judge: Anna Tits (Russia)
entries: 34
results by: Appel di Fortuna kennel
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST BLACK PUPPY, BIS PUPPY - PAN AMERIKA (Mustang Bodnergas iz Zoosfery - Ozi Yuta Rangout)
Vp.2 - Appel di Fortuna ELEI (El Diablo v. Havelland - Sharmel s Bolshoi Volgi)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - Pride of Russia HERMES (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)
Exc.2 - DINAR Syn Slavy (S'Lichobor Ermak - Argentum Arabeska Asia)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - Smart Wood Hills MATTHEW (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Smart Wood Hills Ezhena)
Open class:
Exc.1, CCC, BEST BLACK MALE, CLUB WINNER - UNGUS-ULGER s Gotinogo Dvora (Sant Kreal Perfect - Solechnaia Santana s Gostinogo Dvora)
G. - PERSEI s Bolshoi Volgi (Elegant Line Leonardo - Vlasta Yungrid)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CCC - Pride of Russia DONBASS (Pride of Russia Maradonna - Geliana Way Biork)
Exc.2, CC - MARKUS iz Zoosfery (Efendy iz Zoosfery - Lemira iz Zoosfery)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CCC - Smart Wood Hills MAGNUM FORS (Livonija Baron Hitch Cock - Dea Doloris v. Alpha Nordic)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST BROWN PUPPY - Appel di Fortuna ZEST FOR LIFE (Mitto del Nasi - Kro'Kett Fortuna Semper)
not rated - CHARLZ Prince Welskij (Pride of Russia Maradonna - Tea Tais Afinskaya)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - Schactlivaia Zvezda YAROSLAV MUDRYI (Razboinik s Bolshoi Volgi - Taina Tamerlana)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, BEST BROWN MALE, CLUB WINNER - Destino Iliada DIVINATIS DARIY (Maxim di Altobello - Zvenislava Dar Felven)
Club Champion class:
Exc.1, BEST MALE 2, CCC - SHVARTS s Bolshoi Volgi (Irinland Lucifer - Iris s Bolshoi Volgi)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - CHEZARA ROSSI (Pride of Russia Maradonna - Tea Tais Afinskaya)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST BLACK JUNIOR, BEST JUNIOR, BOB BLACK, BIS - Pride of Russia ISHTAR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2, JCC - Pride of Russia HAKUNA MATATA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)
Exc.3, JCC - YUVENTA YUTISIA Black Pearl (Pride of Russia Urwan - Chestvin Chika Nika Lais)
G. - Forever In Love ELITA (Muskat 2 iz Zoosfery - Zaira Zvezda Vavilona)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, BEST BLACK FEMALE, CLUB WINNER - Rossiiskiy Kolorit ASTRA DANCING (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Charming Lady)
Exc.2, CC - S'Lichobor ELLADA (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Cheslava Chenderlain Red Star)
Exc.3 - NIKKOL NORA (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Grandessa Georgiana)
Open class:
Exc.1, CCC - TAI TAGAMI iz Zvezdnyh Vrat (Pride of Russia Maradonna - Onda iz Zvezdnyh Vrat)
Working class:
Exc.1, CCC - Modus Ost LEONARDA (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Modus Ost Renida Rapira)
Winner class:
Vg. - Appel Di Fortuna VIENNE (Leo v. Markischen Land - Kirelli Gold Rose)
Vg. - HANNI Gospoga Udachi (Arnotia Arelanda)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Appel di Fortuna ECLIPSE OF THE SUN (El Diablo v. Havelland - Sharmel s Bolshoi Volgi)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST BROWN JUNIOR - Ex Boniger TRIVITA (Smart Wood Hills Dewars - Yutana s Bolshoi Volgi)
Exc.2, JCC - Ex Boniger TOLIANA-TIGRA (Smart Wood Hills Dewars - Yutana s Bolshoi Volgi)
Intermediate class:
Vg.1 - Zhemchuzhina Chernozemia CHOKOLADA (Carlos Gerts di Prisconte - Zhemchuzhina Chernozemia Princessa Perla)
Open class:
Exc.1, BEST FEMALE 3, CCC - Faruda Speranto OLIMPIA OPRIAM (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima)
Winner class:
Exc.1, BEST FEMALE 2, CCC - Schactlivaia Zvezda ESKADRA (Razboinik s Bolshoi Volgi - Schactlivaia Zvezda Victoria Bekham)
Champion class:
Exc.1, BEST BROWN FEMALE, BOB BROWN, CLUB WINNER - Appel di Fortuna AERIS FOR ME (Zedor del Nasi - Kro'Kett Fortuna Semper)