TDC

26-28.08.2011 - IDC 2011 - Fehérvárcsurgó - Hungary

judges: Hans WIBLISHAUSER (D, Dr Pierluigi PEZZANO (I), Thomas BECHT (D), Helmut REDTENBACHER (SA), Erika SZOKOL (H), Tamas DOHOCZKI (H)


entries: 666


Videos - Adult and Youth Siegers

Videos - Tribute to Siegers

Videos - Champion Class - Finals

Videos - Working Class - Finals

Videos - Open Class - Finals

Videos - Intermediate Class - Finals

Photogallery byPhilip.com - Part 1

Photogallery byPhilip.com - Part 2

Photogallery byPhilip.com - Part 3

Photogallery byPhilip.com - Part 4

Photogallery byPhilip.com - Part 5

Photogallery byPhilip.com - Part 6

Photogallery byPhilip.com - Part 7

Photogallery byPhilip.com - Part 8

Photogallery byPhilip.com - Part 9

Photogallery byPhilip.com - Part 10

Photogallery byPhilip.com - Part 11

Photogallery byPhilip.com - Part 12

Photogallery byPhilip.com - Part 13

Photogallery byPhilip.com - Part 14 - NEW

Photogallery byPhilip.com - Fedor del Nasi

Photogallery by Giota - Part 1

Photogallery by Giota - Part 2

Photogallery by Giota - Part 3

Photogallery by Giota - Part 4

Photogallery by Giota - Part 5

Photogallery by Giota - Part 6

Photogallery by Giota - Part 7 - NEWS

Photogallery by Andrea Valki - Part 1

Photogallery by Andrea Valki - Part 2

Photogallery by Andrea Valki - Part 3

Photogallery by Andrea Valki - Part 4

Photogallery by Andrea Valki - Part 5

Photogallery by Jolanta Lagzdina (external gallery)

Photogallery by Joanna Kus (external gallery)

Photogallery by Victoria Pirogova

Photogallery by Fabien Le Duff - Part 1

Photogallery by Fabien Le Duff - Part 2

Photogallery by Fabien Le Duff - Part 3

Photogallery by Elisabetta

Photogallery by Liisbeth Koger

Photogallery by Ammi Aro - Part 1

Photogallery by Ammi Aro - Part 2

Photogallery by David Lopez Aguirre - Part 1

Photogallery by David Lopez Aguirre - Part 2

Photogallery by David Lopez Aquirre - Part 3

Photogallery by David Lopez Aquirre - Part 4

Photogallery by Oliver Wolny - Part 1

Photogallery by Oliver Wolny - Part 2

Photogallery by Lucie Skopalova

Photogallery by Katarzyna Plewka

Photogallery by Natalia Romanova - Part 1

Photogallery by Natalia Romanova - Part 2

Photogallery by Natalia Romanova - Part 3

Photogallery by Michal Furman (external gallery)

Photogallery by other photographers


BLACK MALES


Baby class - Erika Szokol:

Vp.1, IDC BABY WINNER 2011 - GINOBELLO di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Lemira Shade di Altobello)

Vp.2 - Sant Kreal IDOL (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Vp.3 - LEO Betelges (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Galilea Betelges)

Vp.4 - ERMAK iz Kniagestva Polotskogo (Grand Mollis Armani - Sant Kreal Optima)

Vp. - AGENOR di Modello (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Naomi di Modello)

Vp. - BENETON v. Sentinel Hungary (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

Vp. - EDWIN ZEWIN di Caresi (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)

Vp. - EMANUELE FILIBERTO (Qurzonerto Campagnanensis - Pentesilea Darafal)

Vp. - GANGSTER-DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere - Diaspora-Fedone de la Villa Valiano)

Vp. - LARGO dei Monti Cimini (Quarzonero Campagnanensis - Flay dei Monti Cimini)

Vp. - LeLetton HARLEY (Leo v. Markischen Land - Irma Katrin Berg)

Vp. - ROYAL REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra Perla vis Absoluta)

Vp. - Tahi-Reme SKYWALKER (Tahi-Reme Dali - Tahi-Reme Quinnie)

Vp. - THIAGO di Casa Fox (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Holly di Casa Fox)

Vp. - TYSON di Altobello (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Malena di Altobello)

Vp. - VIVARO v. Noblesshof (Argo - Nightwish Nera v. Noblesshof)

Vp. - ZEN ZENITH di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Juanita di Perlanera)

P. - BILOXI v. Sentinel Hungary (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

P. - GOLIA di Audendum Est (Larson del Raffaello - Farah Elettra della Piancarda)

P. - RAYAN REX vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra Perla vis Absoluta)

absent - Could You Be Loved EPI (Fedor del Nasi - Nambi Pambi de Rizzi)

absent - ICARUS v.d. Schwarzen Lady (Pride of Russia Odin -  Fiby v. d. Schwarzen Kraft)

absent - Stay in Style KAISER (Hilo v. Nemesis - Stay in Style Airria)

absent - TAIGER di Casa Fox (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Holly di Casa Fox)


Puppy class - Tamas Dohoczki:

Vp.1, IDC PUPPY WINNER 2011 - Pride of Russia CHICO (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)

Vp.2 - ALI ALVARO di Perlanera (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Vp.3 - VEYRON del Monte Aspro (Hero di Casa Fox - Lunatic Luice del Monte Aspro)

Vp.4 - KING KONG del Nasi (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dasha)

Vp. - Brown Chief AROS (Teraline Midgard - Arwen)

Vp. - CASSIUS de la Scytha (Savon del Mediano - Zafi v. Felox)

Vp. - Csini Baba EGO-STAR (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Csini Baba Clarissa)

Vp. - IMMAN IMPERATOR di Baia Nera (Hero di Casa Fox - Elecktra di Baia Nera)

Vp. - KOBI v. Freileben (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Gwendy Betelges)

Vp. - LARSON di Altobello (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Sky Spirit di Altobello)

Vp. - Octavians BADO BISMARCK (Leo v. Markischen Land - Kaya Hellfire)

Vp. - Teraline FLOYDT (Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Teraline Montera)

Vp. - URAN DAVIDE of Kraftholl (Black Diuke della Sciara - Arielle First Lady)

P. - GAMON du Clos du Baren Rouge (Giacomo Elite House - Eve Elite House)

P. - KLUTZ v. Freileben (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Gwendy Betelges)

absent - Carybdis BALTHAZAR (Botero della Sciara - Carybdis Tallullahbelle)

absent - GORDON des Deux Colonnese (Paloma Zamolxis - Be Massai Palazzo di Shanta)

absent - ORLANDO v. Silverkrohn (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Celina v. Silverkrohn)


Youth class - Pierluigi Pezzano

Vg.1, IDC JUNIOR WINNER 2011 - ORSON v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)

Vg.2 - F'WILLOW PATHOS du Reflet des Songes (Pathos delle Querce Nere - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

Vg.3 - LEON del Fiorsilva (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Lizzy del Fiorsilva)

Vg.4 - Kriegerhof EXTEMPORE ELIOT (Pride of Russi Kaspij - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Vg. - Kriegerhof DUC DIVO (Diragos Il Divo - Kriegerhof Sienna)

Vg. - ALEJANDRO Black (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel - Focus Psychodelic Experience)

Vg. - ANTOSARTE AVANTGARDE od Telepa (V'Firam Virus od Telepa - Tara Tamar od Telepa)

Vg. - BLACK JACK BLUFFER v. Jahrestal (Alea By The Sea - Tequila Leqan v. Jahrestal)

Vg. - BREMBO dei Nobili Nati (Tahi-Reme Baccardi Bad Boy - Glamourgirl dei Nobili Nati)

Vg. - COLIN COHEN de Terra Mirabili (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vivienne Miratio)

Vg. - CORTEZ FERNANDO de Terra Mirabili (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vivienne Miratio)

Vg. - DEBUSSY s Mysa Hersones (Italo dei Due Intenti - Fire Lady s Mysa Hersones)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever CATCHING FOX (Maxim di Altobello - Lola di Altobello)

Vg. - DREAM OF HEART s Mysa Hersones (Italo dei Due Intenti - Fire Lady s Mysa Hersones)

Vg. - EL-GAMON v. Nobel Line (Maxim di Altobello - Giorgia di Altobello)

Vg. - EUFRAT di Casa Montenegro (Maxim di Altobello - Bocas di Casa Montenegro)

Vg. - FUEGO v. David El Greco Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Diva of David el Greco Nero)

Vg. - KANKAN Tikrai Nauja (Sant Kreal Zeus - Habanera Tikrai Nauja)

Vg. - LANDO Milano Home (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Evita Milano Home)

Vg. - Livonijas Baron NARCISSUS (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet - Livonijas Baron Kingly Kassandra)

Vg. - Pride of Russia AMADEY (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)

Vg. - Pride of Russia URANO (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)

Vg. - Pride of Russia YAROSLAV (Teraline Midgard - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaye)

Vg. - PRINCE MATTEO di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Sky Spirit di Altobello)

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills ZORDAN (Grand Mollis Armani - Smart Wood Hills Xantia)

Vg. - Tahi-Reme MAX (Pride of Russia Ferro - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Vg. - Teraline THOR (Teraline Midgard - Teraline Aurora)

Vg. - WOLFGANG WINNER de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Vg. - ZULU WARRIOR di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Betty Boop di Altobello)

good - OKTAN Flashived (Nanuk v. Noblesshof - Furya Flashived)

good - Sergius-Aleksandrija UMBERTO (Sant Kreal Odin - Sergius-Aleksandrija Ocharovanie Severa)

good -Tahi-Reme OMEGA (Zylan Zais del Citone - Tahi-Reme Quinnie)

disq. - ASSASSIAN ZEUS di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Ultima Secunda di Altobello)

disq. - PREDATOR Suny Day's (Cund v. Wolf Stamm - Arizona El Greco)

disq. - Pride of Russia URWAN (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)

disq. - Pride of Russia ZENIT (Euro Disel iz Zoosfery - Pride of Russia Fike)

absent - AGATHANFERO v. Fenris (Hilo v. Nemesis - Jacira v. Nemesis)

absent - ATTILA v. Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)

absent - Elegant Line SANTIAGO (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

absent - JORAM JULEK Steinhage Grad (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Dama Steinhage Grad)

absent - KIRO di Prisconte (Gionny di Prisconte - Frida di Prisconte)

absent - RENOIR di Casa Fox (Hero di Casa Fox - Regina Quanita di Prisconte)

absent - ULISSE del Tibur (Zylan Zais del Citone - Ghangarim dei Sauli Grimaldi)

absent - VALGYIMIR di Modello (Pithon del Mediano - Energie di Modello)

absent - YAROSLAV MUDRYJ de Grande Vinko (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)


Intermediate class - Tamas Dohoczki

Exc.1 - WERO di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Lemira Shade di Altobello)

Exc.2 - Modus Ost MUZHIK (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Modus Ost Torpeda)

Exc.3 - Destiny Phoenix HIGHWAY TO HELL (Mitto del Nasi - Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia SIDOR (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - APOLON ARES v. Jahrestal (Mitto del Nasi - Tigris v. Jahrestal)

Exc. - BENGAL v. Hohenzollern (Sato The Best Line - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc. - CLAITHON di Casa Margot (Fedor del Nasi - Athena di Casa Margot

Exc. - DAG-DALI v. Erdódhy (Csini Baba Alfonz - Dark Moon Ria)

Exc. - DANTE v. Nollyzor (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Bellona v. Nollyzor)

Exc. - ERCOLE (Hero di Casa Fox - Brenda)

Exc. - Focus SHOTGUN (Zedor del Nasi - Focus Neverending Story)

Exc. - GIUDA BENHUR di Baia Nera (Iron di Casa Fox - Elecktra di Baia Nera)

Exc. - HANNIBAL v. Hunnoterra (Hero di Casa Fox - Evaherzingova v. Hunnoterra)

Exc. - IACO del Fiorsilva (Italo dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc. - ITALICO del Fiorsilva (Italo dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien of Tanderberg)

Exc. - MASS Best of Sea (Elvis Best of Sea - Gaya Best of Sea)

Exc. - MUSTANG Suny Day's (Chellini s Mysa Herosnes - Cira v. Wolf Stam)

Exc. - NEVIO v. Nemesis (Hilo v. Nemesis - Borana v. Nemesis)

Exc. - QUICKSTEP King of Darkness (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Come As You Are Vesta)

Exc. - Remijaguare DIOR (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Remijaguare Alida Joline)

Exc. - RIBOT del Ribur (Bayron del Tibur - Brigitte)

Exc. - Santa Julf RUSSIAN BOY (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Santa Julf Ingrid)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme IGOR (Andress Crocket del Citone - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Exc. - TAJFUN di Modello (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Etna di Modello)

Exc. - WIZARD OF OZ de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

absent - ERGO di Flexum (Ganador di Modello - Laytron Flora)

absent - Napalm Dob AUGUST (Pride of Russia Ferro - Modus Ost Kalinka)


Open class - Thomas Becht

Exc.1, IDC WINNER 2011 - Dobergaarden Forever ATHOS (Fedor del Nasi - Lola di Altobello)

Exc.2 - ISAAK delle Due Donne (Genius v.d. Donauhoeve - Dina v.d. Donauhoeve)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia ODIN (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - HERO di Casa Fox (Fedor del Nasi - Elisir di Casa Fox)

Exc. - ARAGORN v. Nobel Line (Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Giorgia di Altobello)

Exc. - Black Adamant ATLAS (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Gloria Best of Sea)

Exc. - BULL di Casa Giardino (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Meera di Casa Giardino)

Exc. - Graphic Line NEARCO MISA (Grand Mollis Armani - Graphic Line Florenzia)

Exc. - MILANO v. Nemesis (Hilo v. Nemesis - Estella v. Nemesis)

Exc. - NANUK v. Noblesshof (Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal - Kylie v. Noblesshof)

Exc. - Pride of Russia MOXITO (Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)

Exc. - Pride of Russia SAPHRON (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - QUERIDO TRISTAN del Monte Aspro (Ron del Fiorsilva - Paloma de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - SARRAS dei Nobili Nati (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Mission Impossible dei Nobili Nati)

Exc. - SAVON del Mediano (Maxim di Altobello - Pandora del Mediano)

Exc. - ZEUS di Casa Giardino (Fedor del Nasi - Giamour di Casa Giardino)

Vg. - AHIL v. Schwarze Kraft (Gordon Royal Bell - True North Sharon)

Vg. - DARK de la Vallee de la Seine (Elgoseros du Clos des Grognards - Tara Onyx of Djarmati)

Vg. - LEEROY Best of Island (Fedor del Nasi - Britt Best of Island)

Vg. - MAIK del Cesenate (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel - Karol del Cesenate)

Vg. - MORGAN di Casa Fox (Chivago v. Wilden Suden - Gilly Flower di Casa Fox)

Vg. - Nefarius SANCO (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Tahi-Reme Titanilla)

Vg. - Semper Fidelis DELOREAN (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Smart Wood Hills Martini)

Vg. - XAVIER XASSA v. Sharlatan (Parnas del Mediano - Anda's Puppy Constance)

disq. - AMARO GRAF of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon (Dexter v. Harten Kern - Grafin Giulina Gembia of Mon-Ja-Mes)

disq. - DRAGON di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

disq. - PURGAJ'S PORSCHE di Altobello (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

absent - BRANDO di Prisconte (Nuri di Prisconte - Fifi di Prisconte)

absent - Pride of Russia OSCAR (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

absent - ZION Betelges (Pako Daker - Greta Betelges)


Working class - Hans Wiblishauser:

Exc.1 - DANTE delle Querce Nere (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Corinne)

Exc.2 - WILD BOY di Casa Coppo (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Revel di Casa Coppo)

Exc.3 - DJ dei Nobili Nati (Zasko Zoran del Citone - Reika dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.4 - OKSAMIT de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Exc. - Danafox's JUNO BLACK LOVE (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano - Jana June)

Exc. - Diragos IL DIVO (Leo v. Markischen Land - Mezzrow's Java)

Exc. - OBI WAN KENOBI de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Exc. - Teraline MIDGARD (Pako Daker - Teraline Aurora)

Exc. - VARENNE di Casa Giardino (Fedor del Nasi - Giamur di Casa Giardino)

Vg. - GREY JOHN iz Doliny Dalmenov (Pluto de Grande Vinko - Aida de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - Vaydee JUNGLE BEAT (Fedor del Nasi - Vaydee Talis Last Tango)

absent - OSCAR z Padoku (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Ak-Yar Raya)


Champion class - Hans Wiblishauser

Exc.1 - MAXIM di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello - Daria Deniz di Altobello)

Exc.2 - RONDO VALDEZ v. Residenzschloss (F'Hiram-Abif Royal bell - Hera v. Residenzschloss)

Exc.3 - GOLAN dei Nobili Nati (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Goldengoal dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.4 - Tahi-Reme DALI (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Exc. - ALI del Fiorsilva (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Reny of Tanderberg)

Exc. - ARMANI de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)

Exc. - BIGBOSS v. Hunnoterra (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Maximus Magister v. Hunnoterra)

Exc. - CHARMY Moravia Heart (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Kima Daker)

Exc. - Eria Pro GIPSY KING (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Eria Pro Thesauros Troja)

Exc. - FAMOUS FIDEL di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Exc. - Gem'Givveeon UNISON (Gem'Giveeon Quinn Quinnland - Gem'Givveeon Lambada)

Exc. - GREAT de Gipeuca (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Ferry de Gipeuca)

Exc. - Izrafel ABE ARROGANTO (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

Exc. - LEO BALDER v. Sliverkrohn (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Celina v. Silverkrohn)

Exc. - NIBBIO del Diamante Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Luna del Diamante Nero)

Exc. - Paradiz Ronado AMIGO (Paradiz Ronado Kosmos - Sergius-Aleksandrija Melody Maur)

Exc. - RUSSEL del Canale di Pirro (Zylan Zais del Citone - Niobe del Canale di Pirro)

Exc. - Tira Vento BALANTINES (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Hacima z Padoku)

Exc. - TSCHET GRAF of Mon-Ja-Mes (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Grafin Cibele Simona of Mon-Ja-Mes)

Vg. - Aqvilon DORIAN DEN DIAS (Zolotaya Liga Artur - Aqvilon Cherry)

Vg. - IKAR IKAROS Morgantina (Sergius-Aleksandrija Rerikh - Cassandra Clea Morgantina)

Vg. - VASALLUS v. Hunnoterra (Tahi-Reme Cinzano - Quirria v. Hunnoterra)

absent - ALI AMARO de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)

absent - TESIRIOPRIMO di Prisconte (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Camilla di Prisconte)


Honour class - Hans Wiblishauser

Exc.1 - Sant Kreal ZEUS (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)

Exc.2 - Tahi-Reme ZORDON (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)

Exc.3 - PAKO Daker (Baron Nike Renewal - Ornella de Grande Vinko)

Exc.4 - FAN-FAN de Grande Vinko (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai - Notrdam de Vinko)

Exc. - Teraline INDIGO (Atreyo de Grande Vinko - Teraline Aurora)

absent - RON del Fiorsilva (Ferrofarah di Campovalano - Rivien of Tanderberg)


Veteran class - Thomas Becht

Exc.1 - LEO v. Markischen Land (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Isa v. Markischen Land)

Exc.2 - VALENTINO di Altobello (Casanova di Altobello - Ela Esmralda Sawages)

absent - URBANO del Diamante Nero (Victor Vito del Rio Bianco - Indiana del Diamante Nero)



BROWN MALES


Baby class - Erika Szokol:

Vp.1, IDC BABY WINNER 2011 - Stay in Style KARDINAL (Hilo v. Nemesis - Stay in Style Airria)

Vp.2 - ZANDARI ZACK di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Juanita di Perlanera)

Vp.3 - LeLetton ILAJ DAMINESCOU (Imidz Major Alfarum Valjur Land - Smart Wood Hills Omega)

Vp.4 - Queen Of Black Diamond CARLOS (Tahi-Reme Dali - Köd-Hegy Berenike)

Vp. - GEKO della Ninfa Nobel (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel - Quna della Ninfa Nobel)

Vp. - ROLEX v. Hunnoterra (Tahi-Reme Dali - Tahi-Reme Brooke)

P. - ATTILA di Modello (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Naomi di Modello)

absent - GRAF DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere - Diaspora-Fedone de la Villa Valiano)

absent - ROCK'N'ROLLA di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Dreamgirl di Altobello)


Puppy class - Tamas Dochoczki:

Vp.1, IDC PUPPY WINNER 2011 - MAFIOSO Tikrai Nauja (Maxim di Altobello - Italia Tikrai Nauja)

Vp.2 - GAETANO COSTA v. Nobel Line (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ansochristo's Caprice)

Vp.3 - JORK del Nasi (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Gloria del Nasi)

Vp.4 - IULE di Casa Giardino (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Giamur di Casa Giardino)

Vp. - ARES (Quarzo Nero Campagnanensis - Birba Kira di Villa Conte)

Vp. - Brown Chief ASKO (Teraline Midgard - Arwen)

Vp. - FOEBUS du Manoir de Rouge Camp (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Banshee du Manoir de Rouge Camp)

Vp. - GOLIATH Sawages (Elixir della Ninfa Nobel - Alabama Sweet Home)

Vp. - Sant Kreal ZAPAD (Sant Kreal Viking - Sant Kreal Nobless)

Vp. - Tom-Dober RUSSIAN RED (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Tom-Dober Magita Muco)


Youth class - Pierluigi Pezzano

Vg.1, IDC JUNIOR WINNER 2011 - LUCKY LUCIANO Tikrai Nauja (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock - Borana di Altobello)

Vg.2 - GRANDEFERNANDO v. Safir (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Brina v. Safir)

Vg.3 - UNO Best of Island (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Britt Best of Island)

Vg.4 - ASGARD v. Fenris (Hilo v. Nemesis - Jacira v. Nemesis)

Vg. - ARMAGEDDON v. Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)

Vg. - ASLAN del Bosco delle Piane (Ebano - Ginevra)

Vg. - BONO de la Scytha (Teraline Midgard - Steel Dragon Stella)

Vg. - Danafox's PHIERO (Danafox's Juno Black Love - Brina Brigida)

Vg. - EQUES di Audendum Est (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Quirina del Monte Aspro)

Vg. - FALK FESTUS Allegro (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Holly od Dvou Lvu)

Vg. - FIGO (Fedor del Nasi - Nice Campagnanensis)

Vg. - FINN del Nasi (Maxim di Altobello - Zelena del Nasi)

Vg. - Get Ready for BROWN BEAR (Maxim di Altobello - Andora)

Vg. - Get to the Point BRIGHT KNIGHT (Sant Kreal Zeus - Anubis)

Vg. - HEART v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S'Lichobor Ermak - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)

Vg. - Kaiserkraft DEMON (Maxim di Altobello - Get Ready for Akira)

Vg. - Kriegerhof ERMES (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Vg. - OLYMP v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)

Vg. - Rellaps JO-HANN (Fedor del Nasi - Focus Once Upon a Time)

Vg. - ROVER King of Darkness (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Gem'Givveeon Rocca)

Vg. - SARR Best of Island (Andres Crockett del Citone - Vera Cruz Best of Island)

Vg. - Semper Fidelis I'M IN CHARGE (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Come As You Are Tiffani)

Vg. - Semper Fidelis I'M THE BOSS (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Come As You Are Tiffani)

absent - ESCHILO di Audendum Est (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Quirina del Monte Aspro)

absent - KUNZ di Prisconte (Gionny di Prisconte - Frida di Prisconte)


Intermediate class - Tamas Dohoczki

Exc.1 - MAXIMILIAN del Montaldo (Fedor del Nasi - Gwilnett del Monte Aspro)

Exc.2 - FASHION FAREZ des San Marin (Fedor del Nasi - Martha Zelena Betelges)

Exc.3 - UNDER THE BRIDGE del Monte Aspro (Hero di Casa Fox - Paloma Picasso de Grande Vinko)

Exc.4 - GOLD de Mediterranean (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Teraline Impreza)

Exc. - ADONIS v. Freyer Tal (Chriss z Padoku - Carisma v. Finkenhein)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever BOY (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Fortuna di Altobello)

Exc. - FURYO ZELDOR des San Marin (Fedor del Nasi - Martha Zelena Betelges)

Exc. - GUTI v. Havelland (Iram Les Deux Peupliers - Belize v. Havelland)

Exc. - Livonijas Baron MIGUEL MONTEIRO (Teraline Indigo - Livonijas Baronessa Infinity Fly)

Exc. - Pride of Russi RED DEVIL (Teraline Midgard - Sergius-Aleksandrija Magia Manon)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills NIKE (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Smart Wood Hills Prada)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme KRONOS (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Olivia)

Exc. - Toronto's COOPER (Ramonburg's Chinji - Toronto's Pia)

absent - Csini Baba DEVIL (F'Hiram-Abif Royal bell - Pamela Daker)


Open class - Thomas Becht

Exc.1 - AURON AQUILA v. Resdeinzschloss (Fedor del Nasi - Catherine Halit Pasa)

Exc.2 - Modus Ost UDO UILLIAM

Exc.3 - ETHOS Steinhage-Grad (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Teraline Italy)

Exc.4 - Livonijas Baron LEROY LANBERTO (Fedor del Nasi - Livonijas Baronessa Infinity Fly)

Exc. - AMBER ADMIRABLE s Mysa Hersones (Ron del Fiorsilva - Chereshnya Sladkaya Moya s Mysa Hersones)

Vg. - ALEA By The Sea (Trotyl de Black Shadow - Sienna Betelges)

Vg. - Alpapride AVATAR (Fedor del Nasi - Barhat-Bayadera v. Anberi)

Vg. - CARLOS Chagall Home (Chagall Best of Milano - Bonny Best of Island)

Vg. - CAYENNE di Casa Giardino (Mitto del Nasi - Giamur di Casa Giardino)

Vg. - DJAMBO v. Welfengarten (Sibeveld's Maranzano - Cheyenne v. Welfengarten)

Vg. - HUROS dei Due Intenti (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva  Hophelia dei Due Intenti)

Vg. - Köd-Hegy BALTAZAR (Feres Royal Bell - Tahi-Reme Opium)

Vg. - METIGO EKOEBY di Matario (Eko Royal Bell - Eby Ajoko di Matario)

Vg. - Sant Kreal CHELENTANO (Grand Mollis Armani - Sant Kreal Domino)

Vg. - SOLO GOMEZ del Fiorsilva (Gino Gomez del Citone - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Vg. - TIGER del Mediano (Pithon del Mediano - Olivia del Mediano)

disq. - Izrafel FORTO FELIX (Maxim di Altobello - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

absent - Ardens XAUS RUBENS (Come As You Are Jared - Ardens Taabasco)

absent - CLIFF Lazodobi (Fedor del Nasi - Gina Esporai)

absent - MACO MACARONI Tromelin (Fedor del Nasi - Baronessa Beti Tromelin)


Working class - Hans Wiblishauser:

Exc.1 - Pride of Russi KASPIJ (Fedor del Nasi - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - STINGER v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Modus Ost Udo Uillam - Zolotaya Dinastiya Margaret)

Exc.3 - NILL del Tibur (Bayron del Tibur - Zoe del Tibur)

Exc.4 - Kontessina KEKS (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Evropa Dob Shangri La)

Exc. - BYRON v. Gini House (Falk v. Markischen Land - Focus Ishtar)

Exc. - Jean Dark JACKPOT (Raul Best of Islandr - Smart Wood Hills L'Oreal)

Exc. - KING ARTHUR di Casa Fox (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ester di Casa Fox)

Exc. - Rellaps FIGARO (Ron del Fiorsilva - Focus Once Upon a Time)

Exc. - Rellaps FORREST (Ron del Fiorsilva - Focus Once Upon a Time)

Exc. - ZEDOR del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Karma Kaja del Nasi)

Vg. - Elegant Line IMPERATOR (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Gertruda iz Zvezdnoi Stai)

not judged - CRISTOFF Chagall Home (Chagall Best of Milano - Bonny Best of Island)

absent - D'ZEUS FEDONE de la Villa Valiano (Fedor del Nasi - Verone Taiswann de la Villa de Channes)


Champion class - Hans Wiblishauser

Exc.1, IDC WINNER 2011 - ANGUS di Prisconte (Gionny di Prisconte - Fata di Prisconte)

Exc.2 - Jean Dark GRABAZZI (Jean Dark Yang - Smart Wood Hills L'Oreal)

Exc.3 - A'CONDOR v. Residenzschloss (Fedor del Nasi - Catherine Halit Pasa)

Exc.4 - Grand Mollis ARMANI (Teraline Indigo - Sant Kreal Monna Liza)

Exc. - ARAGON v. Hohenzollern (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Pebbles The Best Line)

Exc. - ELIXIR della Ninfa Nobel (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel - Damage Ginga House)

Exc. - Legrant Land CHESTER FLOX (Jerome Favola di Satti - Falija Flox Legrant)

Exc. - RAMON Betelges (Fedor del Nasi - Virginia Betelges)

Exc. - VILLAM VALFORD del Nasi (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Fiona del Nasi)

Exc. - ZEFFIRO v. Hunnoterra (Ramon Betelges - Iron Maiden v. Hunnoterra)

absent - BURTON of Devil Inside (Dallas Royal Bell - Come As You Are Delfi Duna)


Honour class - Hans Wiblishauser

Exc.1 - Izrafel ABE ATENTATOR (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)


Veteran class - Thomas Becht

Exc.1 - FEDOR del Nasi (Baron Nike Renewal - Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class - Erika Szokol:

Vp.1, IDC BABY WINNER 2011 - GAIA DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere - Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano)

Vp.2 - BACCARA v. Sentinel Hungary (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

Vp.3 - BONAIRE v. Sentinel Hungary (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

Vp.4 - UILMA D'Islamorada (Hero di Casa Fox - Oklaoma d'Islamorada)

Vp. - ATHENE di Modello (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Naomi di Modello)

Vp. - Could You Be Loved DUNA (Zedor del Nasi - Could You Be Loved Andrea)

Vp. - Destino Iliada DRAGONARA (Maxim di Altobello - Zvenislava Dar Felven)

Vp. - Dobergaarden Forever GRAND PARIS (Grand Mollis Armani - Lola di Altobello)

Vp. - EPHIRA di Caresi (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)

Vp. - GIUNONE DETTA MARGOT di Audendum Est (Larson del Raffaello - Farah Elettra della Piancarda)

Vp. - LHEALUMEN dei Monti Cimini (Quarzonero Campagnanensis - Flay dei Monti Cimini)

Vp. - Livonijas Baronessa ORA BELLA (Ikarus di Altobello - Livonijas Baronessa Infinity Fly)

Vp. - QUEEN of Black Diamonds CLEOPATRA (Tahi-Reme Dali - Köd-Hegy Berenike)

Vp. - Sant Kreal ISKRA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Vp. - VALHALLA v. Noblesshof (Argo - Nightwish Nera v. Noblesshof)

Vp. - WENDY v. Noblesshof (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Nikita v. Noblesshof)

absent - LORENZA Unreachables (Leo v. Markischen Land - Paloma del Nasi)

absent - TAYSS di Casa Fox (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Holly di Casa Fox)

absent - WITA del Monte Aspro (Vaydee Jungle Beat - Helektra)

absent - IZY v.d. Schwarze Lady (Pride of Russia Odin - Fiby v.d. Schwarze Lady)


Puppy class - Helmut Redtenbacher:

Vp.1, IDC PUPPY WINNER 2011 - AMORELLA di Perlanera (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Vp.2 - Grand Mollis CAMPARI (Efendi iz Zoosfery - Sant Kreal Bellissima)

Vp.3 - KARMA Betelges (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Zora Betelges)

Vp.4 - GOLDEN GIRL Night Fever (Apolon Ares v. Jahrestal - Astrid Azra Night Fever)

Vp. - ALITA v. Morosso (Steel Dragon Reno - Aftona v. Gruosi)

Vp. - AMORE de Cezaria (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Rellaps Casablanca)

Vp. - ATHENA (Quarzonero Campagnanensis - Birba Kira di Villa Conte)

Vp. - BRABUS di Gavrio Ahiles (Ahil v. Schwarze Kraft - Sara)

Vp. - BRUHMA Ginga House (ObiWan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Carmen Cara Ginga House)

Vp. - Carybdis CATALINA (Zylan Zais del Citone - Carybdis Catherine)

Vp. - Dobergaarden Forever FAITH (Hilo v. Nemesis - Tinkerbell di Altobello)

Vp. - DOLORES di Casa Margot (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Athena di Casa Margot)

Vp. - ENJOY SUN s Mysa Hersones (Pride of Russia Maradona - Fire Lady s Mysa Hersones)

Vp. - FANCY v. Gini House (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Babylon v. Gini House)

Vp. - FLORENCE v. Gini House (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Babylon v. Gini House)

Vp. - Izrafel JUWELIER JEWELS (Hilo v. Nemesis - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

Vp. - JAMAHA Unreachables (Dante delle Querce Nere - Fanta Unreachabless)

Vp. - JENIFER Betelges (Dante delle Querce Nere - Xenia for Betegles del Nasi)

Vp. - JOANNA Unreachables (Dante delle Querce Nere - Fanta Unreachabless)

Vp. - KATARINA Betelges (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Zora Betelges)

Vp. - LENA LAILAH di Altobello (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Sky Spirit di Altobello)

Vp. - OKSANA v. Silverkrohn (Oksamit di Altobello - Celina v. Silverkrohn)

Vp. - Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Vp. - Sant Kreal JAANTJE (Teraline Midgard - Sant Kreal Galaxy)

Vp. - Tahi-Reme POCAHONTAS (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Tahi-Reme Roxana)

Vp. - Tom-Dober REMEKA REVLON (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Tom-Dober Magita Muco)

Vp. - Toronto's DEEDEE (Toronto's Zargo - Toronto's Yamaica)

Vp. - VERY POISON di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Smart Wood Hills Russkaya Tsaritsa)

P. - ATHENA NIKE (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Corinne)

P. - LAMBADA di Altobello (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Sky Spirit di Altobello)

disq. - SAFIRA Lipar Land (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Nevena Lipar Land)

absent - BATSHENA de Grande Vinko (Zedor del Nasi - Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)

absent - Dinadob DRIADE (Dante delle Querce Nere - Athena)

absent - Dobergaarden Forever FIJI (Hilo v. Nemesis - Tinkerbell di Altobello)

absent - Eria Pro QUARTZ STYLE (Teraline Midgard - Eria Pro Marillon)

absent - FLY ANGEL Torrenera (Fela Fuentes di Baia Nera - Aila Ab Nuris)

absent - HONOLULU v. Karpatia (Hilo v. Nemesis - Tititaka v. Karpatia)

absent - ONA ONILDA Asli Han (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Emily Ginga House)

absent - SWEET GRACE KELLY M8 Fehervari (V'Firam VIrus od Telepa - Besdober Bea)

absent - Tahi-Reme PRADA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Tahi-Reme Roxana)


Youth class - Thomas BECHT

Vg.1, IDC JUNIOR WINNER 2011 - KYRANA v. Bavaria (Hilo v. Nemesis - Jamaica v. Nemesis)

Vg.2 - FREYA Betelges (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Galilea Betelges)

Vg.3 - OPHELIA v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)

Vg.4 - JADA delle Due Donne (Genius v.d. Donauhoeve - Dina v.d. Donauhoeve)

Vg.- ALISHA ASHLAN Blekitny Kanion (Napoleon Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)

Vg. - AMINA di Caresi (Esprito Val di Taro - Ines di Perlanera)

Vg. - ANCKSUNAMUN v. Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)

Vg. - CELLIE v. Sschwarze Kraft (Ares v. Schwarze Kraft - Feary v. Dunav Stam)

Vg. - CESSIE v. Sschwarze Kraft (Ares v. Schwarze Kraft - Feary v. Dunav Stam)

Vg. - Could You Be Loved CALIFORNIA (Hero di Casa Fox - Nambi Pambi de Rizzi)

Vg. - Could You Be Loved COCO (Hero di Casa Fox - Nambi Pambi de Rizzi)

Vg. - DIONA DOLCHINEA v. Schwarze Kraft (Maxim di Altobello - True North Sharon)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever CAYA CARISMA (Maxim di Altobello - Lola di Altobello)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever CIKA (Maxim di Altobello - Lola di Altobello)

Vg. - Dobshangri La MIA KONTESSINA (Kontessina Keks - S'Lichobor Kenzo)

Vg. - EDEN della Ninfa Nobel (Elixir della Ninfa Nobel - Twain Ginga House)

Vg. - El'Dofroshe ZELINDA ZOLDA (Modus Ost Primor Pilot - Alegro Rubi iz Doma Domeni)

Vg. - Elegant Line SAMBA (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

Vg. - Elegant Line SORBONNA (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

Vg. - FARAHNAZE del Palazzo di Shanta (Dejan-Dovenic del Palazzo di Shanta - Bomba-Datina del Palazzo di Shanta)

Vg. - FIDJI ARONE de la Villa Valiano (Grand Mollis Armani - Verone Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)

Vg. - FRENCH KISS du Temple de Kali (Toronto's Zargo - Atlantis Abyss du Temple de Kali)

Vg. - Future Line FELICIE VOLTA (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)

Vg. - Gem'Givveeon ANGEL (Grand Mollis Armani - Gem'Givveeon Lambada)

Vg. - Grusholm NOVA (Yankee v. Klingbach - Lucky di Altobello)

Vg. - HERMOSA HERMIONE dei Monti Cimini (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Unica di Casa Balestrieri)

Vg. - HOHPELIA de Gipeuca (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Ferry de Gipeuca)

Vg. - LADY del Fiorsilva (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Lizzy del Fiorsilva)

Vg. - LADY LUNA Milano Home (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Evita Milano Home)

Vg. - LARIDANA Tikrai Nauja (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock - Borana di Altobello)

Vg. - LEMON LU Milano Home (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Evita Milano Home)

Vg. - LOIRA v. Hunnoterra (Hilo v. Nemesis - Jerichi v. Hunnoterra)

Vg. - MAZERATI Grand Azaro (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Kalina Krasnaya Grand Azaro)

Vg. - MEGAN Campagnanensis (Bayron Campagnanensis - Quemada Campagnanensis)

Vg. - MIA Milano Home (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Chantal Best of Milano)

Vg. - OPHIRA v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)

Vg. - Pride of Russia URBANITA BRAVA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)

Vg. - Pride of Russia URIEL (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)

Vg. - SABBA of Blackmagic Land (Pharo of Blackmagic Land - Lara of Blacmagic Land)

Vg. - SECRET Dreams of Sirius (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Sant Kreal Gegemonia)

Vg. - TAIGA Daker (Fedor del Nasi - Ornella de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - TIGRA de Badea Gheo (Sant Kreal Zeus - Focus Psichoterapy)

Vg. - TSARINA de Badea Gheo (Sant Kreal Zeus - Focus Psichoterapy)

Vg. - VAKITA del Tibur (Zylan Zais del Citone - Ghana Grim dei Sauli Grimaldi)

Vg. - VENUS del Mediano (Teraline Midgard - Pandora del Mediano)

Vg. - VERONIKA del Mediano (Teraline Midgard - Pandora del Mediano)

disq. - MINERVA MAYA di Altobello (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Sabba di Altobello)

disq. - PANDORA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Sky Spirit di Altobello)

disq. - PRINCESS PARIS di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Sky Spirit di Altobello)

absent - ALISON ALAMA de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

absent - AROSA v. Fenris (Hilo v. Nemesis - Jamaica v. Nemesis)

absent - HURA dei Monti Cimini (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Unica di Casa Balestrieri)

absent - Imidz DONNA ROZA (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Imidz Bella Ballada Dalores)

absent - JAMELIA Elite House (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Arizona Elite House)

absent - LIQUIRIZIA di Prisconte (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Halinka di Prisconte)

absent - Livonijas Baronessa NAOMI NOIR (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet - Livonijas Baronessa Kingly Kassandra)

absent - PENELOPPE NERO di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Sky Spirit di Altobello)

absent - REYA di Casa Fox (Hero di Casa Fox - Regina Quanita di Prisconte)

absent - Tahi-Reme NEYTIRI (Teraline Midgard - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

absent - ULANA Best of Island (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Britt Best of Island)

absent - UNICA Best of Island (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Britt Best of Island)


Intermediate class - Erika Szokol

Exc.1 - DIVA DI ORO di Perlanera (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Tahi-Reme Lottie)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia REVOLUTION (Teraline Midgard - Sergius-Aleksandrija Magia Manon)

Exc.3 - UMAGA del Monte Aspro (Hero di Casa Fox - Paloma Picasso de Grande Vinko)

Exc.4 - Livonijas Baronessa MARVEL MONSERRAT (Teraline Indigo - Livonijas Baronessa Infinity Fly)

Exc. - ALEXA v. Freyer Tal (Chriss z Padoku - Carisma v. Finkenhein)

Exc. - APLHA QUEEN Ginga House (Sant Kreal Zeus - Carmen Cara Ginga House)

Exc. - Ansochristo's ENCHANTRESS (Leo v. Markischen Land - Ansochristo's Caprice)

Exc. - Ansochristo's EYES ON ME (Leo v. Markischen Land - Ansochristo's Caprice)

Exc. - ATIA AURELA de la Scytha (Idane di Altobello - Zafi v. Felox)

Exc. - BONITA v. Hohenzollern (Sato The Best Line - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc. - DEA del Nasi (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Dasha)

Exc. - Dell'Arco Azzurro NANTE (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Era dell'Arco Azzurro)

Exc. - ENDLESS MAGIC v. Gini House (Byron v. Gini House - Eria Pro Persona Grata)

Exc. - EVA (Hero di Casa Fox - Brenda)

Exc. - EVA BELLA of Sweet Black Dreams (Burton of Devil Inside - Blueberry-Ulyswan de la Villa de Channes)

Exc. - FAST AND FURIOUS of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Rossiiskiy Kolort Tsara Bella)

Exc. - Focus SHE'S GOT THE JACK (Zedor del Nasi - Focus Neverending Story)

Exc. - Gem'Givveeon ANASTASIA (Grand Mollis Armani - Gem'Givveeon Lambada)

Exc. - IVETTE IVY Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)

Exc. - JATAKA Black Iron Warrior (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Cayenne Black Iron Warrior)

Exc. - Modus Ost ISANA (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Exc. - Modus Ost IWANA (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Exc. - Modus Ost MARFA (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Modus Ost Torpeda)

Exc. - MYSTIC Suny Day's (Chellini s Mysa Hersones - Cira v. Wolf Stam)

Exc. - NOURBESE v. Nemesis (Hilo v. Nemesis - Borana v. Nemesis)

Exc. - NOVALIS v. Nemesis (Hilo v. Nemesis - Borana v. Nemesis)

Exc. - Octavians ATLACAMANI ALLEMANIA (Zakyr Zew del Citone - Eurydike Europa Hellfire)

Exc. - RIHANA Daker (Maxim di Altobello - Peri Daker)

Exc. - Sant Kreal UURMALA (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Sant Kreal Yuvelira)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme ICY (Andres Crockett del Citone - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Exc. - TAMI of Krafthill (Platon of Kraft Hill - Orka of Kraft Hill)

Exc. - TIFANI di Modello (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Etna di Modello)

Exc. - VALDORA VALOUR de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Celebrita di Crimea de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - VEGA of Blackmagic Land (Feres Royal Bell - Lara of Blackamgic Land)

Exc. - WIN-WIN de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Vg. - ROSEN Daker (Maxim di Altobello - Peri Daker)

Vg. - KOBRA Milano Home (Iron v. Lipar Land - Coco Chanel Ginga House)

disq. - SADE di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Luna di Altobello)

absent - CITTA del Diamante Nero (Fedor del Nasi - Ollybee del Diamante Nero)

absent - RAYA z Padoku (Sant Kreal Jago - Sharon z Padoku)


Open class - Helmut Redtenbacher:

Exc.1, IDC WINNER 2011 - Way Out West BLAZING EXPRESSION (Zylan Zais del Citone - Come As You Are Savannah)

Exc.2 - FRUTHY FREE di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Exc.3 - AFRICA v. Sentinel Hungary (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

Exc.4 - LAGARTA de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Playgirl de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - SKY DELAILA EFHAY di Matario (Santa Julf Efrat - Hayama Bajoko di Matario)

Exc. - ANGEL MY LOVE s Mysa Hersones (Ron del Fiorsilva - Chereshnya Sladkaya Moya s Mysa Hersones)

Exc. - ANITA AFRA Libertinero (Zakyr Zew del Citone - Evanesch d'Islamorada)

Exc. - AURELIE GRAFIN of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon (Dexter v. Harten Kern - Grafin Giulia Gembia of Mon-Ja-Mes)

Exc. - BRIE HERATA Cobra (Ramon Betelges - Orianna Hanired del Rio Bianco)

Exc. - BYLUNA GRAFIN of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon (Dexter v. Harten Kern - Miell Grafin of Mon-Ja-Mes)

Exc - CASSY CRYSTAL di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Roxanna)

Exc. - DONNA Szeiriosz (Tom-Dober Julius - Tigr v. Karpatia)

Exc. - ELECTRA ERNA di Perlanera (Tahi-Reme Xavier - Ines di Perlanera)

Exc. - ELISHA ELBA z Innej Bajki (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Esta Estella Tromelin)

Exc. - EVE Elite House (F'Hiram-Abif Royal bell - Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai)

Exc. - FAVOLA della Fedeli Ombre (King del Bosco delle Piane - Bladetascha delle Fedeli Ombre)

Exc. - Gaindyke ELL'S BELLS (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Gaindyke Martini)

Exc. - HALLE BERRY Elite House (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Arizona Elite House)

Exc. - JADIRA Black Iron Warrior (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Cayenne Black Iron Warrior)

Exc. - JO-KESSEDY Milano Home (Iron v. Lipar Land - Evita Milano Home)

Exc. - Pride of Russia MERCEDES (Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)

Exc. - Pride of Russia NAVARRA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Barcelona Brava iz Doma Domeni)

Exc. - QUIRINA de Grande Vinko (Retro del Mediano - Henna Happiness de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Rellaps ELLA (Ramonburg's Chinji - Rellaps Abygail)

Exc. - SINA SOPHIE (Forest Hellfire - Lady v. Markischen Land)

Exc. - Stay in Style GEA-GOSETTE (Gem'Givveeon Unison - Stay in Style Airria)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme HENNA (Andres Crockett del Citone - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)

Exc. - Tom-Dober NELLY NORA (Tom-Dober Hago - Tom-Dober Effi)

Exc. - TWAIN della Ninfa Nobel (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel - Calina Ginga House)

Exc. - UNITA v. Morosso (Idane di Altobello - Nataly v. Morosso)

Exc. - ZORI ONLY ONE di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello - Fortuna di Altobello)

Vg. - DIASPORA FEDONE de la Villa Valiano (Fedor del Nasi - Verone Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)

absent - ARTEMIS di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Luna di Altobello)

absent - DAMA Steinhage-Grad (Fedor del Nasi - Teraline Italy)

absent - FEDORA Unreachables (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Paloma del Nasi)

absent - FIRENZE v. Karpatia (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tititaka v. Karpatia)


Working class - Pierluigi Pezzano:

Exc.1 - VIVIEN iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - QUE VENTISCA DELLA Via del Samurai (Zylan Zais del Citone - Messalina della Via del Samurai)

Exc.3 - MAGIC MANDY z Tomky (Baron Zidan z Tomky - Sant Kreal Udacha Neva)

Exc.4 - ZVENISLAVA Dar Felven (Tsarevich iz Slavnoi Stai - S'Lichobor Elgava)

Exc. - ANJULI v. Kunstadt (Ramonburg's Chinji - Tahi-Reme Zoe)

Exc. - Bombastichansa ULTIMATUM URSA (Falco v. Nemesis - Leib Solond Dear Bo Bambina)

Exc. - DAAHONY V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram Abif Royal bell - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever AICHA (Fedor del Nasi - Lola di Altobello)

Exc. - FARAH DIVA della Piancarda (Quarzonero Campagnanensis - Petra Darafal)

Exc. - Gaindyke FINGER LICKIN AT Otherton (Fedor del Nasi - Gaindyke Martini)

Exc. - IRA del Dakarone (Amico del Dakarone - Ardens Cherieclarette)

Exc. - OSCA from King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)

Exc. - Sant Kreal USLADA (Teraline Indigo - Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme GITANA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Tahi-Reme Roxana)

disq. - NEVENA Lipar Land (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Barbwire di Altobello)

absent - AMELIE GRAFIN of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon (Dexter v. Harten Kern - Grafin Giulina Gembia of Mon-Ja-Mes)

absent - AZZURRA BORBONI del Mitreo (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sheva Shay del Citone)

absent - INDIAN BLACK GIRL del Bosco delle Piane (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Kiss del Bosco delle Piane)

absent - IMAX z Padoku (Fedor del Nasi - Shilla z Padoku)


Champion class - Pierluigi Pezzano:

Exc.1 - FERRARI FLYING di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Ruhty)

Exc.2 - BECKERS MYSTIQUE v. Nobel Line (Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal - Kriegerhof Odessa)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia HEXA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko)

Exc.4 - Tahi-Reme DEMI (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Exc. - ALLEGRA AMY Libertinero (Zakyr Zew del Citone - Evanesch d'Islamorada)

Exc. - DENDERAH V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

Exc. - DUCHESSDUSH SQUASH v. Dockermann (Gerommy Moravia Heart - Vegisprize Hektor)

Exc. - GLAMOURGIRL dei Nobili Nati (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Goldengoal dei Nobili Nati)

Exc. - Kriegerhof UNA-UNITA (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Kriegerhof Khloe-Kalina)

Exc. - LUCKY di Altobello (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

Exc. - NAOMI di Modello (Fedor del Nasi - Etna di Modello)

Exc. - O'FINITY King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)

Exc. - Pride of Russia MARUSJA (Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)

Exc. - Sant Kreal HENNESSY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Vivache)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills URSULA (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Smart Wood Hills Beretta)

Exc. - Tom-Dober JETTA BLACK PEARL (Graphic Line Antey - Tom-Dober Elli)

not judged - TARA di Altobello (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Lemira Shade di Altobello)

absent - Elegant Line MISS MONIKA (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Nemesida iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

absent - HALINKA di Prisconte (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ully di Prisconte)


Honour class - Pierluigi Pezzano:

Exc.1 - JUANITA di Perlanera (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Honey by Free Half)

Exc.2 - Ansochrito's CAPRICE (Stroll's Falck - Ansochristo's Alkarinqua)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia DOLCE VITA (Fedor del Nasi - Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)

Exc.4 - Imidz BELLA BALLADA DALORES (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)

Exc. - ALBANY Semper Fidelis (Lassan di Satti - Come As You Are Jade)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme OLIVIA (Tahi-Reme Churchill - Tahi-Reme Opium)


Veteran class - Erika Szokol:

Exc.1 - Tahi-Reme GINITI (Gino Gomez del Citone - Tahi-Reme Triniti)

Exc.2 - Elsan Haus AISHA ARISHA (S'Lichor Fantom - Naomi-Nalin Disant Rou)

Exc.3 - Eria Pro PERSONA GRATA (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai - Eria Pro Kimberly Cristal)

Exc.4 - WILD CHERRY di Altobello (Baron Nike Renewal - Ela Esmeralda Sawages)

Exc. - CARYS od Dvou Lvu (D'Ono Vijoko di Matario - Angie Oderska Vyhlidka)

Exc. - LUKRETIA v. Hetzenberg (Boy du Champion - Iphigenie v. Hetzenberg)

absent - CHEYENNE v. Welfengarten (Tahi-Reme Lucifer - Baccardi v. Welfengarten)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class - Erika Szokol:

Vp.1, IDC BABY WINNER 2011 - Queen of Black Diamonds CHELSY (Tahi-Reme Dali - Köd-Hegy Berenike)

Vp.2 - Anlit Rilayns TRINITI (Grand Mollis Armani - Sergius-Aleksandrija Kievskaja Rus)

Vp.3 - BRINA del Dakarone (Hero di Casa Fox - Ira del Dakarone)

Vp.4 - WALLIS HERA v. Noblesshof (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Nikita v. Noblesshof)

absent - BRINA BAHILU de Grande Vinko (Zedor del Nasi - Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)

absent - ESMERALDA del Bosco delle Piane (Solo Gomez del Fiorsilva - Badme del Bosco delle Piane)


Puppy class - Helmut Redtenbacher:

Vp.1, IDC PUPPY WINNER 2011 - HYPNOTIZE v. Havelland (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Edna v. Havelland)

Vp.2 - MON AMOUR Tikrai Nauja (Maxim di Altobello - Italia Tikrai Nauja)

Vp.3 - KALINA Betelges (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Zora Betelges)

Vp.4 - Pride of Russia BOURGEOIS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Vp. - Brown Chief AYDEN (Teraline Midgard - Arwen)

Vp. - GABY v. Nobel Line (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Sant Kreal Koroleva Margo)

Vp. - Grand Mollis INNOVA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Koroleva Margo)

Vp. - Izrafel J'ADORE JEWELS (Hilo v. Nemesis - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

Vp. - ORIENTA iz Gratsiano (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Chelsea iz Gratsiano)

Vp. - Tom-Dober ROMANTIKA (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Tom-Dober Magita Muco)

P. - Sant Kreal ELISA (Sant Kreal Chelenatno - Martini v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

P. - XENIA v. Noblesshof (Nanuk v. Noblesshof - Romantika v. Noblesshof)


Youth class - Tamas Dohoczki:

Vg.1, IDC JUNIOR WINNER 2011 - AURORA v. Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)

Vg.2 - AMIRA v. Fenris (Hilo v. Nemesis - Jacira v. Nemesis)

Vg.3 - Smart Wood Hills SANGRIA (Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

Vg.4 - ARSINOE de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Vg. - BAMBI de la Scytha (Teraline Midgard - Steel Dragon Stella)

Vg. - BEATRIX Il Conte del Forte (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Karmen Majstersztyk)

Vg. - EDINA del Diamante Nero (Fedor del Nasi - Orca del Diamante Nero)

Vg. - ELEGANTYNE EVELYNE di Altobello (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

Vg. - ENERGY Von David el Greco Nero (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Olivia Ribiera Gomez del Bosco delle Piane)

Vg. - FALBALA ARONE de la Villa Valiano (Grand Mollis Armani - Verone Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)

Vg. - FEMO v.d. Böllenruthen (Rondo Valdez v. Residenzschloss - Yna v.d. Böllenruthen)

Vg. - Future Line FELICIE VALERI (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)

Vg. - GALA del Nasi (Zedor del Nasi - Holly del Nasi)

Vg. - Get To The Point BERTA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Anubis)

Vg. - HAMAVARI v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S'Libor Ermak - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)

Vg. - HANA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Karma Kaja del Nasi)

Vg. - HYNDIA dei Monti Cimini (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Unica di Casa Balestrieri)

Vg. - Imidz DAJANA (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Imidz Bella Ballada Dalores)

Vg. - ISABELA del Nasi (Zedor del Nasi - Paola del Nasi)

Vg. - Izrafel IMPRESSIVE IVONA (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Kim Kaylee del Nasi)

Vg. - Kriegerhof DUCHESSE D'EBONY (Diragos Il Divo - Kriegerhof Sienna)

Vg. - LORA SOPHIE dei Due Intenti (Ron del Fiorsilva - Lune de Mai dei Due Intenti)

Vg. - MORELLA di Altobello (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Saba di Altobello)

Vg. - NIKA Best of Sea (Vaydee Jungle Beat - Gwendy of Blackmagic Land)

Vg. - ODAMAE v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)

Vg. - PAM z Padoku (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Wicki Gabi Vigo)

Vg. - Rellaps JOYRIDE (Fedor del Nasi - Focus Once Upon A Time)

G. - EBONY v. Nobel Line (Maxim di Altobello - Giorgia di Altobello)

G. - Kaiserkraft DOMINO (Maxim di Altobello - Get Ready for Akira)

G. - WALLBURGA v. Klingbach (Yankee v. Klingbach - Quida v. Klingbach)

absent - BELUGA de la Scytha (Teraline Midgard - Steel Dragon Stella)

absent - Get To The Point BEAUTY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Anubis)

absent - JAMAHA Elite House (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Arizona Elite House)

absent - Paronittaren NAAMANI (Krums iw Nomoney - Legrant Land Damali Dorman)


Intermediate class - Erika Szokol:

Exc.1 - Sant Kreal JANTARNAYA SKAZKA (Fedor del Nasi - Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)

Exc.2 - Tom-Dober PERSONA PEACH POLLY (Fedor del Nasi - Graphic Line Atlanta Alice)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia ROMANTIKA (Teraline Midgard - Sergius-Aleksandrija Magia Manon)

Exc.4 - GINA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ariel Brown delle Aquile)

Exc. - ANA ALEGRA Ginga House (Sant Kreal Zeus - Carmen Cara Ginga House)

Exc. - BRUNHOLDE Dinadob (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Blondie di Campovalano)

Exc. - CARRIE del Nasi (Questo Betelges - Karma Kaja del Nasi)

Exc. - Csini Baba DIVA (F'Hiram-Abif Royal bell - Pamela Daker)

Exc. - Destiny's Phoenix HIGH VOLTAGE (Mitto del Nasi - Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever BELLA DONNA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Fortuna di Altobello)

Exc. - INDHIRA Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)

Exc. - ISABELL dei Due Intenti (Ron del Fiorsilva - Itaca dei Due Intenti)

Exc. - JUKKY Black Iron Warrior (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Cayenne Black Iron Warrior)

Exc. - Modus Ost ISABELL (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Exc. - Nefarius MANDI (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Titanilla)

Exc. - Night KEEPER (Storm di Campovalano - Czinizita)

Exc. - TAISS del Monte Aspro (Grand Mollis Armani - Jamira del Monte Aspro)

disq. - Izrafel FLORIS FORTUNA (Maxim di Altobello - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)


Open class - Helmut Redtenbacher:

Exc.1, IDC WINNER 2011 - DIXIE DAYTONA di Arsomar (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Olimpia Nike di Altobello)

Exc.2 - URIEL del Monte Aspro (Hero di Casa Fox - Paloma de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - HAVANA dei Due Intenti (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Hophelia dei Due Intenti)

Exc.4 - SHAMAYA del Mediano (Maxim di Altobello - Pandora del Mediano)

Exc. - ALFETTA by The Sea (Trotyl de Black Shadow - Sienna Betelges)

Exc. - ARUBA v. Sentinel Hungary (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

Exc. - ATLANTIS ATLETIKA s Mysa Hersones (Ron del Fiorsilva - Chereshnya Sladkaya Moya s Mysa Hersones)

Exc. - BELEN di Casa Giardino (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Meera di Casa Giardino)

Exc. - DALEYNA v.d. Böllenruthen (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Yna v.d. Böllenruthen)

Exc. - Focus SUPERTRUMP (Mito del Diamante Nero - Focus Lucky Strike)

Exc. - IMPRESSIVE IMAGERY de Grande Vinko (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - LARA della Dea Aretusa (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Esmyr)

Exc. - LUCREZIA del Montaldo (Fedor del Nasi - Carydbis Domizia)

Exc. - NASTASIA del Cesenate (Ron del Fiorsilva - Carrie of Blackmagic Land)

Exc. - PRERRY PAPRIKA of Kraft Hill (Power del Mediano - Marilyn Monroe od Telepa)

Exc. - Rellaps EMMA (Ramonburg's Chinji - Rellaps Abygail)

Exc. - RUBIE v. Masterhof (Energo Naiss Ginga House - Maxin Master of Masterhof)

Exc. - SABBA di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi - Daria Deniz di Altobello)

Exc. - SUEMI del Mediano (Maxim di Altobello - Pandora del Mediano)

Exc. - THEA della Ninfa Nobel (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel - Calina Ginga House)

Exc. - ZORICA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Karma Kaja del Nasi)

disq. - Come As You Are AYA ADAYA (Fedor del Nasi - Come As You Are Freya)

disq. - Köd-Hegy BERENIKE (Feres Royal Bell - Tahi-Reme Opium)

absent - GRENELLE di Temaline (Bayron del Tibur - Granluna di Temaline)


Working class - Pierluigi Pezzano:

Exc.1 - STELLA v. Klingbach (Hilo v. Nemesis - Ischta v. Klingbach)

Exc.2 - HOLLY di Casa Fox (Fedor del Nasi - Elisir di Casa Fox)

Exc.3 - URSULA di Prisconte (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Oxana di Prisconte)

Exc.4 - Sant Kreal SOLNZE (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Chio Chio San)

Exc. - ETNA dei Monti Cimini (Quarzonero Campagnanensis - Unica di Casa Balestrieri)

Exc. - ITALIA Tikrai Nauja (Fedor del Nasi - Ati Akira Piligrimas)

Exc. - NEVEDA SavSan (Livnijas Baron Hitch Cock - Decora Desitny Piligrimas)

Exc. - RIA Best of Island (Nex di Campovalano - Rea Best Of Island)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme YASMINE (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Lottie)

Exc. - Tom-Dober MONA LISA A MUZSA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Brenda Bahia v. Ashanti)

Exc. - ZORA Betelges (Pako Daker - Greta Betelges)

Vg. - Rellaps GLORIA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Rellaps Belladonna)

not judged - DREAM del Nasi (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russi Dasha)


Champion class - Pierluigi Pezzano:

Exc.1 - GRACE OF GLORY del Fiorsilva (Sanchorenygomez del Fiorsilva - Rivien of Tanderberg)

Exc.2 - Livonojas Baronessa LUCRETIA LOURDES (Fedor del Nasi - Livonijas Baronessa Infinity Fly)

Exc.3 - DOLCE of Devil Inside (Vulcain of Devil Inside - Irinland Farah Fabia)

Exc.4 - Tira Vento BECHEROVKA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Hacima z Padoku)

Exc. - ARMANI v. Hohenzollern (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Pebbles The Best Line)

Exc. - ARWEN (Icarus di Altobello - Dafne v. Liethohof)

Exc. - BARONESSA RHEA (Eko Royal Bell - Hercogine Boriada No Demetra)

Exc. - CRYSTAL di Casa Giardino (Mitto del Nasi - Glamour di Casa Giardino)

Exc. - EMILY Ginga House (Fedor del Nasi - Abba Geisterhof)

Exc. - Get Ready For AKIRA (Ramon Betelges - Andora)

Exc. - MARTELA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Sant Kreal Zeus - Bolivar Jaklin Jerua)

Exc. - SHEEKA de' Andreoli (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Penelope de' Andreoli)


Honour class - Pierluigi Pezzano

Exc.1 - Smart Wood Hills MASERATI MISTRAL

Exc.2 - ENSHANTRESS ELLIE de Grande Vinko


PAIRS

1. - Livonijas Baron NARCISSIUS - FERRARI FLYING di Perlanera

2 - Dobergaarden Forever ATHOS - Dobergaarden Forever AICHA

3 - Tira Vento BALANTINES - Sant Kreal HENNESSY

AHIL v. Schwarze KRaft - ALPHA QUEEN Ginga House

Dobergaarden Forever BOY - Dobergaarden Forever BELLADONNA

ZULU WARRIOR di Altobello - TARA di Altobello

DRAGON di Altobello - WILD CHERRY di Altobello


GROUP

1. - DI PERLANERA

2. - KRIEGERHOF (no catalog number, enrolled later)

3. - NOBILI NATI (no catalog number, enrolled later)


ALTOBELLO

DOBERGAARDEN FOREVER

PRIDE OF RUSSIA

SCHWARZE KRAFT


PROGENY

1. - Teraline INDIGO