TDC

15.07.2013 - Danish Dobermann Club Show in DDK - Nordjylland - Denmark

judge: Allan Berling Christensen (Denmark)

entries: 25

results by: Ann-Christina Jensen - secretary at the Danish Dobermann Club


MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - DJONATHAN v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CQ, JUNIORCERTIFIKATE, BEST MALE 3 - ZEZERON King of Darkness (Pride of Russia Odin - Nefretiti King of Darkness)

Exc.2, CQ, BEST MALE 4 - Dobergaarden Forever LORD MAXIMO (Maxim di Altobello - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Exc.3 - OLAX Les Deux Peupliers (Jaffier-Zarvann Les Deux Peupliers - Iris van't Duinezicht)


Open class:

Exc.1, CQ, BEST MALE 2 - Brown Chief ASKO (Teraline Midgard - Arwen)

Exc.2, CQ - Dobergaarden Forever CATCHING FOX (Xox di Altobello - Lola di Altobello)

Exc.3 - Jensens Bjorne CONCORD (E'Hiram Elite House - Go On Forever Excellent Evita)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CQ, BEST MALE 1, CLUB CERTIFIKATE, BOB - Toronto's ZAGO (Falk v. Markischen Land - Torontos Ria)



FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - DESIDERA v. Hohezollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hoheznollern)

Vp.2 - Toronto's FAY (Leo v. Markischen Land - Toronto's Cerina)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CQ, BEST FEMALE 4 - Royal Danish BEST CHOICE (Dobergaarden Forever Catching Fox - Sant Kreal Russian Rubin)

Exc.2, CQ - Grusholms ODETTE (Maxim di Altobello - Lucky di Altobello)

Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever LACE MERCEDES (Maxim di Altobello - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Exc.4 - Proud Danish FLYING INDIAN GIRL (Oscar z Padoku - Master Mia v. Masterhof)

Exc. - ROSITA v. Silverkrohn (Leo v. Markischen Land - Miss Mystique v. Silverkrohn)

Exc. - Grusholms ORA (Maxim di Altobello - Lucky di Altobello)


Open class:

Exc.1, CQ, BEST FEMALE 1, BOS - Brown Chief AMAYA (Teraline Midgard - Arwen)

Exc.2, CQ, BEST FEMALE 3 - LEMIRA Betelges (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Galilea Betelges)

Exc.3, CQ - Dobergaarden Forever KALINA (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Tinker Bell di Altobello)

Exc.4, CQ - Dobergaarden Forever JOIE (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Amazing Grace di Altobello)

Vg. - Go On Forever EXCELLENT EVITA (Chriss z Padoku - Sanguesa Velvet Venus)


Working class:

Exc.1, CQ, BEST FEMALE 2, CERTIFIKATE - Brown Chief AYDEN (Teraline Midgard - Arwen)

Exc.2, CQ, res.CERTIFIKATE - Dobergaarden Forever CIKA (Xox di Altobello - Lola di Altobello)

Exc.3, CQ - Proud Danish COOL CASIO (Ulisse delle Querce Nere - Faith Simply di Altobello)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CQ - Dobergaarden Forever CAYA CARISMA (Xox di Altobello - Lola di Altobello)