero (Ulisse del Tibur - Enigma Zoky v. Nollyzor)

ZEUDIA RAYA dei Nobili Nati (Diaz dei Nobili Nati - Vanity Fair dei Nobili Nati)


Youth class

Vg.1, Best Young Female - Sant Kreal JAPAN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Vg.2 - TERRY di Casa Giardino (Tahi-Reme Max - Vera di Casa Giardino)

Vg.3 - Destiny's Phoenix INAYRA INANA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Destiny's Phoenix Voltage)

Vg.4 - XENIA DEA Asli Han (Tahi-Reme Max - Emily Ginga House)

BLACK QUEEN (Athos Ab Storm - Hamanda di Baia Nera)

BONNIE (Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Ole Ole del Raffaello)

Destiny's Phoenix INAYRA INANA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

ESTELLA ESCADA (Maximilian del Montaldo - Hermosa Hermione dei Monti Cimini)

FIORTENTINA del Cuore Nero (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Hana del Nasi)

HELL BELLS of Devil Inside (Fashion Fary des San Marin - Fast N' Furious of Devil Inside)

H-EVA di Audentum Est (Eques di Audendum Est - Data di Audendum Est)

PANAMERA di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Ferrari Flying di Perlanera)

PANDORA del Cesenate (Iron di Casa Fox - Nera)

PILAR del Cesenate (Iron di Casa Fox - Nera)

PIQUE DAME di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Ferrari Flying di Perlanera)

PUMA di Gavrio Ahiles (Oscar z Padoku - Alpha Queen Ginga House)

ROLEX DAYTONA von Hunnoterra (Hannibal von Hunnoterra - Playa von Hunnoterra)

SAHMARA dell'Arco Azzurro (Jork del Nasi - Nante dell'Arco Azzurro)

Sant Kreal ETNA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Galaxy)

Sant Kreal SHARON (Sant Kreal Zvenislav - Sant Kreal Thepida)

SHAKIRA di Casa Giardino (Carlos Brigante Zico di Casa Giardino - Fosca di Casa Giardino)

TERRY di Casa Giardino (Tahi-Reme Max - Vera di Casa Giardino)

VIRGINIA del Diamante Nero (Ulisse delle Querce Nere - Pride of Russia Urbanita Brava)

XENIA DEA Asli Han (Tahi-Reme Max - Emily Ginga House)


Intermediate class

Exc.1, Res.CAC - ATHENA di Casa Coppo (Zylan Zais del Citone - Viky di Casa Coppo)

Exc.2 - MIRKA RUNIA NERA del Fiorsilva (Yanez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc.3 - UGHETTA del Diamante Nero (Sant Kreal Zeus - Altagracia del Diamante Nero)

Exc.4 - HIGH HOPE of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - D'Enfer of Devil Inside)

BELKYRA del Tibur (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Giulia)

Carybdis IRA LUNA (Carybdis Balthazar - Carybdis Sophia)

CONNY del Colle della Guardia (Principe Nero del Monte Aspro - Danka Apache del Rio Bianco)

GANA di Altobello (Argo - Zandlee di Altobello)

GEMMA (Iron di Casa Fox - Birbakira di Villa Conte)

GREAT The Badea Gheo (Adler del Rio Bianco - Focus Psychoterapy)

GUENDALINA dell'Orgoglio Nero (Iron di Casa Fox - Birbakira di Villa Conte)

H'IENA-C'SENJA du Reflet des Songes (Pride of Russia Kaspij - V'Umannaq du Reflet des Songes)

IBY ROSE di Campovalano (Muro Muro di Campovalano - Zarita di Campovalano)

LUNA NERA di Baia Nera (Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - Fendi Crystal di Baia Nera)

NIKE NAIKE dei Nobili Nati (Brembo dei Nobili Nati - Noblesse dei Nobili Nati)

Tahi-Reme AMIDALA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-Reme Demi)

THEDORA TITA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

ZOE FOR MADE IN SICILY d'Islamorada (Gem'Givveon Tivadar - Sofia d'Islamorada)


Open class

Exc.1, CAC - AMORELLA di Perlanera (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Exc.2 - NOTHING IS IMPOSSIBLE dei Nobili Nati (Brembo dei Nobili Nati - Noblesse dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.3 - DOLORES di Casa Margot (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Athena di Casa Margot)

Exc.4 - STONE di Casa Fox (Hero di Casa Fox - Irha di Casa Fox)

AETHA (Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Cassiopea)

AGATA CHRISTIE (Demon Diaz Torrenera - Zenobia Prada del Bosco delle Piane)

ASIA URSULA del Fiorsilva (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

CAOS KENYA dei Borboni (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Valery Futura del Mitreo)

DEA NERA Made in Sicily (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Hermanna Maria d'Islamorada)

DIVA di Villa Castelli (Dider Caesar del Bosco delle Piane - Orsa iz Zvezdnyh Vrat)

EGYZIA SOFIA (Quarzo Nero di Campagnanensis - Pentesilea Darafal)

FENDRI CRYSTAL di Baia Nera (Don Diego v. Harten Kern - Bernike)

LIQUIRIZIA di Prisconte (Ale Alamos del Citone - Halinka di Prisconte)

MARYLOU del Montaldo (Fedor del Nasi - Gwilneth del Monte Aspro)

NIVEA del Rio Bianco (Hero di Casa Fox - Afrika del Rio Bianco)

PHOEBE PEGGY di Campagnanensis (Bayron di Campagnanensis - Querelle di Campagnanensis)

Pride of Russia INTEGRA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

VALERY d'Islamorada (Hero di Casa Fox - Rene' Royal d'Islamorada)

ZELDA di Casa Coppo (Zylan Zais del Citone - Revel di Casa Coppo)


Working class

Exc.1, CAC - HURA dei Monti Cimini (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Unica di Casa Balestrieri)

Exc.2, res.CAC - OLGA di Casa Giardino (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Black Tessa di Casa Giardino)

Exc.3 - ARGENTINA del Fiorsilva (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc.4 - LHEALUMEN dei Monti Cimini (QuarzoNero Campagnanensis - Flay dei Monti Cimini)

BAJA v. Fenris (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Naemi v. Klingbach)

HOLLYHOPE di Casa Gaia (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Eva)

OLGA di Casa Giardino (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Blacktessa di Casa Giardino)

TAYSS di Casa Fox (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Holly di Casa FOx) 


Champion class

Exc.1, Best Black Female - WITA del Monte Aspro (Vaydee Jungle Beat - Helektra)

Exc.2 - ZUMA ZEWITA di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Juanita di Perlanera)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class

Vp.1, Best Baby - ITALIA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)


Vp.2 - BLEKY SPIRIT di Casa Fox (Alea By The Sea - Emily)

Vp.3 - GIULIA del Borboni (Toscano del DIamante Nero - Bali delle Querce Nere)

Vp.4 - CHIMERA del Bosco delle PIane (Didier Caesar del Bosco delle PIane - Giada del Bosco delle Piane)

BLOODY BANK BANK The Badea Gheo (Focus Shotgun - Focus Psychoterapy)

BRENDA di Casa Fox (Alea By The Sea - Emily)

BRITANYE del Monte Aspro (Uno Best of Island - Helektra)

CALIPSO BLONDI del Bosco delle Piane (Didier Caesar del Bosco delle Piane - Giada del Bosco delle Piane)

CHIMERA del Bosco delle Piane (Didier Caesar del Bosco delle Piane - Giada del Bosco delle Piane)

EMILY del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

ISKRA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

LIGHT HEART di Campovalano (Nex di Campovalano - Quana del Blu D'Assia)


Puppy class

Vp.1 - ATINA Diwinum (Gold de Mediterranean - Get Readu for Bona Beata)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vp.2 - AMELIA Betelges (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Kana del Nasi)

Vp.3 - USA dei Nobili Nati (Yanez dei Due Intenti - Golden Gheisa dei Nobili Nati)

Vp.4 - RACHELE del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Marzia Dana)

HUGS & KISSES de Grande Vinko (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)

KALINKA KATINKA Made in Sicily (Paride di Arsomar - Orianna dei Due Intenti)

NIKE dell'Orgoglio Nero (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Birbakira di Villa Conte)

NIVES dell'Orgoglio Nero (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Birbakira di Villa Conte)

PEACE AND LOVE dei Due Intenti (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Honey dei Due Intenti)


Youth class

Vg.1 - SORAJA del Nasi (Mitto del Nasi - Eureka del Nasi)

Vg.2 - Carybdis MANILA (Maximilian del Montaldo - Carybdis Thabata Thali)

Vg.3 - DUETTE della Rocca Normanna (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ariel Brown delle Aquile di Eloro)

Vg.4 - CORA Del Tibur (Ultimo del Tibur - Dea Follia del Rio Bianco)

Carybdis MELODY MOON (Maximilian del Montaldo - Carybdis Thabta Thali)

Casa di Fera Brighite (Zedor del Nasi - Elegant Line Sorbonna)

FREE di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Sky Spirit di Altobello)

ORNELLA del Cesenate (Ercole - Nastasia del Cesenate)

RIA RIANNA von Hunnoterra (Hannibal von Hunnoterra - Playa von Hunnoterra)

SAXA di Ca'Zars (Zeus di Casa Giardino - Favola delle Fedeli Ombre)

UNA di Casa Giardino (Orson v. Nemesis - Belen di Casa Giardino)


Intermediate class

Exc.1, CAC, Best Brown Female - REGATTA RE di Perlanera (Quickstep King of Darkness - Juanita di Perlanera)


Exc.2 - VANESSA di Prisconte (Gionny di Prisconte - Fata di Prisconte)

Exc.3 - H'AMERICAN HISTIRY X of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Alfetta by The Sea)

Exc.4 - XENIA del Diamante Nero (Dante delle Querce Nere - Mora del Monte Aspro)

WELL di Prisconte (Angus di Prisconte - Margot di Prisconte)


Open class

Exc.1, Res.CAC - ESTELLE del Bosco delle Piane (Solo Gomez del Fiorsilva - Padme del Bosco delle Piane)

Exc.2 - EL CAMINO de la Scytha (Pride of Russia Urano - Suemi del Mediano)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Exc.3 - AMERICA del Fiorsilva (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc.4 - TANIA del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Lullaby del Montaldo)

ARIEL SOLOGOMEZ vom X Ta Sea (Solo Gomez del Fiorsilva - Methodia Mia di Altobello)

ASIA ARGENTO in Brown (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Corinne)

DEAR KIRA (Albertprinz - Shine dei Sauli Grimaldi)

Imidiz Dajana (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Imidiz Bella Ballada Dolores)

Pride of Russia IRISH (Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

Sant Kreal FENIX (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jantarnaya Skazka)


Working class

Exc.1 - MOCCA v. Bavaria (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Irinland Olimpia)

Exc.2, res.CAC - YBRIENNE del Monte Aspro (Under The Bridge del Monte Aspro - Elektra)

Exc.3 - Ca'Stellamaris IRIS (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Cleolevante)

Exc.4 - BRITANIA NIKA del Montegrappa (Pride of Russia Urano - Brie Herata Cobra)


Champion class

Exc.1 - NASTASIA del Cesenate (Ron del Fiorsilva - Carrie of Blackmagic Land)



BREEDING GROUP

1 - Del Rio Bianco


2 - dei Nobili Nati

3 - Di Casa Giardino