11.08.2013 - Kamenny Mlyn - Grand Prix Golden Dobermann - Slovakia

judge: Hans Wiblishauer (Germany) - males; Helmut Redtenbacher (RSA) - females

results by: Dobermann Slovakia

photogallery by: Katarzyna Plewka

 

Tom-Dober Persona Peach Polly & Dragon di Altobello


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

P.1 - Tahi-Reme FANTOM (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Tahi-Reme Icy)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Junior Club Winner - PAQUITO di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Ferrari Flying di Perlanera)

Vp.2 - GALLIANO de la Scytha (Tahi-Reme Legolas - Bambi de la Scytha)

Vp.3 - ASTOR ASURAS (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Princesa delle Querce Nere)

Vp.4 - SYLVESTER STALLONE Morgantina (President King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Youth Club Winner, Golden Dobermann - XENON GRAF of Mon-ja-mes (Murphy - Miell Grafin of Mon-ja-mes)


Exc.2 - TNT di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)


Exc.3 - Vaydee BALKAN (Tahi-Reme Max - Vaydee Jamaica)


Exc.4 - BENTLEY BENELLI of Kimberly-Peral (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Born to be MINE (Maxim di Altobello - Orca Hanired del Rio Bianco)


Exc.2, res.CAC - YERED King of Darkness (Zylan Zais del Citone - Come As You Are Vesta)


Vg.3 - EVANDER de la Scytha (Pride of Russia Urano - Suemi del Mediano)


absent - PERICLE del Diamante Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sant Kreal Miss Monro)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - ZEN ZENITH di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Juanita di Perlanera)

Exc.2, res.CAC - ELANO GRAF of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Aurelie Grafin of Ja-mes'Le-Mon)


Exc.3 - SIOUX di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Black Babby di Altobello)


Exc.4 - BENETON v. Sentinel Hungary (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)


Vg. - CARDA z Podolanky (Orthos v. Aurachergrund - Basta z Podolanky)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - APACH di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Luna di Altobello)


Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia URANO (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner, Golden Dobermann, BOB - DRAGON di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Wild Cherry di Altobello)


Exc.2, res.CAC - RONIN King of Darkness (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Gem'Givveeon Rocca)

Exc.3 - Tira Vento FOXTRTOTT (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)

absent - BULL di Casa Giardino (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Meera di Casa Giardino)

absent - ZULU WARRIOR di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Betty Boop di Altobello)


honour class:

Exc.1, Winner of Honour class - MAXIM di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello - Daria Deniz di Altobello)

Exc.2 - Livonija Baron NOSTRADAMUS (Livonija Baron Heart of Hamlet - Livonija Baronesa Kingly Kassandra)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, Veteran Winner - CHRISS z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Sant Kreal Riorita)



BROWN MALES


Puppy class:

?? - CAIUS v. Klingbach (Dinico Yoda - Diana de la Alina)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Youth Club Winner - FYLEUS Best Cerber (Bentley s Mysa Hersones - Demether Best Cerber)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - EGOISTE de la Scytha (Pride of Russia Urano - Suemi del Mediano)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner - Tom-Dober RUSSIAN RED (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Tom-Dober Magita Muco)


 

Exc.2, res.CAC - ROCK'N'ROLL di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Dreamgirl di Altobello)


Exc.3 - MARIUS Abba-Sonia (Energy Extra Moravak - Iris Abba-Sonia)

absent - ARAMIS v. Freyer Tal (Chriss z Padoku - Carisma v. Finkenheim)


Champion class:

absent - DJAMBO v. Welfengarten (Siboveld's Maranzano - Cheyenne v. Welfengarten)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Club Winner - CHRISSI v. Freyer Tal (Chriss z Padoku - Tahi-Reme Babine)


Vp.2 - NEVA z Tomky (Orson v. Nemesis - Magic Mandy z Tomky)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Junior Club Winner - SUMMER SUNNY Morgantina (President King of Darkness (Ola Olivia Morgantina)


Vp.2 - FUNKY de la Scytha (Iron di Casa Fox - Atia Aurelia de la Scytha)


P.3 - EUPHORIA Di Brittasgand (Quint v. Edertal - Corleona Lady di Brittasgang)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Club Winner, Golden Dobermann - DOROTHEA MAXA from 14th Meridian (Maxim di Altobello - A'Sara Nigre from 14th Meridian)


Exc.2 - JAFFA v. Karpatia (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Firenze v. Karpatia)


Exc.3 - ENERGY EMISSION de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Jamais Vu de Grande Vinko)


Exc.4 - XANTHEE GRAFIN of Mon-Ja-Mes (Murphy - Grafin Miell of Mon-Ja-Mes)


Vg. - Pride of Russia KEPHARA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - YOU TOO King of Darkness (Zylan Zais del Citone - Come As You Are Vesta)


Exc.2, res.CAC - ERINA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tara di Altobello)


Exc.3 - ETERNITY de la Scytha (Pride of Russia Urano - Suemi del Mediano)

Exc.4 - CHILI v. Sentinel Hungary (Hilo v. Nemesis - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner - FIRENZE v. Karpatia (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tititaka v. Karpatia)


Exc.2, res.CAC - ZUMA ZEWITA di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Juanita di Perlanera)


Exc.3 - GIADA GIOIA del Rio Bianco (Indio del Diamante Nero - Doris Dea del Rio Bianco)


Exc.4 - PRISCILLA PRESLEY Morgantina (Dream Star of Bedea - Hellen Hunt Morgantina)


Exc. - AFRICA v. Sentinel Hungary (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

Vg. - QUIDA QUIDIA Morgantina (Chriss z Padoku - Asara Maddob)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - ATIA AURELIA de la scytha (Idane di Altobello - Zafi v. Felox)


Exc.2, res.CAC - AURELIE GRAFIN of Ja-Mes Le'Mon (Dexter v.Harten Kern - Grafin Giulina Gembia of Mon-Ja-Mes)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme POCAHONTAS (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Tahi-Reme Roxana)

Exc.2, res.CAC - AFRODITA z Vladarskeho Udoli (Chriss z Padoku - Scarlet Pasecke udoli)

Exc.3 - Tira Vento FINLANDIA (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)

absent - TARA di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Lemira Shade di Altobello)


Honour class:

Exc.1, Honour class Winner - JUANITA di Perlanera (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Honey By Free Half)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, Veteran Winner - Tahi-Reme PRISCILLA (Idane di Altobello - Tahi-Reme Bibiana)


Vg.2 - Tom-Dober JETTA BLACK PEARL (Graphic Line Antey - Tom-Dober Elli)


Vg.3 - HELLEN HUNT Morgantina (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Ania Anuschka Morgantina)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Junior Winner - Tom-Dober TINA (Graphic Line Nearco - Tom-Dober Orange)


 

Vp.2 - ALOHA King of Darkness (Quickstep King of Darkness - Paradise King of Darkness)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Youth Club Winner - REGATTA RE di Perlanera (Quickstep King of Darkness - Juanita di Perlanera)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - EL CAMINO de la Scytha (Pride of Russia Urano - Suemi del Mediano)


Open class:

Vg.1 - BAGIRA v. Freyer Tal (Yankee v. Klingbach - Carisma v. Frinkenhein)

absent - BUGATTI v. Freyer Tal (Yankee v. Klingbach - Carisma v. Frinkenhein)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner, Golden Dobermann, BOS - Tom-Dober PERSONA PEACH POLLY (Fedor del Nasi - Graphic Line Atlanta Alice)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - ARUBA v. Sentinel Hngary (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)



BEST COUPLE

1st - ASTOR ASURAS - GIADA GIOIA Del Rio Bianco


BEST BREEDER

1st - di Perlanera - Rada Istvan


BEST PROGENY

1st - MAXIM di Altobello

 

Puppies

Puppies