Article Index

born on 11.01.2018

Titles
Champion of POLAND
POLAND Winner 2019
Junior Champion of POLAND
Junior Champion of ROMANIA
Landesgruppen Jugend-Siegerin Sachsen 2018
HDK Junior Club Winner 2019
BIS PUPPY
BIS MINOR PUPPY 2
1x CACIB
2 x rex.CACIB

Health:
vWD - clear (by parentage)
EKG, ECHO (Doppler) - cardio free (28.03.2019)

Show results:
12.05.2018 - Speciality Dobermann Show - Łódź - judge: Luis Catalan (PT) - minor puppy class - Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy, BIS Minor Puppy 2
15.07.2018 - CACIB Gorzów Wielkopolski - judge: Darko Drobnjak (SRB) - puppy class - Vp.1, Best Puppy, BIS PUPPY 1
26.08.2018 - CACIB Leipzig, Germany - puppy class - judge: Georg Roth (DE) - Vp.1, Best Puppy
06.09.2018 - Golden Dobermann 2018 - judge: Sergej Vanzha (SK) - puppy class - Vp.3/15
08.09.2018 - IDC 2018 - judge: Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK) - puppy class - Vp.
22.09.2018 - CAC Kargowa 1, 2,3, 9 FCI Group - judge: Marek Lewandowski (PL) - puppy class - Vp.1, Best Puppy
06.10.2018 - CAC Jelenia Góra 1, 2, 3, 5, 9 FCI Group - judge: Jarosław Grunt (PL) - puppy class - Vp.1, Best Puppy
13.10.2018 - European Dog Show Warszawa - judge: Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK) - youth class - Exc.
28.10.2018 - Landessieger Schau Sachsen - Coswig, Germany - judge: Hans Wiblishauser (DE) - youth class - Exc.1/4, Landesgruppen Jugend-Siegerin Sachsen 2018
18.11.2018 - CACIB Poznań - judge: Waldemar Mrowiec (PL) - youth class - Exc.4/6
02.12.2018 - CAC Świebodzice - judge: Piotr Król (PL) - youth class - Exc.1/1, Junior Winner, Best Junior
18.01.2019 - CACIB Lubin - youth class - Exc.2/3
25.01.2019 - CACIB Nitra, Slovakia - judge: Anna Pakulska (PL) - youth class - Exc.1/3, CAJC, BOS 
26.01.2019 - CACIB Nitra, Slovakia - judge: Boros Devi Danijel (RS) - youth class - Exc.2/4
27.01.2019 - CACIB Nitra, Slovakia - judge: Lozić Zeljko (RS) - youth class - Exc.1/4, CAJC
02.02.2019 - CAC Timisoara, Romania - judge: Guenther Ehrenreich (A) - youth class - Exc.1/2, CACJ, Best Junior, Best Female, BOS, BOG JUNIOR 2nd PLACE
02.02.2019 - CACIB Timisoara, Romania - judge: Olga Goncharuk (UA) - youth class - Exc.1/2, CACJ, BEST JUNIOR, BOB
03.02.2019 - CACIB Timisoara, Romania - judge: Erwin Deutscher (A) - youth class - Vg.2/2
10.02.2019 - CACIB Katowice - youth class - Exc.1/6, JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR, BOB
23.03.2019 - CAC Drzonków - youth class - Exc.1/1, JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR
14.04.2019 - CAC Świebodzice - judge: Iwona Giczela (PL) - intermediate class - Exc.2/2
28.04.2019 - CACIB Opole - intermediate class - Exc.1/3, CAC
11.05.2019 - Schnauzers & Pinschers Special Club Show Łódź - intermediate class - Exc.1/2, CAC
19.05.2019 - Hungarian Dobermann Club Show Budapest - judge: Dr Attilio Polifrone (I) - youth class - Exc.1/11, HPJ, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER
26.05.2019 - CACIB Leszno, Poland - judge: Tomasz Sitkiewicz (PL) - intermediate class - Exc.2/3
02.06.2019 - Special Dobermann Show - Dolny Kubin, Slovakia - youth class - judge: Stefania Kleinova (SK) - youth class - Exc.2/3
16.06.2019 – Dobermann Club Show Lampertheim, Germany – youth class - Judge: Thomas Becht (D) – Exc.
23.06.2019 – CACIB Szczecin, Poland – Judge: Anna Pakulska (PL) - intermediate class – Exc.1/2, CAC, res.CACIB
21.07.2019 – Dobermann Club Show Kamenny mlyn, Slovakia – intermediate class - Judge: Rudi Killmaier (D) – Exc.3/4
25.08.2019 – CACIB Mlada Boleslav, Czech Republic – Judge: Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ) - intermediate class – Exc.1/2, CAC, res.CACIB
07-08.09.2019 – IDC Tapioszentmarton, Hungary – Judge: Dr Attilio Polifrone – intermediate class - Exc.(5)/23
21.09.2019 – Dobermann Club Show Klanovice, Czech Republic – Judge: Jolanta Jabłońska (PL) – intermediate class - Exc.1, CAC
29.09.2019 - CACIB Wrocław - judge: Andi Hudono (ID) - intermediate class - Exc.1/4, CAC
05.10.2019 - Polish Dobermann Club Show - judge: Zeljka Fon Zidar (SLO) - open class - Exc.2/3
23.11.2019 - CACIB Kielce - judge: Sergei Vanzha (SK) - intermediate class - Exc.1/5, CAC, CACIB, BOS, WINNER OF POLAND 2019

 

Puppies