TDC

11.04.2009

INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
IDC YOUTH WINNER- SLOVAKIA 2010(judge Pezzano)
Serbian Winer show - V1, CAC, Class Winner, judge Atilio Polifrone
XIV Doberman Cup - V1, CAC, Class Winner, Judge Detlef
Balkan Sieger - V1, CAC, BALKAN SIEGER, BIS, JUDGE ROZENBERG
Cacib Belgrade - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, judge Szokol Erika
Golden Doberman- Slovakia 2012, judge Rudy Killmayer - Club Winner & Best Male
2nd Serbian National Championship - Working Class Winner, judges: Thord Bystrom
Special Doberman show in Rijeka, Croatia. Judge John Hull, - BEST BLACK MALE, BEST OF BREED
V1, CAC, Club Winner-Club show Zagreb, Croatia judge Pierluigi Pezzano
CAC Kragujevac, Judge Jovica Golubovic, V1, CAC, BOB, BIG & rez. Best in Show
CACIB show Plemen, Bulgaria, Judge Zoran Curcic , V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG
CACIB show Plemen, Bulgaria, Judge Stefan Popov V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
EXC 1, CAC, HDK Year Winner 2011 - judge Norbert Daube
V1, CAC, Best of Breed, 2nd in FCI Group - Svilajnac , Serbia, judge Predrag Gvozdenovic
Golden Dobermann 2011 - Slovakia club show - judge Mr. Beht - Working Class Winner
WORLD DOG SHOW - FRANCE -V1, WORKING CLASS WINNER
V1, CAC, ROMANIA Club Winner, Best Male, Baia Mare-Romania, judge: Killamyer
V1, CAC, CLUB WINNER, Best of Breed, Rez. Best in Show II Car Konstantin Doberman Kup , Serbia, Judge : Martin Gschwidl (A)
Hungarian Club Winner for 2011 & Best of Breed - Judge Rudi Killmayer
Serbian Club Winner for 2011 & Serbian National Winner for 2011 - judge Dusan Travnikar
Special Euro Club show Youth Winner & Best Youth - Celje, Slovenia (judge Wiblishauser)
YOUTH EUROPEAN TROPHY WINNER - Graz -Austria ( Thomas Beht & Nadja Timerman Kadenko)
A.I.A.D. YOUTH CLUB WINNER - Monteluco di Spoleto, Italy (judge Hans Wiblishauser)
V1 CAC, CACIB & Best of Breed - Backa Topola, Serbia (judge Vatai Zoltan)
Youth Winner & JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW - Kragujevac, Serbia (judge Ivana Grozdanic)
YOUTH CLUB WINNER - Dobermann Cup "Car Konstantin" in Nis, Serbia (Judge Pierluigi Pezzano)
Hungarian Youth Club Winner 2010 (judge Merete DALGAARD)
SERBIA WINER SHOW (judge Natalia Fokht) - YOUTH CLUB WINNER
BOSNIA & HERCEGOVINA SIEGER (judge Dejan Malbasa) - YOUTH CLUB WINNER & JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW
CACIB Kragujevac (judge Gere Tibor) V1, Youth Winner
Youth Winner & JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW - Kragujevac, Serbia (judge Ivana Grozdanic)
CLUB SHOW in Backa Palanka, Serbia (judge Szokol Erika) Youth Club Winner
CACIB Odzaci (judge Csepai Istvan, Hungary), Youth Winner, Best Youth, Best of Breed, Best in FCI Group and BEST IN SHOW
CACIB Jagodina, Serbia - - V1, Youth Winner, Best Youth Dog, Best of Breed, 2nd in II FCI Group
CROATIAN CLUB SHOW - CROATIAN PUPPY CLUB WINNER & BEST PUPPY ON SHOW
GRAND PRIX GOLD DOBERMANN - VICE BABY WINNER (10 entries) -judge Wiblishauser
Serbian Baby Club Winner judge Anna Tits
IDC 2009 - VICE IDC PUPPY WINNER (28 entires) judge Thomas Beht
HD-A
PHPV-PHTVL- free
DNA tested
DCM DNA - Negative
ZTP - V1B
IPO 1