8-10.09.2017 - IDC 2017 - Tápiószentmárton - Hungary

judges: Hans Wiblishauser (D), Dr Attilio Polifrone (I), Thomas Becht (D), Tamas Dohóczki (HU), Dr Jose Maria Bulo (ES)

Photogallery on Facebook by Giota (updated)

Photogallery on Facebook by Natalia Solovyova - NEW

Photogallery on Facebook by Eddie A Rod - NEW

Photogallery on Facebook by Sarah Jennifer Beck

Photogallery on Facebook by Sergei Melguy

Photogallery on Facebook by David Lopez Aguirre (updated)

Photogallery on Facebook by Kate Vityuk

Photogallery on Facebook by Filip Lazarevic (updated)

Photogallery on Facebook by Mario Papa

Photogallery on Facebook by Clauda Maria Harnisch

Photogallery on Facebook by Edward Gelzin

Photogallery on Facebook by Inigo LR

Photogallery on Facebook by Natalia Romanova - Finals

Photogallery on Facebook by Natalia Romanova - Day 1

Photogallery on Facebook by Natalia Romanova - Day 2

Photogallery on Facebook by Olga Gendler

Photogallery on Facebook by Roi Melchior

Photogallery on Facebook by William Soedharman

Photogallery on Facebook by Ivana Fućak

 

IDC 2017

 

 IDC SIEGER 2017 - BLACK MALE

 

IDC SIEGER 2017 - BROWN MALE

IDC SIEGERIN 2017 - BLACK FEMALE

IDC SIEGERIN 2017 - BROWN FEMALE

 

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class (Dr Jose Maria Bulo):

Vp.1, IDC Baby Sieger 2017 - Sant Kreal BELLATOR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)

Vp.2 - OAKHEART di Baia Nera (Arsenio Lupin - Alice d'Islamorada)

Vp.3 - VASCO NERO di Perlanera (Grafit di Perlanera - Ana Juaqina di Perlanera)

Vp.4 - VOLT di Perlanera (Grafit di Perlanera - Ana Juaqina di Perlanera)

Vp. - CARLITOS WAY v. X-Ta-Sea (Hazar di Altobello - Arrielsologomez v. X-Ta-Sea)

Vp. - Diamante de Luperca DADDY (Pride of Russia Sever - Santa Julf Russian Queen)

Vp. - VASKO di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Lyna Lee di Altobello)

absent - DARWIN v. Kontessina (Noxx v. d. Donauhoeve - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)

 

Puppy class (Tamas Dohóczki):

Vp. 1, IDC Puppy Sieger 2017 - INFERNO v. Hohenzollern (Jovanotti Unreachables - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Vp.2 - PLAYBOY z Tomky (Pride of Russia ALtay - Neva z Tomky)

Vp.3 - HERMES del Duca Nero (Eques di Audendum Est - Gloria Shira del Duca Nero)

Vp.4 - SENATOR de Grande Vinko (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Reginleiv) 

Vp. - Rellaps HYPERION of Ligh (Thor del Nasi - Rellaps Watsapp)

Vp. - RIALTO di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Camelia di Altobello)

absent - CARLITOS WAY v. X-Ta-Sea (Hazar di Altobello - Arrielsologomez v. X-Ta-Sea)

absent - Destiny's Phoenix NABOR (Ebay del Tibur - Destiny's Phoenix Jojoba)

absent - Espartaco del Olimpo TROPICAL (Cody del nasi - Pride of Russia Greza)

absent - HEIDER v. Hohenzollern (Ayk v. Elbthor - Esprit v. Hohenzollern)

 

 

Youth class (Thomas Becht):

Vg.1, IDC Jugend Sieger 2017 - Giddy Blossom TEODOR (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquiale Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Vg.2 - REMBRANDT v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Vg.3 - PAX v. Royaert (Asterix del Nasi - Kena v. Royaert)

Vg.4 - JOHNROSS v. Lehmannsfelsen (Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou)

Vg. - Bel Nome BALSHA (Thor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Ita)

Vg. - BLACK TOSCO del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Carmen del Diamante Nero)

Vg. - BOREJ v. Odinstamm (Asterix del Nasi - Desidera v. Hohenzollern)

Vg. - CHICO Betelges (Eutay del Nasi - Jenifer Betelges)

Vg. - Eria Pro HARTL (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabika)

Vg. - Eria Pro ISKANDER (Asterix del Nasi - Eria Pro Verona)

Vg. - Kriegerhof OMG (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Genova)

Vg. - MAKAR v. Venzoland (Hazar di Altobello - Tahi-Reme Unique)

Vg. - MARCUS of Dark Ancestor (Lucino del Diamante nero - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)

Vg. - Nevskiy Tserber BLACK DRAGON (Hazar di Altobello - Nevskiy Tserber Liz Gretchen)

Vg. - OCCULT PEPPER v. Nollyzor (Eutay del Nasi - Harmony Haidy Ginger House)

Vg. - PHALCO v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Vg. - Pride of Russia KRASS (Pride of Russia Konan - Aishe Almas de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - PRINS PHENYO v. h. Donauhof (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Aurora v. Ambassador)

Vg. - Ruholfia ICARUS (Lucino del Diamante Nero - Ruholfia Billion Dollar Bebe)

Vg. - Sant Kreal EGO OF CHOPITEA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Vg. - Sant Kreal FOCUS ON KORIFEY IZ SUPETA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jarila)

Vg. - Sant Kreal SCHWARZ (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Avrora)

Vg. - Sant Kreal SHELDON (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Avrora)

Vg. - Tahi-Reme ZEUS (Tahi-reme Max - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

Vg. - WILSON del Cesenate (Asterix del Nasi - Pilar del Cesenate)

Vg. - Yacheero's ALPANDO AZIMARO (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Sant Kreal Zimnaya Skazka)

absent - PAUL PIERCE della Ninfa Nobel (Iron Della Ninfa Nobel - Ewa della Ninfa Nobel)

 

Intermediate class (Jose Maria Bulo):

Exc.1 - Tahi-Reme TONIC (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

Exc.2 - ILAY del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)

Exc.3 - JAFAR from House of Emperor (Krono's del Valle De Las Aguilas - Fashion From House Emperor)

Exc.4 - EAGLE SPIRIT from Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land - Quick Lola from Lipar Land)

Exc. - ARCHIE Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

Exc. - ARMAGEDON di Modello (Oscar z Padoku - Odrina di Modello)

Exc. - Bel None BODIN (Thor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Ita)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever XIAO LONG (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Exc. - Dura Lex Polonia KING CRIMSON (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

Exc. - Filimamont EXTRA-TERRESTRIAL (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)

Exc. - Giddy Blossom TRISTAN (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Exc. - Giddy Blossom TYRON (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Exc. - IKE v. Bagira (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Debra v. Bagira)

Exc. - Imidz Lord HARRIS (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Imidz Lady Evelyn)

Exc. - Izvalkirii LOWENBRAU (Ak-Yar Avgur - Izvalkirii Granda)

Exc. - NESTHOR Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

Exc. - NORTE DEL LUCES de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

 

Exc. - Pride of Russia CHINGAY (Pride of Russia Altai - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Exc. - Pride of Russia FERGUS (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Pride of Russia Pikovaya Dama)

Exc. - Pride of Russia FERRUS (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Pride of Russia Pikovaya Dama)

Exc. - Remijaguare ICARO (Livonija Baron Solomon Wise King - Remijaguare Eramoon)

Exc. - Sant Kreal HORATIO OF CHOPITEA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jantjee)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme TYRION (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

 

Exc. - Vostra Altezza EXCALIBUR (Zet iz Galakuna - Catrina z Padoku)

Vg. - Pride of Russia CHONGAR (Pride of Russia Altai - Pride of Russia Shelma)

absent - BIG BOSS BEAST od Graciosa (Tahi-reme Max - Tahi-reme Tyra)

absent - Octavians FRIENDLY BOY (Octavians Asgard Odin - LeLetton Harpye Helewedem Octavians)

absent - Tahi-Reme VITO (Asterix del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameriaah)

 

Open class (Dr Attilio Polifrone):

Exc.1 - ASTERIX del Nasi (Tahi-Reme Max - Juga del Nasi)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia SEVER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Exc.3 - LONDON v. Venzoland (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Unique)

Exc.4 - LUCINO del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Nirvana del Diamante Nero)

absent - AC DC BEAST od Graciosa (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Tyra)

Exc. - BODYGUARD v. Haus Zaria (Zet iz Galakuna - Amore de Cezaria)

Exc. - BONTADE di Altobello (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Casablanca di Altobello)

Exc. - Casa di Fera FOX (Sant Kreal Ra - Elegant Line Samba)

Exc. - CODY del Nasi (Pride of Russia Sidor - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - EICK z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Paloma Picasso Tromelin)

Exc. - FIREGHOST FANTAST di Altobello (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Frida di Altobello)

Exc. - GERMANO v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hoheznollern)

Exc. - Giddy Blossom FESTUS (Tahi-reme Dali - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Exc. - GRAFIT di Perlanera (Pride of Russia Taymir - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Exc. - HARRY I de Molino Blanco (Kronos's del Valle de las Aguilas - From Island Korsika Ultima Corrida)

Exc. - HUGO v.f. Topferstadt (Bruno v. MarkischenLeo - Minna)

Exc. - LIBERO Diamond Stamm (Tahi-Reme Max - Samba Sawages)

Exc. - MICHIGAN di Modello (Get To The Point Devil Inside - Nadina di Modello)

Exc. - ORION del Valle De Las Aguilas (Tahi-Reme Max - Judi Betelges)

Exc. - PABLO di Altobello (Da Vinci el Greco Nero - Reina di Altobello)

Exc. - Sant Kreal RENEWAL (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Exc. - Sant Kreal ULTRAS (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Sant Kreal Diadema)

Exc. - Sant Kreal GUNTHER (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Sant Kreal Helga)

Exc. - YAN del Naissus (Pride of Russia Urano - Aurelie Grafin of Ja-Mes Le Mon)

disQ. - ZODIAC del Nasi (Veyron del Monte Aspro - Zorica del Nasi)

absent - FIGARO By The Sea (Pocho di Prisconte - Bloom By The Sea)

absent - HECTOR By The Sea (Tahi-reme Max - Bloom By The Sea)

absent - ILANE della Piancarda (Iron di Casa Fox - Rubina Darafal)

 

Working class (Hans Wiblishauser):

Exc.1 - QUANTICO di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Kirizia Rene di Prisconte)

Exc.2 - EUTAY del Nasi (Pride of Russia Taymir - Eureka del Nasi)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia DOBRYNIA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Quirina)

Exc.4 - COWBOY LUCKY LUCK di Altobello (Beowulf - Freya Fleming di Altobello)

Exc. - Alimoris AKITO (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)

Exc. - BENTLEY z Padoku (Juno van't Genebos - Greta z Padoku)

Exc. - CHRISTOPHER del Fiorsilva (Tahi-reme Legolas - Grace of Glory del Fiorsilva)

Exc. - Fort Bellators EL'GUARD (Guard Marine de Grande Vinko - Savana Betelges)

Exc. - FRANYOFREIHERR v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande VInko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc. - Get Reafy for EVAN (Quickstep King of Darkness - Andora)

Exc. - JOVANOTTI Unreachables (Dante delle Querce Nere - Fanta Unreachables)

Exc. - KRONOS'S del Valle De Las Aguilas (Pride of Russia Taymir - Judi Betelges)

Exc. - LOBO Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Rheina Best of Island)

Exc. - MURDOCK de Llama Eterna (Eros Nasi Da Casa Runeli - Sant Kreal Gemma)

Exc. - NOXX v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Exc. - Octavians DRAGOUL DONATUS (Sergio Simon - Lunascura Hope D'Furiosa)

Exc. - Rellaps SIRO (Teraline Midgard - Rellaps Loona)

Exc. - Sant Kreal UNO (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Sant Kreal Diadema)

Exc. - SESTO SENSO Akagera (Oscar z Padoku - Diksi Glenaik)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills KAISTER KONSTANTIN (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc. - ST. ROKO di Acumincum (Born To Be Mine di Altobello - Bella Bianca Tejat Posterior)

Exc. - TAMERLAN iz Zamka Princessy (Wolfgang Winner de Grande Vinko - Lareina De La Belliza iz Zamka Princessy)

absent - Dobergaarden Forever MAXIMUS (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Amazing Grace di Altobello)

absent - EKHTOR del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

absent - Pride of Russia STATUS (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

 

Champion class (Hans Wblishauser):

Exc.1, IDC SIEGER 2017 - Tahi-Reme JEDI (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme Demi)

Exc.2 - MEMMO FIERRO del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc.3 - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc.4 - HAZAR di Altobello (Da Vinci El Greco Nero - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc. - Alminoris BARBOSSA (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)

Exc.  - ARES dei Nobili Nati (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Mira Sharon dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.  - AYK v. Elbthor (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Emy v.d. Topferstadt)

Exc. - COLT di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)

Exc. - FALCO FARANZANO de la Scytha (Iron di Casa Fox - Atia Aurelia de la Scytha)

Exc. - Filimamont DIRECT HIT (Teraline Heartland - May-B)

Exc. - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc.  - KENTUCKY di Modello (Hero di Casa Fox - Kleopatra di Modello)

Exc.  - Koppod'oro PLIMUT PRAULER (Pride of Russia Konan - Koppod'oro Showbaby Shantei)

Exc.  - LEADER v. Venzoland (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Unique)

Exc.  - Livonija Baron AMBER AMULET (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc.  - Livonija Baron CAPITAL CASH (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc.  - NEW YORK v. Nobel Line (Teraline Floydt - Amorella v. Nobel Line)

Exc. - Sant Kreal GANZEL (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sergius-Aleksandrija Una Fortuna)

Exc. - Sant Kreal NORD (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Yunona)

Exc.  - Smart Wood Hills ULAN (Pride of Russia Konan - Smart Wood Hills Koh-I-Noor)

Exc.  - TEVRO D'VINES Last Heir to Wintablizard (Tervo's Director Choise - Tervo's Hearts on Fire)

Exc. - XANERO MARADONA CHESUNA di Matario (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Una Donna Tschethay di Matario)

absent - Tahi-Reme GANDALF (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Holly)

 

 

Honour class (Tamas Dohóczki):

Exc.1 - MYTHOS del Rio Bianco (Sant Kreal Zeus - Unica del Rio Bianco)

Exc.2 - TROY del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia TAYMIR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)

Exc.4 - Smart Wood Hills BOROMIR (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Dea Doloris v. Alpha Nordic)

Exc. - FANDANGO v. Yesbe (Usem del Mediano - Zafir di Modello)

Exc. - ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)

 

Veteran class (Jose Maria Bulo):

Exc.1, IDC Veteran Sieger 2017 - QUICKSTEP King of Darkness (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Come As You Are Vesta)

Exc.2 - Danafox's NABUCO (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Danafox's Fanny)

Exc.3 - BRASIL v. Hohenzollern (Sato The Best Line - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Baby class (Tamas Dohóczki):

Vp.1, IDC Baby Sieger 2017 - ASSO DI CUORI del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Sant Kreal Yulovze)

Vp.2 - FRODO BOOM of Djarmati (Fahir Giddy Blossom - Taila Takira of Djarmati)

Vp.3 - Rellaps ICECREAM (Ilane della Piancarda - Sant Kreal Iskra)

 

Puppy class (Tamas Dohóczki):

Vp.1, IDC Puppy Sieger 2017 - Tahi-Reme BRUNO (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Maya)

Vp.2 - Destiny's Phoenix NORTH KING (Ebay del Tibur - Destiny's Phoenix Jojoba)

Vp.3 - Sant Kreal JAPHET (Sant Kreal Renewal - Sant Kreal Zvezda)

 

Youth class (Thomas Becht):

Vg.1, IDC Jugend Sieger 2017 - OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafo'x Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

Vg.2 - Livonija Baron DARYL DIXON (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

Vg.3 - QUINT di Caresi (Oscar z Padoku - Folly Polly di Caresi)

Vg.4 - ADEL Esker Varfolomey (Sant Kreal Ganzel - Barbera D'asti iz Doma Domeni)

Vg. - BOMBARDIER Tikrai Nauja (Lucku Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Meile Tikrai Nauja)

Vg. - CHE GUEVARA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)

Vg. - Infinity AMORIS AARON (Izrafel Quantam Payche - Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterio)

Vg. - UGOR v. Frankenburg (Konan v. Frankenburg - Avra Carmel)

absent - ABANERO (Xantos del Montaldo - Ziva del Montaldo)

absent - Dinadob OLMO (Quick Vegeth del Rio Bianco - Ada)

 

Intermediate class (Jose Maria Bulo):

Exc.1 - Stay in Style TITAN (Troy del Nasi - Stay in Style Jadore)

Exc.2 - RAMON Elite House (Ilane della Piancarda - Indhira Elite House)

Exc.3 - Livonija Baron DESPERANTE DYLAN (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

Exc.4 - MARTIN LUTHER of Djarmati (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Taila Takira of Djarmati)

Exc. - Ardens DON DAYAN (Ardens Black Brayan - Ardens Zara Zakira)

Exc. - Destiny's Phoenix MOJO THE MOHICAN (Pride of Russia Altay - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Exc. - ICARO di Casa Margot (Quick Vegeth del Rio Bianco - Ellen di Casa Margot)

Exc. - Pride of Russia CHEGEVAR (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Exc. - VICTOR di Altobello (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

disQ. - Fort Bellators IVANQUISHER FOR ARSIDORF (Thor del Nasi - Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)

absent- Sant Kreal CHESTNUT (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Uslada)

 

Open class (Dr Attilio Polifrone):

Exc.1 - ETTORE del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

Exc.2 - Versailles Marquise BRILLANT BALTHAZAR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Nevskiy Tserber Yudit Leister)

Exc.3 - NEVILLE di Caresi (Oscar z Padoku - Ines di Perlanera)

Exc.4 - GENERAL der Spitze Stehend Stamm (Mad Max Asli Han - Errera of Louk Kep)

Exc. - BRUTUS The Dinamit Power (Quickstep King of Darkness - Tailor & Balmary Amazon)

Exc. - EVEREST de la Scytha (Pride of Russia Urano - Suemi del Mediano)

Vg. - Destiny's Phoenix JUDO (Oscar z Padoku - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Vg. - URAL di Altobello (Bonaparta di Altobello - Mint Chocolate di Altobello)

 

Working class (Hans Wiblishauser):

Exc.1 - GAUDY di Caresi (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)

Exc.2 - MC Madness EXPLOSIVE EXCALIBUR (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Gravinginevra del Fiorsilva)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)

Exc.4 - Erebus Prince KAYSAR KOSMO (Erebus Prince Cosmo Corsaro - Branka Maxima di Altobello)

 

Champion class (Hans Wiblishauser):

Exc.1, IDC SIEGER 2017 - SIGFRID (Sant Kreal Idol - Ca'Stellamaris Heather)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia STALKER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever LOUIS (Maxim di Altobello - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Exc.4 - MILLION $ di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc. - BISMARCK Vital Screen (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Livonija Baronesa Lucretia Lourdes)

Exc. - Get To The Point ENDLESS EMPIRE (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Get To The Point Berta)

Exc. - LOGAN Da Pedra Verde (Pride of Russia Taymir - Erina Cherry di Altobello)

Exc. - NARCO v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z Padoku - Aurora v. Ambassador)

Exc. - Petko Kappa VELORUM (Macho Tejat Posterior - Cayenna Copy Tejat Posterior)

Exc. - Pride of Russia STALKER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Exc. - QUINCY of Louk-Kep (Gotti v.h. Wantij - Julietta of Louk-Kep)

 

 

Honour class (Tamas Dohóczki):

Exc.1 - Pride of Russia LUCHEZAR (Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Kralja)

 

Veteran class (Jose Maria Bulo):

Exc.1, IDC Veteran Sieger 2017 - AURON AQUILA v. Residenzschloss (Fedor del Nasi - Catherine Halit Pasa)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class (Jose Maria Bulo):

Vp.1, IDC Baby Siegerin 2017 - ANNABELLA del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Sant Kreal Yulduze)

Vp.2 - Sant Kreal BRIANNA of Chopitea (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)

Vp.3 - ORABELLA Miratio (Legrant Land Faust Forbes - Xara Felicita Miratio)

Vp.4 - CORETTA COLINE of Kimberly-Pearl (Dado di Prisconte - Bree Beverly of Kimberly-Pearl)

Vp. - Diamante de Luperca CHANEL (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Ariadna)

Vp. - Livonija Baronesa ENIGMA (Hazar di Altobello - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)

Vp. - POLA z Padoku (Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial - Ingrid Ginga House)

Vp. - SHAWNNA Elite House (Thor del Nasi - Indhira Elite House)

P. - ARENITE Black Widow (Korifey Onyx - Enigma del Nasi)

P. - BELLONA BEATA Endless Loyality (Asterix del nasi - Fight Farrell Ginga House)

absent - BOMBASTIC BAZOOKA Robostus (Amazing Avatar Robostus - Famous Floris z Innej Bajki)

 

Puppy class (Tamas Dohóczki):

Vp.1, IDC Puppy Siegerin 2017 - SKY SPIRIT v. Nobel Line (Morpheus v. Nobel Line - Secret Dream of Sirius C U Noziro)

Vp.2 - IEVITA v. Hohenzollern (Jovanotti Unreachables - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Vp.3 - Stay In Style VALENTINA (Bentley z Padoku - Stay in Style Jadore)

Vp.4 - ZURI PRINCESS del Naissus (J'Arun-Kantu del Naissus - Xanthee Grafin of Mon-ja-mes)

Vp. - Get To The Point LADETTE ROBOSTUS (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Get To The Point Dolce)

Vp. - HANNAH v. Hohenzollern (Eyk v. Elbthor - Esprit v. Hohenzollern)

Vp. - IVEMATARIO v. Hohenzollern (Jovanotti Unreachables - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Vp. - MIV v. Bagira (Pride of Russia Status - Royal Zorba Astra)

Vp. - REVOLUTION RAIN di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Camelia Altobello)

absent - CALIPSO Kappa Velorum (Bontade di Altobello - Vana Kappa Velorum)

absent - Dobergaarden Forever CHUNHUA (Tahi-reme Max - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

absent - ENZA del Olimpo Tropical (Cody del Nasi - Pride of Russia Greza)

 

Youth class (Dr Attilio Polifrone):

Vg.1, IDC Jugend Siegerin 2017 - Ruholfia GIORGIA (Lucino del Diamante Nero - Ruholfia Bardot)

Vg.2 - JODEEFAYE v. Lehmannsfelsen (Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou)

Vg.3 - Royal Danish ENVY ME (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Qui Terret Addiction)

Vg.4 - Casa di Fera GINA (Valdo from Lipar Land - Elegant Line Samba)

Vg. - ANANDI MALU Massuni di Verbenico (Bentley z Padoku - Yacheero's Unita Urmelita)

Vg. - AQUA ANAI Massuni di Verbenico (Bentley z Padoku - Yacheero's Unita Urmelita)

Vg. - ARENITE Another Vice (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Newfords Kiss Kiss Bang Bang)

Vg. - AUREA ALERT Endless Loyality (Valdo from Lipar Land - Fight Farrell Ginga House)

Vg. - AURELIA v. Steindorf (Bentley z Padoku - Clara Herzogin v. Wurttemberg)

Vg. - BEREGINJA v. Odinstamm (Asterix del Nasi - Desidera v. Hohenzollern)

Vg. - Bless of Buddha BE THE ONE (Heat Beat Alpha Omega - Tuscany v. Indische Stamma)

Vg. - Casa di Fera GALA(Valdo from Lipar Land - Elegant Line Samba)

Vg. - DELTA del Naissus (Dobergaarden Forever Tom Tom - Gren Gina del Naissus)

Vg. - DHARMA delle Giovani Promesse (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Dinico Miracle del Conte Drago)

Vg. - Diamante de Luperca BELLA (Asterix del Nasi - Santa Julf Russian Queen)

Vg. - Eria Pro IMAYA (Asterix del Nasi - Eria Pro Verona)

Vg. - FARAH FORTUNA di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Rihanna Nera di Altobello)

Vg. - Get to The Point KISSED FOR KIWI (Prince Piero di Perlanera - Destiny's Phoenix Jara)

Vg. - Get To The Point URANIA (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Get To The Point Berenice)

Vg. - Giddy Blossom TIHUANA (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Vg. - Irinland BEATRICHE FOR DE GRANDE VINKO (Queenstone Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)

Vg. - Izvalkirii IMPERIA (Ak-Yar Avgur - Sant Kreal Maxima)

Vg. - Kriegerhof ONASSIS (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Genova)

Vg. - LADY LORIEN Miratio (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Italia Berlineta iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - LINDA di Casa Gaia (Prince v. Nemesis - Dobra)

Vg. - Livonija Baronesa DOROTHEA HEADY (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

Vg. - MARUSSIA Capax Infiniti (Ebay del Tibur - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Vg. - NIKITA Best of Island (Asterix del Nasi - Brita Best of Island)

Vg. - NINA v. Klingbach (Harley v. Elbauetal - Dorothea v. Nibelungenring)

Vg. - Norwegian Spirit's AFTERSHOCK (Pride of Russia taymir - Imidz Lady Etual)

Vg. - OLIVIA der Spitze Stehend Stamm (Gemini der Spitze Stehend Stamm - Donatella der Spitze Stehend Stamm0

Vg. - OLIVIA MIA v. Nollyzor (Eutay del Nasi - Harmony Haidy Ginga House)

Vg. - OMEGA di Casa Giardino (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Vera di Casa Giardino)

Vg. - ORDINARY DREAM v. Nollyzor (Eutay del Nasi - Harmony Haidy Ginga House)

Vg. - PANDORA di Caresi (Tahi-Reme Dali - Ephira di Caresi)

Vg. - PANDORA NERA di Altobello (Festus Giddy Blossom - Bomba di Altobello)

Vg. - PERLA NERA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Vg. - PIA RHIVA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Vg. - PICCA v.het Donauhof (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Aurora v. Ambassador)

Vg. - PIPPA v.d. Donauhoeve (Oscar z padoku - Kjenta v.d. Donauhoeve)

Vg. - Pride of Russia HARTIA (Pride of Russia Konan - Sant Kreal Zimnaya Skazka)

Vg. - Pride of Russia TITANIA (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Iscorca)

Vg. - Sant Kreal SHADOW FIEND (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Avrora)

Vg. - Sant Kreal SHAMBALA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Avrora)

Vg. - Santa Julf EDUARDA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Santa Julf Judara)

Vg. - Santa Julf INFANTA (Pride of Russia Angel - Santa Julf Adelina)

Vg. - SEXSYMBOL v. Hunnoterra (Zac Ginga House - Pensacola v. Hunnoterra)

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills MADONNA (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Grand Mollis Omega)

Vg. - Swedish Pride ARIELLE D'AMOUR (Guntur v. Dockermann - Princess v. Nemesis)

Vg. - TA LJALJA v. Mrdak (Hazar di Altobello - Alexia v. Markischen Leo)

Vg. - Tahi-Reme YAMA (Tahi-Reme Dali - Tahi-Reme Holly)

Vg. - WENDY del Cesenate (Asterix del Nasi - Pilar del Cesenate)

Vg. - ZARELLA BELLA PANDUNA di Matario (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Una Dona Tschethay di Matario)

disQ. - Swedish Pride AZELIA (Guntur v. Dockermann - Princess v. Nemesis)

 

Intermediate class (Dr Attilio Polifrone):

Exc.1 - Ruholfia GAVRIELLA (Lucino del Diamante Nero - Ruholfia Bardot)

Exc.2 - Giddy Blossom TAJRA TOSCANA (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Exc.3 - ARISTOKRATIA DARIA di Altobello (Oscar z Padoku - Magdalena Nera di Altobello)

Exc.4 - Imidz Lady HARMONIE HARTLYN (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Imidz Lady Evelyn)

Exc. - Angel of Shaytan ANGELINA (Pride of Russia Shatyan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Exc. - Angel of Shaytan AURELIA (Pride of Russia Shatyan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Exc. - BLACK MAMBA BLACK Cartel Di Orao (Million $ di Altobello - Vitara Dunav Stam)

Exc. - CAPRICE di Altobello (Tahi-Reme Max - Dreamgirl di Altobello)

Exc. - CELEBRIAN RIKA di Altobello (Tahi-Reme Max - Dreamgirl di Altobello)

Exc. - Daskarera COOKA ONDAS (Memmo Fierro di Altobello - Khamsin di Temaline)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever XANTHEE (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever YOSHIKO (Bentley z Padoku - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Exc. - Dona Deorum DEYA (Koppod'oro Ego Velichesvo Elir - Lady Larisa di Altobello)

Exc. - Eria Pro HAPPINESS (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabika)

Exc. - Filimamont ESTERA ENCHANTRESS (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)

Exc. - Fort Bellators IGRAINE-VALOUR (Thor del nasi - Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Galthor IRINA (Arrbas Tarot - India Apache Gala)

Exc. - INKA v. Bagira (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Debra v. Bagira)

Exc. - IRINA RIVIEN da Casa Runeli (Pride of Russia Taymir - Solesilvana del Fiorsilva)

Exc. - KATHE KRUSE v. Elbauetal (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - MARLEY of Dark Ancestor (Lucino del Diamante Nero - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)

Exc. - Pride of Russia CHERNAYA MAGIYA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Exc. - Pride of Russia FEODORA (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Pride of Russia Pikovaya Dama)

Exc. - RIHANNA Elite House (Ilane della Piancarda - Indhira Elite House)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills KENYA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Smart Wood Hills Okhra)

Exc. - SUNSHINE Shadow of The Darkness (Orson v. Nemesis - Cimet Shadow of The Darkness)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme VIVIANA (Asterix del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

Vg. - YAVA Eyes of Darkness (Pride of Russia Urano - Livonija Baronesa Aurum Solis)

absent - IRISHCOFFE v.d. Topferstadt (Brazil v. Hohenzollern - Gill v.d. Topferstadt)

absent - PALLADA Ekskalibur (Ak-Yar Avgur - Ekskalibur Innis Izida)

 

Open class (Tamas Dohóczki):

Exc.1 - MAGDALENA NERA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc.2 - CAPRICE di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)

Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills ISCHIA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Smart Wood Hills Sangria)

Exc.4 - FA'ALUNA del Nasi (Thor del Nasi - Dea del Nasi)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever WU SHU (Pride of Russia Altay - Dobergaarden Forever Incredible Hope)

Exc. - ENIGMA del Nasi (Pride of Russia Taymir - Eureka del Nasi)

Exc. - GINGER v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Exc. - INFINITY INDIRA di Perlanera (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Exc. - KATRIONA KELSI Tejat Posterior (Jaron Black Iron Warrir - Harisma Black Iron Warrior)

Exc. - KEY TO MY HEART v. Nollyzor (Efes Eto Ginga House - Asja)

Exc. - KIMBERLY di Caresi Nice (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ephira di Caresi)

Exc. - LEICA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Altay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Exc. - MIRACLE OF GRACE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vink)

Exc. - Pride of Russia CHERNIKA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Exc. - Teraline TAYMIRA (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Teraline Insolence)

Exc. - Tom-Dober VANESSA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Tom-Dober Persona Peach Polly)

Exc. - UMA BLACK ROSE del Naissus (Efes Eto ginga House - Tahi-Reme Henna)

Exc. - WILLA del Naissus (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Henna)

Exc. - YOKO MYTUA di Matario (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Una Donna Tschethay di Matario)

Vg. - EVERLY de Lances (Pocho di Prisconte - Bahamas de Lances)

Vg. - Izrael ANGEL AMAYA (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Ofelia Ommorose)

Vg. - QUEEN ELISABETH di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Kirizia Rene di Prisconte)

G. - Tevro D'VINE SPLASH THE CASH (TEvro D'Vines Hollywood Get Away - Tevro D'Vine Eternal Fire)

absent - AISHA v. Haus Viper (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Sabba di Altobello)

absent - HAWAII By The Sea (Tahi-Reme Max - Bloom By The Sea)

absent - Livonija Baronesa CUBA LIBRE (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

 

Working class (Thomas Becht):

Exc.1, IDC SIEGERIN 2017 - PENELOPE di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Liquiriza di Prisconte)

Exc.2 - AMASSA BANDITA di Unisa (Mass Best of Sea - Unisa di Altobello)

Exc.3 - HABANERA'S SOUGH di Altobello (Da Vinci El Greco Nero - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc.4 - Dobergaarden Forever SHINNING SISSI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever UNA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

Exc. - Izrafel RUBY ROVENA (Jaron Black Iron Warrior - Izrafel Floris Fortuna)

Exc. - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Livonija Baronesa ATHENA PALLAS (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc. - LOMBARDIA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Altay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Exc. - PALOMA di Gavrio Ahiles (Oscar z Padoku - Alpha Queen Ginga House)

Exc. - PILAR del Cesenate (Iron di Casa Fox - Nera)

Exc. - Sant Kreal CENTARA (Tahi-reme Gerett - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme KAYLIE (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Exc. - TEXAS di Prisconte (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ursula di Prisconte)

Exc. - YANGA Vital Screen (Oscar z Padoku - Absolute Winner Oregon Rivals)

absent - FIEDJE v. der Schwarzen Garde (Modus Ost Muzhik - Alina v.d. Schwarzen Garde)

absent - HILLARY di Casa Margot (Tahi-Reme Max - Domnique di Casa Margot)

absent - Tahi-Reme BEAUTY (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Roxana)

 

Champion class (Thomas Becht):

Exc.1 - MOONSHINE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - LEMA de Pedra Verde (Pride of Russia Taymir - Erina Cherry di Altobello)

Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever SCARLETT (Pride of Russia Sidor - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Exc.4 - ELIDE del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Pupa del Diamante Nero)

Exc. - CINDERELLA di Altobello (Beowulf - Freya Flemming di Altobello)

Exc. - Destiny's Phoenix INAYRA INANA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever QUISHA (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Grusholms Nova)

Exc. - Get To The Point HENNESSY (Focus Shotgun - Get To The Point Callypso)

Exc. - Giddy Blossom FEI (Tahi-Reme Dali - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Exc. - Knights of Night BIANCA (Tahi-reme Max - Vera Verona di Perlanera)

Exc. - PRINCESS SIRIA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

Exc. - QUEEN ZOE v. Schwarze Kraft (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme ONO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Tahi-Reme Holly)

absent - ELECTRA di Altobello (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Prima di Altobello)

absent - MALANOCHE del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

absent - WILMA of Kraft Hill (Saelac The Genesis of Kraft Hill - Tia of Kraft Hill)

 

Honour class (Tamas Dohóczki):

Exc.1 - Tahi-Reme ZORINA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)

 

Veteran class (Jose Maria Bulo):

Exc.1, IDC Veteran Siegerin 2017 - WHITNEY de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Exc.2 - UNA DONNA TSCHETHAY di Matario (Tschet Graf of Mon-Ja Mes - Hayama Bajoko di Matario)

Exc.3 - SKY DELAILA EFHAY di Matario (Santa Julf Efrat - Hayama Bajoko di Matario)

Exc.4 - AFRICA v. Sentinel Hungary (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

Exc. - ATIA AURELIA de la Scytha (Idane di Altobello - Zafi v. Felox)

Exc. - BECKERS MYSTIQUE v. Nobel Line (Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal - Kriegerhof Odessa)

Exc. - FIRENZE v. Karpatia (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tititaka v. Karpatia)

Exc. - IVETTE IVY Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)

Exc. - KLEOPATRA di Modello (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Etna di Modello)

Exc. - Nightwish Mystic ELEANOR (Fedor del Nasi - Come As You Are Oksana)

Exc. - Octavians ARLETT AKARELL (Zakyrzew del Citone - Eurydike Europa Hellfire)

Exc. - Santa Julf RUSSIAN QUEEN (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Santa Julf Ingrid)

Exc. - UNITA v. Morosso (Idane di Altobello - Nataly v. Morosso)

absent - ALPHA QUEEN Ginga House (Sant Kreal Zeus - Carmen Cara Ginga House)

absent - SOEE EFHAY di Matario (Santa Julf Efrat - Hayama Bajoko di Matario)

 

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Baby class (Jose Maria Bulo):

Vp.1, IDC Baby Siegerin 2017 - Efkeria's JULIA ROBERTS (Filimamont Direct Hit - Efkeria's Ivana Trump)

Vp.2 - AURORA del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Sant Kreal Yulduze)

Vp.3 - Ars Longa EKATERINA (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Faruda Speranto Olimpia Opriam)

Vp.4 - LEGEND STORY from House of Emperor (Graaf de Confurco - Xenya v. Turm Hause)

Vp. - ANASTASIA del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Sant Kreal Yulduze)

Vp. - Diamante de Luperca CINGARA (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Ariadna)

Vp. - FIONA di Diwinum (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Atina di Diwinum)

Vp. - KATJA Royal Power (Una Best of Island - Destiny Royal Power)

Vp. - LOTTA from  House of Emperor (Graaf de Confurco - Xenya v. Turm Hause)

Vp. - Rellaps JUST ONE KISS (Ulisse del Tibur - Rellaps Reya)

Vp. - TIJANA FOR BRUTAL DRAGONS di Altobello (Hazar di Altobejjo - Luna Lee di Altobello)

absent - ASLANIM Canis Vy (Massimo Casa di Zorzi - Rellaps Universe)

 

Puppy class (Tamas Dohóczki):

Vp.1, IDC Puppy Siegerin 2017 - BAYOCA Grareva (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Hugs&Kisses de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - NIKI del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Juga del Nasi)

Vp.3 - BASHA Grareva (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Hugs&Kisses de Grande Vinko)

Vp.4 - Sant Kreal JARKAYA (Sant Kreal Renewal - Sant Kreal Zvezda)

Vp. - INDIA Dobgrace (Filimamont Direct Bite - Best of Dobgrace)

Vp. - UNA UNISA Black Novak (Eutay del Nasi - Just Joke Black Novak)

absent - DAYTONA APACHE TANGANIKA di Casa Varenne (Carybdis Qugar - Aisha)

 

Youth class (Thomas Becht):

Vg.1, IDC Jugend Siegerin 2017 - Alkahest KENZO (Grand Mollis Parker - Sant Kreal Irria)

Vg.2 - RIA v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Vg.3 - Pride of Russia NAVARA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Astoria)

Vg.4 - ODA MI ALMA de Grande Vinko (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - ANITA dell'arco Azzurro (Eutay del Nasi - Sahmara dell'arco Azzurro)

Vg. - BLANCA del Naissus (Dobergaarden Forever Orlando - Tahi-reme Henna)

Vg. - CARA MIA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)

Vg. - CORA v. Traumfantasy (Gotti v.h. Wantij - Brandie by the Sea)

Vg. - GABRIELA v. Guten Haus (Can Mayor v. Guten Haus - Dea v. Guten Haus)

Vg. - GLORIA di Altobello (Million $ di Altobello - Alicia v. Haus Viper)

Vg. - Irinland BARCELONA BETELGES (Queenstone Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)

Vg. - Izvalkirii MAFIYA (Valdo from Lipar Land - Izvalkirii Dzhumandzhi)

Vg. - Livonija Baronesa DEA FIORI (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

Vg. - Livonija Baronesa DOLCE DONNA (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

Vg. - NICOLE NABRYSKO D'ikoskylo (Thor del Nasi - Ingrid Infinity d'ikoskylo)

Vg. - Pride of Russia NOAH (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Astoria)

Vg. - Rex Tenenbrarum CHINTYA (Eschito di Audendum Est - Sant Kreal Fenix)

Vg. - Sant Kreal CHOCOLATE (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Uslada)

Vg. - Santa Julf ZLATOSLAVA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin- Santa Julf Helga)

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills ODRI (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Smart Wood Hills Nice)

disQ. - RAINBOW of Louk-Kep (Quincy of Louk-Kep - Phaidora of Louk-Kep)

absent - ZOLOTO Angel & Demon (Grand Mollis Parker - Pride of Russia Kephara)

 

Intermediate class (Tamas Dohóczki):

Exc.1 - BORA BORA v. Zhaveli (Tahi-Reme Dali - Quintana v. Schwarze Kraft)

Exc.2 - MONA LIZA of Djarmati (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Taila Takira of Djarmati)

Exc.3 - Angel Of Shaytan ALINA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia CHERVONA VARTA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Exc. - ABARA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

Exc. - Sant Kreal HIGHLIGHT (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

absent - Royal Danish DASHING DOLL (Dobergaarden Forever Louis - Qui Terret Addiction)

 

Open class (Tamas Dohóczki):

Exc.1 - Imidz Lady GWENYVER GELLA (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Imidz Lady Emmanuele)

Exc.2 - GINGER di Perlanera (Pride of Russia Taymir - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Exc.3 - Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc.4 - Sant Kreal TREASURE (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Centara)

Exc. - EMILY del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

Exc. - Get To The Point FENIZIA FASTRADA (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Get To The Point Berenice)

Exc. - Izrael ZARY ZARATHUSTA (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)

Exc. - ODISSA v.d. Donauhoeve (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Aurora v. Ambassador)

Exc. - PAMPERED LARUN LEIDER v.d. Roedel (Larson di Altobello - Unita v. Morosso)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills PANDORA (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Smart Wood Hills Hamina)

Exc. - UNITA URMELITA Yacheero's (Grand Mollis Armani - Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever SHERRY STAR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Vg. - LIBERTY from The House of Crazy Baker (Bingo Cobra - Moon Light Luna Betelges)

absent - ALEXA v. Haus Viper (Pathos delle Qurce Nere - Sabba di Altobello)

absent - BRIDGET di Diwinum (Quickstep King of Darkness - Atina di Diwinum)

absent - Smart Wood Hills GOLDEN GINGER (Filimamont Direct Hit - Smart Wood Hills Vicotria)

absent - ZENITA v. Schwarze Kraft (Sant Kreal Zeus - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

 

Working class (Thomas Becht):

Exc.1 - Pride of Russia ISCORCA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Orbita iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Sant Kreal JARILA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Exc.3 - BELLA v. Traumfantasy (Orson v. Nemesis - Brandie By the Sea)

Exc.4 - ARRIEL SOLO GOMEZ v. X-Ta-Sea (Sologomez del Fiorsilva - Methodia Mia di Altobello)

Exc. - ARILYN AMBER (Oz di Casa Giardino -Ibiza v. Karpatia)

Exc. - ATINA di Diwinum (Gold de Mediterranean -Get Ready for Bona Beata)

Exc. - DAKOTA del Monte Aspro (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Tass del Monte Aspro)

Exc. - LIQUEUR di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Exc. - ONA v. Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Kena v. Royaert)

Exc. - Royal Danish CHECK THIS OUT (Efes Eto Ginga House - Qui Terret Addiction)

absent - UNISA di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Xantipa di Altobello)

 

Champion class (Thomas Becht):

Exc.1, IDC SIEGERIN 2017 - Sant Kreal MEMORY (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)

Exc.3 - PANAMA Betelges (Pride of Russia Taymir - Harmonie Betelges)

Exc.4 - Esbelto's BLUE BLOOD (Kriegerhof Antheus - Quorro di Altobello)

Exc. - Jean Dark TOUCH OF PINK (Dark de la Valle de la Seine - Jean Dark Kia Ora)

Exc. - LETO v. Venzoland (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Unique)

Exc. - NADIA del Naissus (Mitto del Nasi - Fiena Hellfire)

Exc. - NIAGARA del Valle De Las Aguilas (Gladiator del Nasi - Agata del Valle de Las Aguilas)

Exc. - ORACLE Steinhage Grad (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Naisha Elite House)

Exc. - Stay in Style SHELBY at Krieger (Stay in Style Jaguar - Stay in Style O'Nuty)

absent - Dura Lex Polonia JULIA (Oscar z Padoku - Imax z Padoku)

 

Honour class (Tamas Dohóczki):

Exc.1 - PENSACOLA v. Hunnoterra (Bull di Casa Giardino - Shamaa del Mediano)

 

Veteran class (Jose Maria Bulo):

Exc.1, IDC Veteran Siegerin 2017 - NASTASIA del Cesenate (Ron del Fiorsilva - Carrie of Blackmagic Land)

Exc.2 - Tom-Dober PERSONA PEACH POLLY (Fedor del Nasi - Graphic Line Atlanta Alice)

Exc.3 - Erebus Princess CALLISTA CYLLA (Pride of Russia Krez - Erebus Princess Azrah Nera)

Exc.4 - ARUBA v. Sentinel Hungary (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-reme Priscilla)

absent - DREAMGIRL di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

 

 

PAIRS:

1st place - AMASSA BANDITA di Unisa & LIBERO Diamond Stamm

2 - Pride of Russia CHINGAY & Pride of Russia CHERNIKA

 

BREEDERS GROUP

1st place - DI ALTOBELLO kennel

 

PROGENY GROUP

1st place - Pride of Russia TAYMIR

2 - Smart Wood Hills KAISER KONSTANTIN