01.05.2013 - Serbian Winner Show 2013 Markovac - Serbia

judge: Attillio Polifrone (Italy) and Masimo Massa (Italy)

entries: 152

results by: Serbian Dobermann Association


Photogallery on Facebook by Predrag Stojkovic

 

BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - JORKY JORK Black Novak (Maxim di Altobello - Punk Pink Black Novak)

Vp.2 - IRON della Piancarda (Iron di Casa Fox - Rubina Darafal)

Vp.3 - MAGNUM Ginga House (Maxim di Altobello - Atina Ginga House)

Vp.4 - DOBELIX Shadow of the Darkness (Savon del Mediano - Nero Diavolo Bella)

P. - HILLO di Casa Montenegro (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Enigma di Casa Montenegro)

P. - MAXIMUS Ginga House (Maxim di Altobello - Atina Ginga House)

ALADIN PRINCE (Maxim di Altobello - Emilie del Naissus)

NASH v. Freileben (Kobi v. Freileben - Iris v. Freileben)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - MACHO Tejat Posterior (Jaron Black Iron Warrior - Haijabusa Black Iron Warrior)

Vp.2 - PASCIA della Ninfa Nobel (Elixir della Ninfa Nobel - Ninfea della Ninfa Nobel)

Vp.3 - MISTER Tejat Posterior (Jaron Black Iron Warrior - Haijabusa Black Iron Warrior)

Vp.4 - Proud Danish FIRST MASTERHOF'S MAX (Oscar z Padoku - Master Mia v. Masterhof)

DANNY DEVITO v. Jahrestal (Titus Tarantula v. Jahrestal - Wally Ginga House)

CAPO DI CAPO od Telepa (Indio di Perlanera - Aphrodite Tina Aurora od Telepa)

GROM di Altobello (Argo - Zandalee di Altobello)


Youth class:

Vg.1, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - TNT di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Vg.2 - RIKER Betelges (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Zora Betelges)

Vg.3 - Izrafel MYSTIC MAXWELL (Pride of Russia Urano - Izrafel Floris Fortuna)

Vg.4 - ZAC Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Carmen Ginga House)

Vg. - NITRO di Gavrio Ahiles (Ahile v. Schwarze Kraft - Alpha Queen Ginga House)

Vg. - ZOSCAR Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Carmen Ginga House)

Vg. - IZZY Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Anna Alegra Ginga House)

Vg. - BUGATTI TIFON del Montegrappa (Pride of Russia Urano - Brie Herata Cobra)

Vg. - Kaiserkraft GANDALF (Kaiserkraft Demon - Kaiserkraft Zina)

Vg. - ZORDAN Sawages (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Borana Sawages)

Vg. - KINGSTON v. Masterhof (Master Max of Djarmati - Esmir di Casa Montenegro)

Vg. - FEDOR di Altobello (Apach di Altobello - Dina Best of Island)

Vg. - BORN TO BE MINE di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Orca Hanired del Rio Bianco)

Vg. - CESAR di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Luna di Altobello)

absent - TITO from Lipar Land (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Dream del Nasi)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - EROS EDI Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House)

Exc.2, res.CAC - ARTUR v. Markischen Leo (Zakyr Zew del Citone - Lady v. Markischen Land)

Exc.3 - AIREN BARON Cleas Canis (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Klea of Ritopek)

Exc.4 - AROGANTO JUNIOR Cleas Canis (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Klea of Ritopek)

Exc. - GAMON od Stevanovica (Apach di Altobello - Rea od Stevanovica)

NIRBER Renewal (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Kora Renewal)

BAFF (Donn Chagall Home - Gaby)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER - Tahi-Reme MAX (Pride of Russia Ferro - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Exc.2 - IRON di Casa Fox (Grant di Villa Conte - Endora di Casa Fox)

Exc.3 - GINOBELLO di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Lemira Shade di Altobello)

Exc.4 - BEOWULF dell Orgoglio Nero (Maxim di Altobello - Birbakira di Villa Conte)

Exc. - JARON Black Iron Warrior (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Cayenna Black Iron Warrior)

BRUNO v. Markischen Leo (Forest Hellfire - Nancy)

SIOUX di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Black Baby di Altobello)

absent - ALEJANDRO BLAK (Salubi della NInfa Nobel - Focus Psichodelic Expirience)

absent - K'ASSASIN ZEUS di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Orca Hanired del Rio Bianco)

absent - STRONG from Lipar Land (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Nevena from Lipar Land)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - DRAGON di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

Exc.2, res.CAC - APACH di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Luna di Altobello)

Exc.3 - EADY NEVSKI of Tanderberg ((Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Azra Cherry's Wild)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - OBI WAN KENOBI de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Markischen Land - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Exc.2, res.CAC - CHESTER v.d. Topferstadt (Leo v. Markischen Land - Gina v. Markischen Land)

Exc.3 - ZULU WARRIOR di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Betty Boop di Altobello)


Championship class:

Exc.1, BEST ATTACK - ARTUR v. Markischen Leo (Zakyr Zew del Citone - Lady v. Markischen Land)

Exc.2 - CHESTER v.d. Topferstadt (Leo v. Markischen Land - Gina v. Markischen Land)

Exc.3 - BRUNO v. Markischen Land (Forest Hellfire - Nancy)

Exc.4 - ZIG ZAG od Telepa (Power Playboy od Telepa - Klaudia Kardinale od Telepa)

absent - Tahi-Reme MAX (Pride of Russia Ferro - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

absent - DON del Nasi (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Dasha)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - GUARD DE MARINE de Grande Vinko (Jork del Nasi - Celebrita di Crimea de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - Izrafel PETRUS PAGOS (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Impressive Ivona)

Vp.3 - J.J. TYSON dell Orgoglio Nero (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Hirina Campagnanensis)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - CASTRO Best of Island (Pride of Russia Odin - Ria Best of Island)

absent - PRINCE BRAUN della Ninfa Nobel (Elixir della Ninfa Nobel - Ninfea della Ninfa Nobel)

absent - Izrafel NOE NOBEL (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Celesta Salute di Fero)

 

Young class:

Vg.1, YOUTH CLUB WINNER - JACKAL RONIN v. Wolf Stamm (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - For Me v. Wolf Stamm)

 

Intermedia class:

Exc.1, CAC - EFES ETO Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER - JORK del Nasi (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Gloria del Nasi)

Exc.2, res.CAC - GOLIATH Sawages (Elixir della Ninfa Nobel - Alabama Sweet Home)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - UNO Best of Island (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Britt Best of Island)

Exc.2, res.CAC - KINGARTUR di Casa Fox (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ester di Casa Fox)

 

 

Championship class:

Exc.1 - KINGARTUR di Casa Fox (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ester di Casa Fox))

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - MALENA Ginga House (Maxim di Altobello - Atina Ginga House)

Vp.2 - CRIZIA CLARA Cleas Canis (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Klea of Ritopek)

CARDEA DE REA Cleas Canis (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Klea of Ritopek)

CELINA DE LUNA Cleas Canis (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Klea of Ritopek)

JOLLA JOLY Black Novak (Maxim di Altobello - Punk Pink Black Novak)

FLORENTINA del Coure Nero (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Hana del Nasi)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - UPSORN Betelges (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Freya Betelges)

Vp.2 - Izrafel NAYLA NAOMI BOA (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Celeste Salute di Fero)

Vp.3 - CINDY CRAFFORD od Telepa (Indio di Perlanera - Aphrodite Tina Aurora od Telepa)

Vp.4 - Tahi-Reme BEAUTY (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Roxana)

LAUREEN LUSI Best of Berlin (Maxim di Altobello - Beauty Best of Berlin)

LANA LEE Best of Berlin (Maxim di Altobello - Beauty Best of Berlin)

FERRA Unique Jewel (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Becca Unique Jewel)

HALLO LEA v. Schwarze Kraft (King Kong del Nasi - Deep Desire v. Schwarze Kraft)

HEIDY CLUM v. Schwarze Kraft (King Kong del Nasi - Deep Desire v. Schwarze Kraft)

 

Young class:

Vg.1, YOUTH CLUB WINNER - SAVANA Betelges (Tahi-Reme Max - Xenia for Betelges del Nasi)

Vg.2 - THEODORA TITA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Vg.3 - GEMMA della Orgoglio Nero (Iron di Casa Fox - Birbakira di Villa Conte)

Vg.4. - ELY EINE Black Novak (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Ruby Rosa Black Novak)

Vg. - Izrafel MAXY MAYA (Pride of Russia Urano - Izrafel Floris Fortuna)

Vg. - SHADE della Fedellissimi (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Zenna v. Cobra)

ROMA v. Silverkrohn (Leo v. Markischen Land - Miss Mystique v. Silverkrohn)

KIMMY v. Masterhof (Master Max of Djarmati - Esmir di Casa Montenegro)

KALINA Sawages (Ambush Sawages - Alabama Royal Power)

HEIDY Sawages (Tahi-Reme Max - Borna Sawages)

JENNA Sawages (San Ramiro v. Residenzschloss - Alabama Sweet Home)

VITARA Dunav Stam (Titus Tarantula v. Jahrestal - Tahi-Reme Didiane)

MIA della Ninfa Nobel (Bojan v. Havelland - Evita della NInfa Nobel)

OMEGA Unreachables (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Yamaha Unreachables)

BETTY BOOP od Telepa (Titus Tarantula v. Jahrestal - Yola Yolanda Zaga od Telepa)

absent - URBANA from Lipar Land (Tahi-Reme Max - Barbwire di Altobello)

absent - KELLY v. Masterhof (Master Max of Djarmati - Esmir di Casa Montenegro)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - ASJA for Nollyzor (Dragon di Altobello - Tea di Altobello)

Exc.2, res.CAC - DUNA (Maxim di Altobello - Daisy Cobra)

Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme TYRA (Hero di Casa Fox - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)

absent - BERTA v. Markischen Leo (Forest Hellfire - Nancy)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - DIONA DOLCHINEA v. Schwarze Kraft (Maxim di Altobello - True North Sharon)

Exc.2, res.CAC - JAMAHA Unreachables (Dante delle Querce Nere - Fanta Unreachables)

Exc.3 - JATAKA Black Iron Warrior (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Cayenna Black Iron Warrior)

Exc.4 - EDEN della Ninfa Nobel (Elixir della Ninfa Nobel - Twain della Ninfa Nobel)

Exc. - Come As You Are IRA (Titus Tarantula v. Jahrestal - Come As You Are Darla)

Exc. - JOANNA Unreachables (Dante delle Querce Nere - Fanta Unreachables)

REA od Stevanovica (Maxim di Altobello - Cona v. Wolf Stamm)

LAMBADA di Altobello (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Sky Spirit di Altobello)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - TI AMO di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Lemira Shade di Altobello)

Exc.2, res.CAC - APHRODITE TINA AURORA od Telepa (U'Firam Virus od Telepa - Thamar Tara od Telepa)

Exc.3 - ATHENA dell Orgoglio Nero (Quarzo Nero Campagnanensis - Barbakira di Villa Conte)

absent - QUNA della Ninfa Nobel (Elixir della Ninfa Nobel - Fiamma della Ninfa Nobel)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER - TIJANA DARIA di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Lemira Shade di Altobello)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Elegant Line STELLA (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ferona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia VISHNJA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia Ferrera)

 

Championship class:

Exc.1, CHAMPION OF SERBIA 2013 - Pride of Russia VISHNJA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia Ferrera)

Exc.2 - ATHENA dell Orgoglio Nero (Quarzo Nero Campagnanensis - Birbakira di Villa Conte)

BERETA v. Markischen Leo (Forest Hellfire - Nancy)

absent - QUNA della Ninfa Nobel (Elixir della Ninfa Nobel - Fiamma della Ninfa Nobel)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - JUST JOKE Black Novak (Maxim di Altobello - Punk Punk Black Novak)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - INDY of Famouse Cubes (Edy Nevski of Tanderberg - Tina Turner)

Vp.2 - CAMPARI CC od Telepa (Indio di Perlanera - Aphrodite Tina Aurora od Telepa)

Vp.3 - ORNELLA del Cesenate (Ercole - Nastasis del Cesenate)

absent - Izrafel ORLA ODAYLIS (Maxim di Altobello - Kim Kaylee del Nasi)

 

Youth class:

Vg.1, YOUTH CLUB WINNER - ZOE COPPER Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Carmen Cara Ginga House)

Vg.2 - BRITANIA NIKA del Montegrappa (Pride of Russia Urano - Brie Herata Cobra)

Vg.3 - ELEGANZA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tara di Altobello)

Vg.4 - IVON IVA Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Anna Alegra Ginga House)

KETY Ginga House (Teraline Midgard - Willa Ginga House)

CIMET SHADOW of the Darkness (Livonija Baron Ink Indigo - Nero Diavola Bella)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - VIKTORIA VIXI Ginga House (Apach di Altobello - Beauty Best of Berlin)

absent - NIKI NOVA Tejat Posterior (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Harisma Black Iron Warrior)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER - KALINA Betelges (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Zora Betelges)

Exc.2, res.CAC - JUKKY Black Iron Warrior (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Cayenna Black Iron Warrior)

Exc.3 - Izrafel IMPRESSIVE IVONA (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Kim Kaylee del Nasi)

Exc.4 - BRANDIE by The Sea (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Betelges Sienna)

Exc. - YOLA YOLANDA od Telepa (Power del Mediano - Tiny Troubles od Telepa)

 

Working class:

absent - DREAM del Nasi (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Dasha)

absent - HANA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Karma Kaja del Nasi)

 

Honour class:

CARMEN CARA Ginga House (Fedor del Nasi - Inca Ginga House)

ELIXIR della Ninfa Nobell (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel - Damage Ginga House)

MAXIM di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello - Daria Deniz di Altobello)

POWER PLAYBOY od Telepa (Eko Royal Bell - Janis Joplin od Telepa)

 

Best Pair:

1st - GINGA HOUSE - EFES ETO Ginga House - ZOE COPPER Ginga House

 

Best group:

1st - DI ALTOBELLO

2nd - GINGA HOUSE

 

Best producer:

1st - MAXIM di Altobello

Puppies

Puppies