Betelges - Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko

Article Index

11.04.2009

IDC YOUTH WINNER - SLOVAKIA  (judge Pierluigi Pezzano)
EUROPEAN TROPHY YOUTH WINNER  - Graz Austria (judge Tomas Becht)
Youth AIAD Club Winner 2010 (Hans Wiblishauser)
Special Doberman show - Eurodog show - Youth Winner and Best Youth (judge  Wiblishauser)
YOUTH SERBIA CHAMPION
IDC 2009 - VICE IDC PUPPY WINNER (28 entires) judge Thomas Beht
Serbian Baby Club Winner judge Anna Tits
GRAND PRIX GOLD DOBERMANN - VICE BABY WINNER (10 entries) -judge Wiblishauser
CROATIAN CLUB SHOW - CROATIAN PUPPY CLUB WINNER & BEST PUPPY ON SHOW
XII Trofeo Piero Caliandro 2010 -5th place17 entries(HE WAS ONLY 9 AND HALF MONTHS OLD)
CACIB Jagodina, Serbia - - V1, Youth Winner, Best Youth Dog, Best of Breed, 2nd in II FCI Group
CACIB Odzaci (judge Csepai Istvan, Hungary), Youth Winner, Best Youth, Best of Breed, Best in FCI Group and BEST IN SHOW
CLUB SHOW in Backa Palanka, Serbia (judge Szokol Erika) Youth Club Winner
CACIB Kragujevac (judge Gere Tibor) V1, Youth Winner
BOSNIA & HERCEGOVINA SIEGER (judge Dejan Malbasa) - YOUTH CLUB WINNER & JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW
SERBIA WINER SHOW (judge Natalia Fokht) - YOUTH CLUB WINNER
Hungarian Youth Club Winner 2010 (judge Merete DALGAARD)
YOUTH CLUB WINNER - Dobermann Cup "Car Konstantin" in Nis, Serbia (Judge Pierluigi Pezzano) PHOTOS
Youth Winner & JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW - Kragujevac, Serbia (judge Ivana Grozdanic) PHOTOS
YOUTH CLUB WINNER - VII Dobermann Winner Cup, Banja Luka (judge Nadja Timmermans-Kadenko) - PHOTOS
ZTP V1B
HD-A
PHPV-PHTVL- free

 

Leo v. Markischen Land Nitro del Rio Bianco
Nilo del Rio Bianco
Nero del Diamante Nero
Athena del Rio Bianco
Farah del Rio Bianco
Graaf Quirinus v. Neerlands Stam
Sophie del Rio Bianco
Isa v. Markischen Land
Jivago v/h Wantij
Graaf Quirinus v. Neerlands Stam
Lara v/h Wantij
Dolly v. Markischen Land
Judifax Fanthomas
Chilla v. Markischen Land
Gekata iz Doliny Dolmenov
Pluto de Grande Vinko
Baron Nike Renewal
Prinz v. Norden Stamm
Borana Karmen Sawages
Grafina Shanel-San de Grande Vinko
Maufiers Mufasa de Stang Zu
Ak-Yar Andromeda
Aida de Grande Vinko Tigr iz Slavnoi Stai Ugor di Villa Conte
Inidira v.d Rauberhohle
Ak-Yar Andromeda Larson v. Frankenland
Ak-Yar Shagrelli