judge: Norbert Daube (Germany)
results by: Joachim Hautzinger
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - DAMION v. Nibelungenring (Orson v. Nemesis - Vilja v. Klingbach)
Vp.2 - BOMBER v. Raab (Camelot v. Burgenland - Sigourney de Gagnant)
Vp.3 - Ataraxie's EGON (Axel v. Schattenjager - Mc Performance Claudette)
absent - Ataraxie's ERWIN (Axel v. Schattenjager - Mc Performance Claudette)
Youth class:
Vg.1, Youth Schwabensieger - ARTON v. Klingbach (Pride of Russia Odin - Inouk v.d. Rheinaue)
Vg.2 - ENRIQUE v.d. Leibgarde (Chingachcook v. Eichkamp - Dakota v. Lowendom)
Intermediate class:
Vg.1 - GAMBEOY v.d. Bruggenern (Leo v. Markischen Land - Dharma v.d. Bruggenern)
Vg.2 - GULLIVER v.d. Bollenruthen (Hilo v. Nemesis - Cabana v.d. Bollenruthen)
Vg.3 - ELVIN van da Hell (Kravallo v. Schmiedbauergut - Yra del Pais Baviera)
Open class:
Vg.1 - FAROUK v. Safir (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Brina v. Safir)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, Schwabensieger - GL v. Maindreieck (Quint v. Edertal - Chakka v. Maidreieck)
Exc.2 - CHAMPION v.d. Leibgarde (Bosz v. Burghof - Dakota v. Lowendom)
Vg.3 - Ataraxie's CAPONE (Donak v.d. Sonnenleite - Mc Performance Claudette)
Vg.4 - Ataraxie's CASANOVA (Donak v.d. Sonnenleite - Mc Performance Claudette)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Vg.1, Youth Schwabensieger - BANDIT v. Ambassador (Mitto del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)
Vg.2 - CARTHAGO v. Fenris (Sant Ramiro v. Residenzschloss - Jacira v. Nemesis)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - CALLISTO v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Open class:
Exc.1 - BALDUR HERZOG v. Wurttemberg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta v.d. Ritterburg)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, Schwabensieger - ASGARD v. Fenris (Hilo v. Nemesis - Jacira v. Nemesi)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - KARAMBA v.d. Bruggenern (Nibbio del Diamante Nero - Dharma v.d. Bruggenern)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - DIVA v. Nibelungenring (Orson v. Nemesis - Vilja v. Klingbach)
Vp.2 - ELMAHALLA (Axel v. Schattenjager - MC Performance Claudette)
Youth class:
Vg.1, Youth Schwabensieger - BIJOU v. Klingbach (Pride of Russia Odin - Quida v. Klingbach)
Vg.2 - RAMSEY v. Marosk (Tschet Graf of Mon-ja-mes - Flair Opus Meum)
Vg.3 - BARONESSA v. Ambassador (Mitto del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)
Vg.4 - COSMA CORALIE v. Fenris (San Ramiro v. Residenzschloss - Jacira v. Nemesis)
Vg. - JUMANJI v.d. Bruggenern (Camelot v. Burgenland - Bavaria v.d. Bruggenern)
Vg. - DANA v.d Leibgarde (Bosz v. Burghof - Zarina v.d. Bollenruthen)
Vg. - DAKOTA v.d Leibgarde (Bosz v. Burghof - Zarina v.d. Bollenruthen)
Vg. - JINGLEBLL v.d. Bruggenern (Camelot v. Burgenland - Bavaria v.d. Bruggenern)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, Schwabensieger, BOB - BELLADONNA v.d. Dobiaue (Hilo v. Nemesis - Avrora Arriva Aldman)
Exc.2 - HONEY v.d. Bruggenern (Achillies v.d. Bruggenern - Bavaria v.d. Bruggenern)
Vg.3 - Ataraxie's DALILAH (Cubo - MC Performance Claudette)
Vg.4 - Ataraxie's DANUWA (Cubo - MC Performance Claudette)
Open class:
Exc.1 - VILJA v. Klingbach (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Ischta v. Klingbach)
Exc.2 - ELEKTRA v. Brunkenstein (Pako Daker - Poison Pearl de Gagnant)
Exc.3 - FAYETTE v. Burgenland (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Amalia v. Burgenland)
Vg.4 - GILL v. Safir (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Brina v. Safir)
Vg. - Ataraxie's CAPIRINHA (Donak v.d. Sonneleite - MC Performance Claudette)
Working class:
Exc.1 - BAJA v. Fenris (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Naemi v. Klingbach)
Exc.2 - AMY v.d. Leibgarde (Orthos v. Aurachgrund - Zarina v.d. Bollenruthen)
Exc.3 - BAVARIA v.d. Bruggenern (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Estelle v. Erdburger Moor)
without vote - FLAIR Opus Meum (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Mystic Hazel Ginga House)
Champion class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - OPHIRA v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)
Exc.2 - UNA DONNA TSCHETHAY di Matario (Tschet Graf of Mon-ja-mes - Hayama Bajoko di Matario)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - DOROTHEA v. Nibelungenring (Orson v. Nemesis - Vilja v. Klingbach)
Vp.2 - Smart Wood Hills ZAPATA'S MUSE (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold - Smart Wood Hills Bogemia)
Youth class:
Vg.1, Youth Schwabensieger - UNJA v. Aurachgrund (Devil v. Burghof - Alessanda Avasir)
absent - JULIETTA v. Residenzschloss (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Crazy Carlotta v. Residenzschloss)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, Schwabensieger - QUEEN v.d. Rheinaue (Pride of Russia Odin - Fenja v.d. Rheinaue)
Exc.2 - HAPPYHAZEL v.d. Bruggenern (Achilles v.d. Bruggenern - Bavaria v.d. Bruggenern)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - GUDRUN v. Havelland (Iral Les Deux Peupliers - Belize v. Havelland)
Exc.2 - BRONIA v.d. Leibgarde (Enzo v.d. Sonnenleite - Nikkita v. Klingbach)
Veteran class:
1st place - ESCADA v. Alten Adel (Endor Royal Bell - Bahama v. Welfengarten)