TDC

12.05.2013 - Europasieger Dortmund - Germany

judge: Detlef Köhler (Germany)

entries: 60

results by: Dobermann.de


BLACK MALES


Youth class:

Vg.1 ,EUROPAJUGEND SIEGIER - HALONZO GRAF VIVARIO v. Steinigerweg (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Jamaha v. Nemesis)

Vg.2 - LEON v.d. Donauhoeve (Grand Mollis Armani - Eska v.d. Donauhoeve)

Vg.3 - BOMBASTIK v. Ambassador (Mitto del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)

Vg.4 - ARTON v. Klingbach (Pride of Russia Odin - Inouk v.d. Rheinaue)

Vg. - GULLIVER v.d. Böllenruthen (Hilo v. Nemesis - Cabana v.d. Böllenruthen)

Vg. - DUCATI v. Kunstadt (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Anjuli v. Kunstadt)

Vg. - COSMO v. Fenris (San Ramiro v. Residenzschloss - Jacira v. Nemesis)

Vg. - ZEZERON King of Darkness (Pride of Russia Odin - Nefertiti King of Darkness)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - GANDOR v. Residenzschloss (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Thiatacara v. Residenzschloss)

Exc.2 - GUNTUR v. Dockermann (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Dush Squash v. Dockermann)


Open class:

Exc.1 - Semper Fidelis JAMES DEAN (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Semper Fidelis Cherie)

Exc.2 - AGATHAN FERO v. Fenris (Hilo v. Nemesis - Jacira v. Nemesis)

absent - MAILOW v.d. Tafelrunde (Ramonburg's Enzo - Escada v. Larimar)


Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - AKANDOR v. Schloss-Tenneberg (Ramonburg's Chinji - Rina v.Residenzschloss)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - ORSON v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)

Exc.2 - Russkaja Mechta MODNY MUSTANG (Fedor del Nasi - Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)



BROWN MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - DRAGON DONNER v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

absent - DJONATAN DONNER v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)


Youth class:

Vg.1 - JOLLY JOCKER Halit Pasa (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Ambrosia Halit Pasa)

Vg.2 - BANDIT v. Ambassador (Mitto del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)

Vg.3 - MC Madness EXPLOSIVE EXCALIBIR (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Grafin Ginevra del Fiorsilva)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, EUROPASIEGER - ARMAGEDDON v. Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)

Exc.2 - BALTHASAR HERZOG v. Württemberg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta v.d. Ritterburg)

Exc.3 - BALDUR HERZOG v. Württemberg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta v.d. Ritterburg)

absent - BARON v. Hermanns Hanten (Ernst v.d. Burgstätte - Hera v.d. Zonser Heide)


Working class:

Exc.1 - ASGARD v. Fenris (Hilo v. Nemesis - Jacira v. Nemesis)


Champion class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - AURON AQUILA v. Residenzschloss (Fedor del Nasi - Catherine Halit PAsa)



BLACK FEMALES


Youth class:

Vg.1 - MALA NOCE del Fiorsilva (Ianzes dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Vg.2 - BELLADONNA v.d. Dobiaue (Hilo v. Nemesis - Avrora Arriva Aldman)

Vg.3 - CHICA v. Schloss-Tennenberg (San Ramiro v. Residenzschloss - Rina v. Residenzschloss)

Vg.4 - Kriegerhof KAYLA (Kriegerhof Antheus - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Vg. - DJAMILA v. Kunstadt (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Anjuli v. Kunstadt)

Vg. - LUKA v.d. Donauhoeve (Grand Mollis Armani - Eska v.d. Donauhoeve)

Vg. - HOLLYWOOD STORY iz Zoosfery (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - EVITA v. Malaika wa vita (Mitto del Nasi - Ashanti v. Malaika wa vita)

Vg. - COSMACORALIE v. Fenris (San Ramiro v. Resindezschloss - Jacira v. Nemesis)

absent - MC Madness EURELIA ENEVRA (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Grafin Ginevra del Fiorsilva)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - KJENTA v. d. Donauhoeve (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Fenya v.d. Donauhoeve)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, EUROPASIEGERIN, BOB - KYRANA v. Bavaria (Hilo v. Nemesis - Jamaica v. Nemesis)


Exc.2, res.CAC - ANCKSUNAMUN v. Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)

Exc.3 - BANJA v. Nibelungenring (Inouk v. d. Rheinaue - Naemi v. Klingbach)

Exc.4 - Dobermundes CARISMA IZ NUMBER ONE (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Bentli iz Doma Domeni)


absent - KIMBA v. Bavaria (Hilo v. Nemesis - Jamaica v. Nemesis)


Working class:

Exc.1 - BAJA v. Fenris (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Naemi v. Klingbach)

Exc.2 - IKARI v. Hellerwald (Don Diego v. Harten Kern - Djana v. Hellerwald)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - Russkaja Mechta MERA MADERA (Fedor del Nasi - Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)

Exc.2 - OPHIRA v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)

Exc.3 - Kriegerhof EBONIQUE (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)


Veteran class:

1st place - MALAIKA v. Trokadero (Wanja-Wandor v. Stevinhage - Fatima v. Trokadero)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - DESIDERA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Vp.2 - JOYVITA v. Residenzschloss (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Crazy Carlotta v. Residenzschloss)


Youth class:

Vg.1, EUROPAJUGENDSIEGERIN, BEST JUNIOR - MOCCA v. Bavaria (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Irinland Olympia)

Vg.2 - ALFA ADELANTE v. Westwall (Orson v. Nemesis - Stella v.Klingbach)

Vg.3 - NELLIFER v.d. Tidianshöhle (Kontessina Keks - Independence v.d. Tidianshöhle)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - CHANEL v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2 - QUEEN v.d. Rheinaue (Pride of Russia Odin - Fenja v.d. Rheinaue)


Open class:

Exc.1 - CARIMA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia BOMBARDEW (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - ODAMAE v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)

Exc.2 - AURORA v. Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)