Article Index

born on 23.07.2012

Show results
European Dobermann Trophy Championship Winner 2017
Landesgruppensieger Sachsen 2017
Landesgruppensieger Nord 2016


Health results
HD-1
vWd - clear
Heart ultrasound - no signs


Work results
BH
AD
ZTP SG1A (Armin Hoppe)
IPO 3
Angekört Ia
ZVA Ia
SGSV national championship 2017 Sachsen-Anhalt - 9th place (A 91, B 72, C 78, total 241)
AIAD Campionato Sociale di Allevamento (Lavoro males black) - 3rd place
AIAD Campionato Sociale di Allevamento (Campionata males black) - 4th place

 

Show results
Landesgruppensiegerschau Altona 2013/D  - puppy class -  judge: Merete Dalgaard (DK) - Vp.2
IDC 2013 Romania - youth class - judge: Dr Pierluigi Pezzano (I) - Vg.
Landes-Siegerschau Brandenburg 2013/D - youth class - judge: Mario Mayerhofer (A) - Vg.
Landes-Siegerschau Brandenburg 2014/D - open class - judge: Mario Mayerhofer (A) - Exc.2
IDC 2014 Slovakia - working class - judge: Hans Wiblishauser (D) - Exc. 
European Dobermann Trophy Winner 2015/A - working class - judge: Norbert Daube (D), Rolanx Meinx (A) - Exc.2
European Dobermann Trophy Winner 2015/A - working class - Paarklasse - Exc.1
CACIB Chemnitz 2016/D - working class - judge: Erwin Deutscher (A) - Exc.2 
Landesgruppensiegerschau Nord 2016/D - working class - judge: Rudi Killmaier (D) - Exc1, CAC, BOS, Landesgruppensieger Nord 2016
CACIB Leipzig 2016/D - working class - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB
European Dobermann Trophy Winner Show/A 2016 - working class - judge: Tamas Dohoczki (HU) - Exc.3
European Dobermann Trophy Winner Show/A 2016 - working class - judge: Tamas Dohoczki (HU) - Championship 3rd place
Landesgruppensiegerschau Sachsen 2017/D - working class - judge: Detlef Köhler - Exc.1, CAC, Landesgruppensieger Sachsen 2017 
European Dobermann Trophy Winner Show 2017/A - working class - judge: Dr Attilio Polifrone (I) - Exc.2
European Dobermann Trophy Championship 2017/A - working class - judge: Dusan Travnikas (SRB) - European Dobermann Trophy Championship Winner 2017
European Dobermann Trophy Championship 2018/A - working class - judge: Dusan Travnikar (SRB) - 2nd place
IDC Hungary 2017 - champion class - judge: Hans Wiblishauser (D) - Exc.

Landesgruppensiegerschau Sachsen 2018/D - champion class - judge: Hans Wiblishauser (D): Exc1, CAC, Landesgruppensieger Sachsen 2018

 


 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 


Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (dam: Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko)

Hungarian Dobermann Club Junior Winner 2019
Landesgruppen Jugendsiegerin Sachsen 2018
Junior Champion of Poland
Junior Champion of Romania

 

Vivat de Vinko WISHMASTER (dam: Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko)

Austrian Junior Winner 2019
Junior Champion of Russian
Dobermann Club Junior Grand Champion of Russia
Junior Champion of Russia
Junior Champion of RKF
Special Show Club Winner - Best Junior
Moscow Championship - Best Puppy
Baby AIAD Sieger 2018

 

Vivat de Vinko WINTER TALE KNYAZHESTVA POLOTSKOGO (dam: Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko)

Baltic Junior Champion
Junior Champion of Estonia
Junior Champion of Latvia

Vivat de Vinko WILLI WISE (dam: Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko)

Junior Champion of RKF
Junior Champion of Russia

 

Vivat de Vinko WIGARD (dam: Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko)

Junior Club Winner Tumen 2019

Vivat de Vinko WEALDBURG (dam: Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko)

Junior Club Winner Rostov-na-Donu 2019
Russian Club Junior Champion
Junior Grand Champion of Russia
Junior Champion of RKF
Junior Champion of Russia

Vivat de Vinko WALHALLA (dam: Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko)

Giovane Promesa AIAD - Femine Nere 2019

 

Vivat de Vinko WENDY MARVEL (dam: Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko)

Champion of Russia
Champion of the National Club of the Breed
Grand Champion of Russia
Junior Champion of RKF
Junior Champion of Moscow
Grand Junior Champion of Ukraine
Junior Champion of Ukraine

Vivat de Vinko WARRIOR'S WAY (dam: Kalinka Malinka de Grande Vinko)

Junior Champion of Russia

 

HANNAH von Hohenzollern (dam: Esprit von Hohenzollern)

Landesgruppensiegerin Nord 2019
German Youth Winner 2017
European Dobermann Trophy Puppy Winner 2017
HD 1, vWd clear, BH, ZTP V1A

HANNAH von Hohenzollern

Dura Lex Polonia MON AMOUR (dam: Dura Lex Polonia Julia)


Junior Champion of Kosovo
Qualification for CRUFTS 2020

 

ENDORPHINE Rapidamente (dam: Paula Abdul Elite House)


Junior Champion of Greece

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 


 

Chester v. Topferstadt Leo v. Markischen Land Nitro del Rio Bianco Nilo del Rio Bianco
Farah del Rio Bianco
Isa v. Markischen Land Jivago v/h Wantij
Dolly v. Markischen Land
Gina v. Markischen Land Maufiers Mufasa de Stang Zu Gamon di Camopvalano
Gravin Nora v. Neerlands Stam
Dolly v. Markischen Land Judifax Fanthomas
Chila v. Marskischen Land
Emily v. Topferstadt Don Diego v. Harten Kern Fhiram Abif Royal Bell Eko Royal Bell
Eboni v. Residenzschloss
Gravin Draska Jimona of Mon-ja-Mess Jivago v/h Wantij
Miss Mona v. Heckendorf
X-Tony Hellfire Vito v. Roveline Randy van't Sabbatsveld
Quelsey van Roveline
Isa v. Markischen Land Jivago v/h Wantij
Dolly v. Markischen Land

 

 


Owners: Thorsten Kunze
Location: Coswig/Anhalt, Germany
Phone: +49 172 7044566
website: www.ayk-elbthor.de
E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.